Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž II. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Srbsko A - TJ Záluží 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šeršeň Miroslav 0:4, Ranzi Piero 1:2, Roziňák Jan 3:0, Vavřinec Jiří 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Hnízdil Tomáš 1:3, Ptáček Václav 3:1, Foltýn David 2:1, Hnízdil Michal 2:1, WO 0:2), TJ Srbsko B - TJ Praskolesy B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lev Těšivoj 2:2, Adamec Luboš 4:0, Morda Vratislav 3:1, Horáček Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Pokorný Jiří 3:1, Týbl Vojtěch 1:3, Sudík Jiří 1:3, Hronza Rudolf 1:3), TJ Olešná C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hřeben Stanislav 0:4, Chlustina Jaroslav 2:2, Vurm Radek 4:0, Švamberk Michal 2:2, body hostů: Vácha Vladimír ml. 2:2, Cajthaml Miroslav 2:2, Vácha Vladimír st. 1:3, Holý Martin 3:1), T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Habětín Jaroslav 1:3, Kotek Pavel 3:0, Pastorek Robert 3:1, Gürtner Pavel 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Klaus Ladislav 2:2, Myslík Martin st. 0:2, Jelšina Lukáš 1:2, Preis Tomáš 1:3, Hašek Zdeněk 0:2, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Sokol Žebrák E 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hucek Filip 4:0, Kračmer Matěj 2:1, Rada Jonáš 4:0, Melenec Matěj 0:1, Hubingerová Natálie 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šlosarová Jana 0:4, Křemen Josef ml. 0:4, Mencl Josef 0:3, Drsek Václav 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Sokol Žebrák D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šlosar Roman 3:1, Šlosar Milan 4:0, Koros Filip 2:2, Koros Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Zíma Radek 3:1, Dvořák Pavel 1:3, Kuška Miroslav 1:0, Šimon Jaroslav 1:3, Flieger Roman 0:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Sokol Žebrák D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ptáček Václav 4:0, Foltýn David 2:2, Hnízdil Jan 3:1, Hnízdil Michal 1:3, body hostů: Zíma Radek 1:3, Drahovzal Petr 3:1, Dvořák Pavel 0:4, Vokáč Jan 2:2), TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Sokol Žebrák E 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šlosar Roman 3:1, Šlosar Milan 4:0, Koros Filip 2:2, Koros Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Drsek Václav 3:1, Mencl Josef 1:3, Křemen Josef ml. 1:3, Šlosarová Jana 1:3), T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rada Jonáš 1:3, Hucek Filip 2:2, Hlaváček Jan 1:3, Trögler Šimon 0:4, body hostů: Myslík Martin st. 2:2, Červenka Miroslav 4:0, Spousta Martin 4:0, Hašek Zdeněk 2:2), TJ Olešná C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kalerta František 3:1, Chlustina Jaroslav 1:3, Vurm Radek 2:2, Švamberk Michal 3:1, body hostů: Pastorek Robert 2:2, Habětín Jaroslav 0:4, Kotek Pavel 3:1, Gürtner Pavel 2:2), T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Praskolesy B 14:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Cajthaml Miroslav 4:0, Vácha Vladimír ml. 3:1, Vácha Vladimír st. 4:0, Holý Martin 3:1, body hostů: Pokorný Jiří 2:2, Hronza Rudolf 0:4, Sudík Jiří 0:4, Týbl Vojtěch 0:4), TJ Srbsko B - TJ Srbsko A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lev Těšivoj 2:2, Adamec Luboš 1:3, Horáček Miroslav 1:2, Morda Vratislav 3:1, Vopěnka Petr 0:1, body hostů: Ranzi Piero 3:1, Němec Filip 1:3, Vavřinec Jiří 1:3, Roziňák Jan 4:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Srbsko B - TJ Záluží 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lev Těšivoj 1:3, Horáček Miroslav 2:2, Adamec Luboš 2:2, Morda Vratislav 2:2, body hostů: Ptáček Václav 4:0, Hnízdil Tomáš 4:0, Hnízdil Michal 1:2, Foltýn David 0:4, Hnízdil Jan 0:1), T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Srbsko A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vácha Vladimír st. 1:3, Vácha Vladimír ml. 4:0, Cajthaml Miroslav 3:1, Holý Martin 4:0, body hostů: Roziňák Jan 2:2, Ranzi Piero 1:3, Vavřinec Jiří 0:4, Šeršeň Miroslav 1:3), T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Praskolesy B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pastorek Robert 3:1, Habětín Jaroslav 0:4, Kotek Pavel 4:0, Gürtner Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Týbl Vojtěch 2:2, Hronza Rudolf 1:3, Pokorný Jiří 1:3, Sudík Jiří 1:3), T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Olešná C -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Spousta Jan 2:2, Šlosar Milan 2:2, Koros Zdeněk 4:0, Šlosar Roman 2:1, Koros Filip 0:1, body hostů: Klaus Ladislav 3:1, Myslík Martin st. 0:4, Hašek Zdeněk 0:4, Spousta Martin 3:1), TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Sokol Žebrák E 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drahovzal Petr 4:0, Kuška Miroslav 2:0, Vokáč Jan 2:2, Dvořák Pavel 1:3, Flieger Roman 1:1, body hostů: Drsek Václav 2:2, Mencl Josef 2:2, Hřích Václav 1:3, Šlosarová Jana 1:3),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Záluží -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Srbsko A - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, TJ Srbsko B - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-,
5. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Záluží -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Srbsko B -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Srbsko A -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Praskolesy B -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Praskolesy B -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, TJ Srbsko B - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vácha Vladimír st. 1:3, Vácha Vladimír ml. 2:1, Cajthaml Miroslav 3:1, Holý Martin 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Holý Stanislav 0:4, Gürtner Pavel 1:3, Kotek Pavel 2:1, Pastorek Robert 2:2, WO 0:1),
7. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Záluží -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Srbsko B -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Srbsko A -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Olešná C -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Záluží - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Srbsko B - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Srbsko A -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Praskolesy B -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, TJ Srbsko B - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Praskolesy B -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Srbsko B - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Záluží -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-, TJ Srbsko B - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Praskolesy B -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Srbsko A -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Srbsko B -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Sokol Žebrák C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Pavel 1:3, Flieger Roman 1:3, Šimon Jaroslav 1:3, Zíma Radek 3:1, body hostů: Šlosar Roman 4:0, Šlosar Milan 3:1, Koros Filip 3:1, Koros Zdeněk 0:2, Lorenc Ondřej 0:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Záluží -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Sokol Žebrák C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hatina Petr 3:1, Hřích Václav 0:4, Křemen Josef ml. 1:3, Mencl Josef 3:1, body hostů: Koros Zdeněk 3:1, Šlosar Milan 3:1, Koros Filip 2:2, Lorenc Ondřej 1:3), TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Srbsko B 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ranzi Piero 1:3, Šeršeň Miroslav 4:0, Vavřinec Jiří 3:1, Roziňák Jan 4:0, body hostů: Adamec Luboš 2:2, Horáček Miroslav 1:3, Lev Těšivoj 0:3, Morda Vratislav 1:3, Pokorný Miloš 0:1),
14. kolo:
TJ Záluží - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Srbsko B - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, TJ Srbsko A - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Srbsko B -:-, TJ Srbsko A - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, TJ Olešná C - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Sokol Žebrák D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mencl Josef 1:3, Drsek Václav 3:1, Müller Michal 2:2, Hatina Petr 2:2, body hostů: Dvořák Pavel 2:2, Vokáč Jan 2:2, Zíma Radek 1:1, Flieger Roman 1:3, Drahovzal Petr 2:0),
16. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Olešná C -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Praskolesy B -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Srbsko A -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Srbsko B -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Záluží - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Srbsko B - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Praskolesy B -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Záluží -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Olešná C -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - TJ Srbsko A -:-, T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Srbsko B -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kotek Pavel 1:3, Pastorek Robert 0:4, Habětín Jaroslav 0:4, Holý Stanislav 0:4, body hostů: Holý Martin 4:0, Cajthaml Miroslav 4:0, Vácha Vladimír ml. 4:0, Vácha Vladimír st. 3:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Olešná C - TJ Záluží -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Praskolesy B -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Srbsko A -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - TJ Srbsko B -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-,
20. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C - TJ Záluží -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - TJ Srbsko B -:-, TJ Srbsko A - TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Olešná C -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Záluží -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Srbsko A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - TJ Srbsko B -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A - TJ Sokol Žebrák E -:-, T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B - TJ Sokol Žebrák D -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák C - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Záluží - TJ Sokol Žebrák C -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák D - T.J. Sokol Králův Dvůr C -:-, TJ Sokol Žebrák E - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C - T.J. Sokol Karlštejn A -:-, TJ Olešná C - TJ Srbsko B -:-, TJ Praskolesy B - TJ Srbsko A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy