Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor 1.třída
1. kolo:
Sokol Rudná B - TJ Sokol Roztoky B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nágr Pavel 1:3, Sedmík Zdeněk 0:4, Křižka Václav 0:4, Jelínek Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Žáček Josef 4:0, Vodňanský Martin 4:0, Švarc Martin 3:1, Eibich Jan 2:2), TJ Viktoria Vestec B - Sokol Lety A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Řízek Jiří 0:4, Jungvirt Tomáš 3:1, Ráb Václav 1:3, Hozman Bohumil 2:2, body hostů: Vodička Jiří 4:0, Urban Roman 2:2, Květoň Jan 2:2, Dvořák Pavel 2:2), Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B - SK Viktorie Ořech B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartoň Milan 1:2, Framberk Jan 0:3, Tkadlec Jaroslav 0:3, Richter Jaroslav ml. 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Píš Daniel 2:2, Vávra Aleš 4:0, Rein Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:5), SK Viktorie Ořech A - Sokol Černošice A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škoda Jiří 3:1, Skřivánek Jiří 2:2, Redlich Michal 3:1, Ptáčník Martin 2:1, Novák Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Fischer Jiří 1:3, Cimler Lukáš 0:4, Deré Michal 3:1, Růžička Petr 2:2), TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C - TJ Úholičky B 17:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Freisleben Zdeněk 4:0, Zamazal Pavel 4:0, Kilian Vít 4:0, Macháček Pavel st. 4:0, body hostů: Tesař Ondřej 0:4, Kozel Vilém 0:4, Ducháčková Radka 0:4, Dvořák Jiří 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Úholičky B - TJ Sokol Unětice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kozel Vilém 3:1, Tesař Ondřej 3:1, Dalihod Jakub 3:1, Ducháčková Radka 1:3, body hostů: Kratochvíl Jiří 1:3, Freisleben Robin 0:4, Faltin Miloš 4:0, Potužník Václav 1:3), Sokol Černošice A - TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Cimler Lukáš 1:3, Fischer Jiří 4:0, Růžička Petr 2:2, Deré Michal 3:1, body hostů: Kilian Vít 3:1, Skoupil Lukáš 1:3, Tůma Martin 1:3, Zamazal Pavel 1:3), SK Viktorie Ořech B - SK Viktorie Ořech A 2:16 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čierny Alexander 0:4, Hlaváč Jan 0:4, Vávra Aleš 1:3, Rein Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Redlich Michal 3:1, Ptáčník Martin 4:0, Krasničan Jaroslav 4:0, Skřivánek Jiří 4:0), Sokol Lety A - Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Pavel 0:4, Květoň Jan 1:3, Urban Roman 0:4, Vodička Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Telipský Josef 2:2, Bartoň Milan 3:1, Richter Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Manek Jakub 3:1), Sokol Rudná B - TJ Viktoria Vestec B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Barcal Petr 4:0, Mitáš Josef 2:2, Sedmík Zdeněk 4:0, Nágr Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Jungvirt Tomáš 0:4, Hozman Bohumil 2:2, Ráb Václav 1:3, Řízek Jiří 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Viktoria Vestec B - TJ Sokol Roztoky B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ráb Václav 1:3, Kurková Marie 2:2, Jungvirt Tomáš 0:4, Hozman Bohumil 3:1, body hostů: Švarc Martin 1:3, Žáček Josef 3:1, Vodňanský Martin 4:0, Eibich Jan 2:2), Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B - Sokol Rudná B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bartoň Milan 2:2, Manek Jakub 2:2, Podrápský Jaroslav 3:1, Richter Jaroslav ml. 3:1, body hostů: Barcal Petr 4:0, Nágr Pavel 2:2, Sedmík Zdeněk 0:4, Vraštil Petr 0:4), SK Viktorie Ořech A - Sokol Lety A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Škoda Jiří 2:2, Krasničan Jaroslav 2:2, Redlich Michal 3:1, Ptáčník Martin 4:0, body hostů: Nykl Václav 0:4, Vodička Jiří 3:1, Dvořák Pavel 0:4, Květoň Jan 2:2), TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C - SK Viktorie Ořech B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skoupil Lukáš 2:2, Zamazal Pavel 3:1, Polavka Zdeněk 1:3, Bujárek Milan 3:1, body hostů: Vávra Aleš 2:2, Hlaváč Jan 1:3, Rein Tomáš 3:1, Čierny Alexander 1:3), TJ Sokol Unětice A - Sokol Černošice A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kratochvíl Jiří 1:3, Faltin Miloš 2:2, Potužník Václav 1:3, Freisleben Robin 0:4, body hostů: Cimler Lukáš 2:2, Fischer Jiří 3:1, Deré Michal 3:1, Růžička Petr 4:0),
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Roztoky B - TJ Sokol Unětice A -:- (zrušeno), SK Viktorie Ořech A - TJ Úholičky B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B - Sokol Černošice A -:- (zrušeno), TJ Viktoria Vestec B - SK Viktorie Ořech B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Rudná B - Sokol Lety A -:- (zrušeno),
23. kolo:
TJ Úholičky B - TJ Sokol Roztoky B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Unětice A - SK Viktorie Ořech B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C - Sokol Lety A -:- (zrušeno), SK Viktorie Ořech A - Sokol Rudná B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B - TJ Viktoria Vestec B -:- (zrušeno),
24. kolo:
TJ Sokol Roztoky B - Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Viktoria Vestec B - SK Viktorie Ořech A -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Rudná B - TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Lety A - TJ Sokol Unětice A -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Černošice A - TJ Úholičky B -:- (zrušeno),
25. kolo:
Sokol Černošice A - TJ Sokol Roztoky B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Úholičky B - SK Viktorie Ořech B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Unětice A - Sokol Rudná B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C - TJ Viktoria Vestec B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B - SK Viktorie Ořech A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bartoň Milan 1:3, Telipský Josef 0:4, Podrápský Jaroslav 1:3, Richter Jaroslav ml. 3:1, body hostů: Redlich Michal 4:0, Krasničan Jaroslav 1:3, Skřivánek Jiří 3:1, Škoda Jiří 3:1),
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Roztoky B - SK Viktorie Ořech A -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B - TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C -:- (zrušeno), TJ Viktoria Vestec B - TJ Sokol Unětice A -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Lety A - TJ Úholičky B -:- (zrušeno), SK Viktorie Ořech B - Sokol Černošice A -:- (zrušeno),
27. kolo:
SK Viktorie Ořech B - TJ Sokol Roztoky B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Černošice A - Sokol Lety A -:- (zrušeno), TJ Úholičky B - Sokol Rudná B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Unětice A - Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C - SK Viktorie Ořech A -:- (zrušeno),
28. kolo:
TJ Sokol Roztoky B - TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C -:- (zrušeno), SK Viktorie Ořech A - TJ Sokol Unětice A -:- (zrušeno), TJ Viktoria Vestec B - TJ Úholičky B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Rudná B - Sokol Černošice A -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Lety A - SK Viktorie Ořech B -:- (zrušeno),
29. kolo:
Sokol Lety A - TJ Sokol Roztoky B -:- (zrušeno), SK Viktorie Ořech B - Sokol Rudná B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Černošice A - TJ Viktoria Vestec B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Úholičky B - Sokol Libčice nad Vltavou B -:- (zrušeno), TJ Sokol Unětice A - TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy C -:- (zrušeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy