Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
okresní soutěž 2.stupně
1. kolo:
T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polák Tomáš 4:0, Šlégr Ondřej 1:3, Kubásek Daniel 1:3, Jaderný Miroslav ml. 3:1, body hostů: Kryl Vladimír 1:3, Martínek Jaromír 2:2, Procházka Jiří 3:1, Dušek Pavel 1:3), TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Činka Bořek 4:0, Rek Petr 4:0, Motlík Denis 2:2, Motlík Petr 2:2, body hostů: Čech Tomáš 2:2, Čech Lukáš 2:2, Panáček Filip 0:4, Rek Vítek 0:4), TJ Zákupy C - TJ Zákupy D 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vinš Josef 4:0, Neumann Josef 4:0, Kučera Tomáš 4:0, Hovorka Milán 3:1, body hostů: Kofanov Sergej 1:3, Pohorský Oldřich 0:4, Uzyiuk Ievgen 0:4, Mery Tomáš 0:4), TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - TJ Sokol Volfartice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Křivánek Viktor 0:4, Hanus Ondřej 1:3, Němečková Lenka 2:2, Sillerová Andrea 4:0, body hostů: Hau Martin 2:2, Najman Zdeněk 3:1, Reichmann Filip 3:1, Čálek Miroslav 1:3), Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šulc Martin 1:3, Studničková Rozálie 2:2, Fenyes Martin 1:2, Hřeben David st. 2:2, Dragoun Luděk 1:0, body hostů: Korp Petr st. 4:0, Komárek Patrik 0:2, Komárek Filip 4:0, Korpová Romana ml. 1:3, Korpová Romana st. 0:2), TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - DDM Cvikováček B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hepp Petr 2:2, Kučera Pavel 2:2, Černohub Vít 4:0, Čupec Daniel 3:0, Čupcová Viktorie 0:1, body hostů: Tomek Jaroslav st. 2:2, Gežo Miroslav 2:2, Libichová Kateřina 1:3, Kocelská Monika 0:4),
2. kolo:
T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - DDM Cvikováček B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martínek Jaromír 1:3, Procházka Jiří 4:0, Kryl Vladimír 2:2, Dušek Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Madaraszová Klára 2:2, Kříž Josef 2:2, Tomek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Studničný Josef 2:2), TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marx Pavel 1:3, Rek Petr 4:0, Motlík Denis 0:4, Motlík Petr 0:4, body hostů: Dragoun Luděk 3:1, Studnička Jaromír 3:1, Šulc Martin 2:2, Fenyes Martin 3:1), TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Panáček Filip 2:2, Šimčík Lukáš 2:2, Kaplánek Martin 1:3, Rek Vítek 2:2, body hostů: Komárek Filip 4:0, Korpová Romana st. 1:1, Korpová Romana ml. 4:0, Komárek Patrik 0:4, Korpová Tereza 0:2), TJ Zákupy C - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hovorka Milán 2:0, Mareček František 2:2, Kučera Tomáš 1:3, Moravčík Roman 3:1, Mareček Antonín 2:0, body hostů: Křivánek Viktor 0:4, Fišer Jiří 2:2, Kadlec Ladislav 3:1, Pácal Karel 1:3), TJ Zákupy D - TJ Sokol Volfartice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pohorský Oldřich 2:2, Mery Tomáš 0:4, Popadynec Juraj 0:2, Lalák Milan ml. 0:2, Kofanov Sergej 0:2, Lalák Milan 1:1, body hostů: Hau Martin 4:0, Najman Zdeněk 2:0, Reichmann Filip 4:0, Čálek Miroslav 3:1, Reichmann Václav 0:2),
3. kolo:
T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, TJ Zákupy C - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, TJ Zákupy D - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ Zákupy C -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ Zákupy D -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ Zákupy D -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ Zákupy C -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Zákupy C - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ Zákupy D - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ Zákupy C - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, TJ Zákupy D - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - TJ Zákupy C -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - TJ Zákupy D -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - TJ Zákupy D -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - TJ Zákupy C -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Zákupy C - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ Zákupy D - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Zákupy C - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Zákupy D - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-,
12. kolo:
T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, TJ Zákupy D - TJ Zákupy C -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - TJ Zákupy C -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - TJ Zákupy D -:-,
14. kolo:
DDM Cvikováček B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - TJ Zákupy C -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - TJ Zákupy D -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Zákupy C - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, TJ Zákupy D - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Volfartice B - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Zákupy D - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, TJ Zákupy C - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ Zákupy C -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ Zákupy D -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-,
18. kolo:
DDM Cvikováček B - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - TJ Zákupy C -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - TJ Zákupy D -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-,
19. kolo:
Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, TJ Zákupy C - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, TJ Zákupy D - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-,
20. kolo:
AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B - TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. -:-, Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C - DDM Cvikováček B -:-, TJ Sokol Volfartice B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" -:-, TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B - T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" -:-, TJ Zákupy D - TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G -:-, TJ Zákupy C - TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ Zákupy C -:-, DDM Cvikováček B - TJ Zákupy D -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-,
22. kolo:
DDM Cvikováček B - TJ Zákupy C -:-, TJ Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ Zákupy D -:-, TJ LOKO Č.Lípa F - TJ Jiskra Kamenický Šenov B -:-, TJ LOKO Č..Lípa G - TJ Sokol Volfartice B -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "C" - Stolní tenis Sloup v Čechách C -:-, T.J. Jiskra Svor z.s. "B" - AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy