Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor 4. třídy
1. kolo:
SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - SDH Vrbice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brom Luděk 4:0, Ptáček Petr 1:3, Zaňka Václav 1:3, Sedláček Petr st. 2:0, Provazník Ladislav 0:2, body hostů: Vejs Zdeněk 3:1, Bečička Jaroslav 3:1, Myšák Josef 2:2, Kučera Stanislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šulc Jiří 0:4, Olšavský Miroslav 0:4, Bednář Vojtěch 0:4, Hrabák Dušan 0:2, Pišl Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Matějů Jan 4:0, Štefanides Petr 4:0, Matějů Petr 4:0, Unger Jaroslav 4:0), KPST Záhornice C - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Yaghob Filip 3:1, Vaněčková Jana 4:0, Pícha Aleš 2:2, Findejs Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Dufek Daniel 0:4, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Škoda Milan 0:4, Sedláček Josef 1:3), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hylas Pavel 3:1, Jasanský Jiří 4:0, Vašata Stanislav 3:1, Viesner Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Holenda Vratislav 3:1, Ksandr Martin 1:3, Toncr Libor 0:4, Podolský David 0:4),
2. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 2:2, Myšák Josef 4:0, Vejs Zdeněk 4:0, Hudousek Josef 4:0, body hostů: Holenda Vratislav 1:3, Toncr Libor 0:4, Ksandr Martin 0:2, Podolský David 0:4, Vencl Zdeněk 1:1), TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hájek Jaroslav 3:0, Flégl Lukáš 1:2, Plašil Jan 2:1, Lebruška Michal 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Jasanský Jiří 2:2, Vašata Stanislav 0:4, Hylas Pavel 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Baník Vamberk D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dufek Daniel 1:3, Sedláček Josef 3:1, Sedláčková Veronika 2:2, Škoda Milan 0:4, body hostů: Pavel Petr 2:2, Novotný Ladislav 3:1, Lipovský Jaroslav 3:1, Muller Otakar 2:2), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - KPST Záhornice C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Unger Jaroslav 4:0, Matějů Jan 4:0, Štefanides Petr 4:0, Matějů Petr 1:3, body hostů: Vaněčková Jana 1:3, Botlík Martin 0:4, Pícha Aleš 1:3, Yaghob Filip 1:3), SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ptáček Petr 4:0, Brom Luděk 4:0, Zaňka Václav 4:0, Sedláček Petr st. 2:0, Provazník Ladislav 0:2, body hostů: Bednář Vojtěch 1:3, Olšavský Miroslav 1:3, Kaplan Jiří 0:4, Pišl Zdeněk 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - SDH Vrbice -:-, KPST Záhornice C - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-,
4. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - KPST Záhornice C -:-,
5. kolo:
KPST Záhornice C - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Viesner Jiří 1:3, Hylas Pavel 2:2, Vašata Stanislav 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Rozum Martin 1:2, Štefanides Petr 3:0, Unger Jaroslav 1:2, Matějů Petr 2:1, WO 5:0), 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-, KPST Záhornice C - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Baník Vamberk D - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-,
8. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-, KPST Záhornice C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - KPST Záhornice C -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Flégl Lukáš 4:0, Hájek Jaroslav 4:0, Plašil Jan 4:0, Lebruška Michal 4:0, body hostů: Olšavský Miroslav 0:4, Šulc Jiří 0:4, Kaplan Jiří 0:4, Pišl Zdeněk 0:4), TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-,
10. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-, KPST Záhornice C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-,
12. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - KPST Záhornice C -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-,
13. kolo:
1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-, KPST Záhornice C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-,
14. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - KPST Záhornice C -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, KPST Záhornice C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-,
16. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - KPST Záhornice C -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Unger Jaroslav 4:0, Matějů Jan 4:0, Štefanides Petr 4:0, Matějů Petr 3:1, body hostů: Vašata Stanislav 0:4, Hylas Pavel 1:3, Jasanský Jiří 0:4, Viesner Jiří 0:4), TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - KPST Záhornice C -:-,
18. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C -:-, TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D - KPST Záhornice C -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-, KPST Záhornice C - 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kaplan Jiří 1:3, Šulc Jiří 1:3, Bednář Vojtěch 1:3, Hrabák Dušan 0:4, body hostů: Hájek Jaroslav 4:0, Flégl Lukáš 2:2, Lebruška Michal 4:0, Plašil Jan 3:1), TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C - SDH Vrbice -:-, TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C - SK Týniště nad Orlicí B -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B - KPST Záhornice C -:-, 1. FC Rokytnice v Orlických horách D - TJ Baník Vamberk D -:-,
22. kolo:
SDH Vrbice - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou D -:-, TJ Baník Vamberk D - TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí B -:-, TJ Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí C - TJ Start Olešnice v Orlických horách C -:-, SK Týniště nad Orlicí B - TJ Sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou C -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy