Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor III
1. kolo:
Sokol Ostředek B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žydyk Juraj 4:0, Stanovský Petr 3:1, Matouš Dominik 4:0, Škvor Marek ml. 3:1, body hostů: Remiš Tomáš 1:3, Bébr Milan 1:3, Tichý František 0:4, Kahoun Josef ml. 0:4), SDH Petroupim B - Sokol Netvořice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klatovský Petr 3:1, Kysela Stanislav 1:2, Šturc Jaroslav 3:1, Lejček Roman 3:1, Škvor Josef 0:1, body hostů: Bron Pavel 0:4, Čipera Miroslav 2:2, Vodehnal Petr 3:1, Havelka Richard 1:3), SK Mrač - Krusičany B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škvor Vladimír 3:1, Rabiňák Jaroslav 4:0, Dlouhá Marie 3:0, Pospíšil Tomáš 4:0, Platil Jaroslav 0:1, body hostů: Heřman Karel st. 1:3, Jančář Josef 0:4, Ptáčník Petr 0:4, Kašpárek Marcel 1:3), Sokol Heřmaničky - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šplíchal Ladislav 0:1, Vrtiška Tomáš 1:3, Pištěk Jan 2:2, Cmíral Jaroslav 1:3, Řezáč Petr ml. 0:3, body hostů: Jirka Oldřich st. 1:1, Kukla Karel 3:1, Kukla Jakub 4:0, Jirka Oldřich ml. 4:0, Volek Radomír 0:2), Sokol Neveklov B - Sokol Divišov C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koutenská Zuzana 0:4, Kačmar Michal 2:2, Kříž Zdeněk 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Lehán Marko 3:0, Svoboda Lukáš 1:2, Kuneš Luboš 2:1, Vodička Petr 3:0, WO 5:0),
2. kolo:
TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, Krusičany B - Sokol Heřmaničky 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heřman Karel ml. 1:3, Jančář Josef 2:2, Ptáčník Petr 1:3, Kašpárek Marcel 3:1, body hostů: Vrtiška Tomáš 4:0, Šplíchal Ladislav 1:3, Pištěk Jan 2:2, Cmíral Jaroslav 2:2), Sokol Netvořice B - SK Mrač 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fulín Václav 0:4, Kubásek Jiří 1:3, Vodehnal Petr 1:3, Truhlář Ladislav 0:4, body hostů: Škvor Vladimír 2:2, Rabiňák Jaroslav 4:0, Dlouhá Marie 4:0, Pospíšil Tomáš 4:0), Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - SDH Petroupim B -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - Sokol Ostředek B -:-,
3. kolo:
SDH Petroupim B - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, SK Mrač - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - Krusičany B -:-, Sokol Divišov C - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-,
4. kolo:
Krusičany B - Sokol Divišov C -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - SK Mrač -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - SDH Petroupim B -:-,
5. kolo:
SK Mrač - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, Sokol Divišov C - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Krusičany B -:-,
6. kolo:
Sokol Netvořice B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - Sokol Divišov C -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, SDH Petroupim B - SK Mrač -:-,
7. kolo:
Sokol Heřmaničky - SDH Petroupim B -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, Sokol Divišov C - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, Krusičany B - Sokol Netvořice B -:-,
8. kolo:
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - Krusičany B -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - Sokol Divišov C -:-, SDH Petroupim B - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, SK Mrač - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-,
9. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov B - SK Mrač -:-, Sokol Divišov C - SDH Petroupim B -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, Krusičany B - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Votice B - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - Krusičany B -:-, SDH Petroupim B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, SK Mrač - Sokol Divišov C -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - Sokol Neveklov B -:-,
11. kolo:
Sokol Divišov C - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - SK Mrač -:-, Krusičany B - SDH Petroupim B -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-,
12. kolo:
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - SDH Petroupim B -:-, Krusičany B - SK Mrač -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, Sokol Divišov C - Sokol Neveklov B -:-,
13. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - Krusičany B -:-, SK Mrač - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, SDH Petroupim B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Votice B - SDH Petroupim B -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - SK Mrač -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, Krusičany B - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Sokol Divišov C -:-,
15. kolo:
Sokol Divišov C - Krusičany B -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, SK Mrač - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, SDH Petroupim B - Sokol Ostředek B -:-,
16. kolo:
Sokol Ostředek B - SK Mrač -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - Sokol Divišov C -:-, Krusičany B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-,
17. kolo:
TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, Sokol Divišov C - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, SK Mrač - SDH Petroupim B -:-,
18. kolo:
SDH Petroupim B - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - Sokol Divišov C -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, Sokol Netvořice B - Krusičany B -:-,
19. kolo:
Krusičany B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, Sokol Divišov C - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - SDH Petroupim B -:-, Sokol Heřmaničky - SK Mrač -:-,
20. kolo:
SK Mrač - Sokol Neveklov B -:-, SDH Petroupim B - Sokol Divišov C -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - Krusičany B -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B - Sokol Netvořice B -:-,
21. kolo:
Sokol Netvořice B - TJ Sokol Votice B -:-, Krusičany B - Sokol Ostředek B -:-, TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A - SDH Petroupim B -:-, Sokol Divišov C - SK Mrač -:-, Sokol Neveklov B - Sokol Heřmaničky -:-,
22. kolo:
Sokol Heřmaničky - Sokol Divišov C -:-, SK Mrač - TATRAN Kamenný Přívoz A -:-, SDH Petroupim B - Krusičany B -:-, Sokol Ostředek B - Sokol Netvořice B -:-, TJ Sokol Votice B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy