Výsledky do novin
7. třída A muži
1. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha M - TTC Praha I 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bachor Jan 0:2, Vacek Bohumil 0:2, Lukinykh Ilya 1:2, Bartoň Aleš 0:3, body hostů: Novotný Robert 3:0, Stolec Václav 3:0, Wichs Sáša 1:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:0), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pára Michal 1:3, Heinz Petr 3:1, Pára Eduard 2:2, Zapletal Radek 2:2, body hostů: Strouhal Vojtěch 4:0, Niederle Jiří 1:3, Přída Antonín 3:1, 0:4), Slovan KST Bohnice J - TTC Praha H 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Semotan Patrik 2:1, Obrhel Adam 0:2, Čáha Jiří 3:0, Juppa Jáchym 3:0, body hostů: Bárta Vít 2:1, Haba Martin 1:2, Fuček Miloslav 0:3, Jukl Tomáš 0:2), TJ ABC Braník E - SK Start Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hlaváček Petr 2:0, Hájek Ondřej 2:0, Prokop Leoš 2:0, Janík František 2:0, body hostů: Hadaš František 0:2, Černý Dušan 0:2, Petržílek Petr 0:2, Černá Pavla 0:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - SK Start Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájková Anna 2:0, Hlávka Zdeněk 2:0, Míšek Kryštof 2:0, Vaněk Matěj 2:0, body hostů: Petržílek Petr 0:2, Pantoflíček Miroslav 0:2, Černý Dušan 0:2, Černá Pavla 0:2), TTC Praha H - TJ ABC Braník E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Podrazil Jiří 2:0, Jukl Tomáš 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:1, Haba Martin 3:0, body hostů: Zelinka Václav 1:2, Hlaváček Petr 0:3, Prokop Leoš 0:2, Hájek Jan 0:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TTC Elizza Praha M 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Štefan Nikola 2:2, Niederle Jiří 2:2, Strouhal Vojtěch 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Procházka Šimon 0:3, Hofman Jakub 0:3, Martinec Ondřej 2:1, Andraščíková Erika 2:1, WO 5:0), TTC Praha I - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wichs Sáša 3:1, Kittnar Jan 1:3, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:2, Stojka Kristián 3:1, body hostů: Zapletal Radek 1:3, Pára Eduard 1:3, Heinz Petr 4:0, Pára Michal 1:3),
3. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha M - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vacek Bohumil 0:2, Lukinykh Ilya 1:2, Zdeněk Jan 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Vaněk Matěj 3:0, Němec Michal 2:0, Hájková Anna 1:0, Míšek Kryštof 1:1, WO 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha M - TTC Praha I 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šedivý Ondřej 1:1, Hofman Jakub 0:2, Martinec Ondřej 0:3, Andraščíková Erika 1:2, body hostů: Stolec Václav 3:0, Novotný Robert 3:0, Wichs Sáša 2:0, Maláková Olga 0:2), Slovan KST Bohnice J - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:- (Odloženo), SK Start Praha D - TTC Praha H 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černá Pavla 0:2, Pantoflíček Miroslav 0:2, Černý Dušan 0:2, Hadaš František 0:2, body hostů: Haba Martin 2:0, Podrazil Jiří 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:0, Jukl Tomáš 2:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - TTC Praha H -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ ABC Braník E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha I - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha M - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha M - AC Sparta Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ ABC Braník E - TTC Praha I -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Start Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TTC Praha H -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha I - SK Start Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha M - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TTC Elizza Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice J - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ ABC Braník E - AC Sparta Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha H - TTC Praha I 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Podrazil Jiří 3:1, Fuček Miloslav 2:2, Jukl Tomáš 1:2, Haba Martin 3:1, body hostů: Novotný Robert 4:0, Stolec Václav 2:2, Wichs Sáša 0:4, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:3),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha M - SK Start Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TJ ABC Braník E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha M - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice J - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ ABC Braník E - TTC Elizza Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Start Praha D - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha H - AC Sparta Praha M -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TTC Praha I -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - TTC Praha I -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TTC Praha H -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha M - SK Start Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice J - TJ ABC Braník E -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:-, SK Start Praha D - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:-, TTC Praha H - TTC Elizza Praha M -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - AC Sparta Praha M -:-,
12. kolo:
TTC Praha I - AC Sparta Praha M -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:-, TTC Praha H - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:-, SK Start Praha D - TJ ABC Braník E -:-,
13. kolo:
SK Start Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:-, TJ ABC Braník E - TTC Praha H -:-, TTC Elizza Praha M - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TTC Praha I -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - AC Sparta Praha M -:-, TTC Praha I - TTC Elizza Praha M -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:-, TTC Praha H - SK Start Praha D -:-,
15. kolo:
TTC Praha H - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:-, TJ ABC Braník E - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice J - TTC Praha I -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - AC Sparta Praha M -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:-, AC Sparta Praha M - TTC Elizza Praha M -:-, TTC Praha I - TJ ABC Braník E -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - SK Start Praha D -:-,
17. kolo:
TTC Praha H - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:-, SK Start Praha D - TTC Praha I -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice J - AC Sparta Praha M -:-, TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - TTC Elizza Praha M -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:-, AC Sparta Praha M - TJ ABC Braník E -:-, TTC Praha I - TTC Praha H 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Stolec Václav 1:1, Wichs Sáša 0:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:3, Kittnar Jan 0:2, body hostů: Haba Martin 2:1, Podrazil Jiří 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:0, Jukl Tomáš 2:0),
19. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:-, SK Start Praha D - AC Sparta Praha M -:-, TJ ABC Braník E - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice J - TTC Elizza Praha M -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:-, TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ ABC Braník E -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - SK Start Praha D -:-, AC Sparta Praha M - TTC Praha H -:-, TTC Praha I - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:-,
21. kolo:
TTC Praha I - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G -:-, TTC Praha H - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D -:-, SK Start Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha M -:-, TJ ABC Braník E - Slovan KST Bohnice J -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha G - TJ ABC Braník E -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice J - SK Start Praha D -:-, TTC Elizza Praha M - TTC Praha H -:-, AC Sparta Praha M - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy