Výsledky do novin
2.liga žen sk.C
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TJ Sokol Vsetín B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koblovská Dominika 3:0, Straková Bára 2:1, Synková Kristýna 3:0, body hostů: Juchelková Lucie 1:2, Holíková Kristýna 0:3, Krčmářová Magdaléna 0:3), SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šíblová Sára 1:2, Ševčíková Klára 3:0, Látalová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Motlová Jitka 1:2, Krupová Soňa 1:2, Částková Eliška 2:1), KST Hluk - T.J. Sokol Chrudim 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3, Malíková Klára 3:0, Hrabcová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Sedláčková Martina 1:2, Sedláčková Tereza 1:2, Heřmánková Andrea 2:1), SK Jihlava - TTC MS Brno B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 1:2, Janáčková Lucie 0:3, Vondrová Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Hrdličková Tereza 3:0, Ulrychová Hana 1:2, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1), TT Moravský Krumlov C - KST Blansko B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Peštálová Klára 2:1, body hostů: Novohradská Karolína 2:0, Masopustová Lucie 2:1, Fialová Markéta 1:2, Pilitowská Lea 0:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - SK Přerov 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Uvírová Nela 0:3, Straková Bára 1:2, Koblovská Dominika 3:0, body hostů: Ďuláková Kateřina 2:1, Pospíšilová Carmen 1:2, Mazalová Veronika 2:1), SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - T.J. Sokol Chrudim 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šíblová Sára 2:1, Ševčíková Klára 3:0, Látalová Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Sedláčková Tereza 1:2, Sedláčková Martina 1:2, Heřmánková Andrea 2:1), KST Hluk - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malíková Klára 2:1, Vrzalová Štěpánka 2:1, Hrabcová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Motlová Jitka 1:2, Krupová Soňa 1:2, Částková Eliška 1:2), SK Jihlava - KST Blansko B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janáčková Lucie 2:1, Brázdová Marie 0:3, Vondrová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Novohradská Karolína 1:2, Masopustová Lucie 2:1, Fialová Markéta 1:2), TT Moravský Krumlov C - TTC MS Brno B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Růžičková Daniela 3:0, Peštálová Klára 0:3, body hostů: Hrdličková Tereza 2:1, Ulrychová Hana 2:1, Havlíčková Michaela 2:1),
12. kolo:
TT Moravský Krumlov C - SK Jihlava -:- (Ukončeno), KST Blansko B - TTC MS Brno B -:- (Ukončeno), T.J. Sokol Chrudim - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - TJ Sokol Vsetín B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Hluk - SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D -:- (Ukončeno),
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TTC MS Brno B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Jihlava - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B -:- (Ukončeno), TT Moravský Krumlov C - T.J. Sokol Chrudim -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - TJ Sokol Vsetín B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Hluk - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno),
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - KST Blansko B -:- (Ukončeno), TT Moravský Krumlov C - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Jihlava - T.J. Sokol Chrudim -:- (Ukončeno), KST Hluk - TJ Sokol Vsetín B -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno),
17. kolo:
SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - TJ Sokol Děhylov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Vsetín B - SK Jihlava -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - TT Moravský Krumlov C -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - TTC MS Brno B -:- (Ukončeno), T.J. Sokol Chrudim - KST Blansko B -:- (Ukončeno),
18. kolo:
KST Hluk - TJ Sokol Děhylov -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - SK Jihlava -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Vsetín B - TT Moravský Krumlov C -:- (Ukončeno), T.J. Sokol Chrudim - TTC MS Brno B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B - KST Blansko B -:- (Ukončeno),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MS Brno B - TJ Sokol Vsetín B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Blansko B - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno), SK Jihlava - SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D -:- (Ukončeno), TT Moravský Krumlov C - KST Hluk -:- (Ukončeno),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - T.J. Sokol Chrudim -:- (Ukončeno), KST Blansko B - TJ Sokol Vsetín B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MS Brno B - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno), TT Moravský Krumlov C - SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D -:- (Ukončeno), SK Jihlava - KST Hluk -:- (Ukončeno),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - SK Jihlava -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - TTC MS Brno B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Hluk - KST Blansko B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Vsetín B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - T.J. Sokol Chrudim -:- (Ukončeno),
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov - TT Moravský Krumlov C -:- (Ukončeno), KST Hluk - TTC MS Brno B -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín D - KST Blansko B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Vsetín B - T.J. Sokol Chrudim -:- (Ukončeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy