Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor 1. třídy
1. kolo:
1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš Petr 3:1, Potužník Ondřej 1:3, Štěpánek Roman 0:3, Rücker Miroslav st. 2:2, body hostů: Malínský Milan 3:1, Šilar Petr 3:1, Jenčík Ladislav 2:2, Bartoš Petr 1:2), TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Podolský Tomáš 2:2, Šmejkal Jiří st. 2:2, Krystlík Aleš 1:3, Jíra Milan 2:2, body hostů: Kovaříček Matěj 4:0, Michl Jakub 3:1, Drahoš Zdeněk 1:3, Trnka Jan 1:3), KPST Záhornice A - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kovaříček Josef 2:2, Kovaříček Jiří 4:0, Kovaříček Roman 1:3, Jarkovský Petr 1:3, body hostů: Pavlišta Milan 3:1, Frejvald Josef 3:1, Krsek Oldřich 2:2, Kalců Jiří 0:4), TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Častolovice A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mencl Jan 0:2, Rubeš Jaroslav 0:2, Ksandr Jan st. 0:3, Rozínek Jiří st. 1:1, body hostů: Schmied Zbyněk 3:0, Podolský Milan 2:0, Beneš Martin 1:1, Ešpandr Pavel 2:0), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TJ Baník Vamberk B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matějů Jan 1:3, Vojtíšek Radek 1:2, Čermák Oldřich 1:2, Sadloň Michal 2:2, body hostů: Kotyza Ondřej 4:0, Macháček Michal 4:0, Jedlinský Jiří 1:2, Michera Martin st. 0:3), TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lipenský Jakub 2:0, Dubský Filip 1:1, Petr Lukáš 3:0, Zavacký Vojtěch 3:0, body hostů: Závodní Zbyněk 0:3, Strnad Otto 1:2, Houštěk Petr 0:2, Duzbaba Jaroslav 0:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jenčík Ladislav 2:0, Bartoš Petr 2:0, Čermák Josef 1:2, Malínský Milan 3:0, body hostů: Závodní Zbyněk 1:2, Strnad Otto 1:2, Houštěk Petr 0:2, Duzbaba Jaroslav 0:2), TJ Baník Vamberk B - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kosek Jan 3:1, Panocha Jiří 0:3, Macháček Michal 2:1, Kotyza Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Petr Radim 1:3, Lipenský Jakub 2:2, Petr Lukáš 1:2, Dušek Josef 1:2), TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Schmied Zbyněk 2:1, Beneš Martin 3:0, Ešpandr Pavel 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Sadloň Michal 0:3, Čermák Oldřich 0:2, Sadloň Jozef st. 0:3, Vojtíšek Radek 1:1, WO 4:0), TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Frejvald Josef 3:1, Zeman Petr 1:2, Krsek Oldřich 2:1, Pavlišta Milan 2:2, body hostů: Rozínek Jiří st. 3:1, Rubeš Jaroslav 1:3, Ksandr Jan ml. 1:2, Ksandr Jan st. 1:2), TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - KPST Záhornice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drahoš Zdeněk 3:0, Bříza Jaroslav 1:2, Trnka Jan 0:3, Michl Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Kovaříček Roman 2:2, Jarkovský Petr 2:1, Kovaříček Josef 1:2, Růžička David 0:3), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš Petr 1:3, Brůna Václav 2:2, Štěpánek Roman 3:1, Rücker Miroslav st. 2:2, body hostů: Podolský Tomáš 4:0, Jíra Milan 2:2, Šmejkal Jiří st. 2:2, Krystlík Aleš 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, KPST Záhornice A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-,
4. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - KPST Záhornice A -:-,
5. kolo:
KPST Záhornice A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-,
6. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, KPST Záhornice A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-,
8. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, KPST Záhornice A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-,
10. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TJ Sokol Častolovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Podolský Tomáš 3:1, Šmejkal Jiří st. 2:1, Šupler Ondřej 0:3, Jíra Milan 4:0, body hostů: Schmied Zbyněk 2:0, Myšák Radek 1:3, Podolský Milan 1:2, Schmied Daniel 0:3, Ešpandr Jan 1:1), KPST Záhornice A - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-,
11. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petr Lukáš 3:0, Petr Radim 1:2, Lipenský Jakub 2:0, Dubský Filip 2:1, Novotný Lukáš 1:0, body hostů: Malínský Milan 1:2, Šilar Petr 1:2, Bartoš Petr 1:2, Jenčík Ladislav 0:3), SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-,
12. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-,
13. kolo:
SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, KPST Záhornice A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-,
14. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Baník Vamberk B - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, KPST Záhornice A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-,
16. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - KPST Záhornice A -:-,
18. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, KPST Záhornice A - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - KPST Záhornice A -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-,
20. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D -:-, KPST Záhornice A - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-,
21. kolo:
TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C -:-, TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice A - TJ Sokol Častolovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Podolský Milan 3:1, Kunčar Michal 3:1, Ešpandr Pavel 2:2, Ešpandr Jan 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Podolský Tomáš 3:0, Krystlík Aleš 0:3, Frýda Miroslav 1:3, Jíra Milan 2:2, WO 2:0), TJ Baník Vamberk B - KPST Záhornice A -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí A - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A -:-, TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A -:-,
22. kolo:
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí C - TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šilar Petr 2:2, Malínský Milan 2:2, Bartoš Petr 1:2, Jenčík Ladislav 1:3, body hostů: Petr Radim 0:4, Lipenský Jakub 4:0, Petr Lukáš 4:0, Zavacký Vojtěch 1:2), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou A - SK Týniště nad Orlicí A -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách A - TJ Baník Vamberk B -:-, KPST Záhornice A - TJ Sokol Častolovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Častolovice B - TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách A - TTC Lhoty u Potštejna B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy