Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor 3. třídy
1. kolo:
TTC Žehuň C - SK Sokol Opočnice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kocner Petr 2:1, Konvalina Zdeněk 0:3, Kvasnička Daniel st. 0:2, Fiala Aleš 0:3, Soukup Radek 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Bartošík Jiří 3:1, Konvalina Miloš 3:1, Najbrt Jaroslav 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Hořátev 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mengr Miroslav ml. 3:1, Lokes Sebastián 0:2, Vršovský Petr 2:2, Pekárek František 1:3, Kolenčík Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Jech Josef 1:3, Friedel Jiří 4:0, Stibor Martin 3:1, Richter Martin 2:2), TJ Sadská F - TJ Sokol Poříčany B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žežule Pavel 1:3, Truhlář Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Truhlář Jaroslav 2:2, Kuřátko David 2:2, body hostů: Melichová Barbora 4:0, Vlček Jan 4:0, Novák Pavel 0:4, Novotný Pavel 1:3), TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Spartak Pečky B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Strnad Jaroslav 2:2, Rieger František 1:3, Vejtruba Václav 2:2, Nejedlý Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Staněk Milan 2:2, Kozák Karel 2:2, Abrle Jiří 0:4, Zach Tomáš 4:0), TJ Dvory C - TJ Dvory B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Baran Jakub 2:2, Baran Vladimír 2:2, Apjar Marek 2:2, Kyncl Jan 0:2, Blábol Vladimír 0:2, body hostů: Schovanec Emil 4:0, Somr Oldřich 1:3, Řezníček Petr 3:1, Čermák Martin 2:2),
2. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Dvory B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bartošík Jiří 0:3, Konvalina Miloš 2:1, Najbrt Jaroslav 3:0, Ešner Zdeněk 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Somr Oldřich 2:2, Čermák Martin 2:2, Řezníček Petr 3:1, WO 0:4), TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Melichová Barbora 3:1, Hingar Vladimír 1:1, Vosecký Petr 2:2, Novotný Pavel 0:4, Novák Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Vejtruba Václav 2:2, Rieger František 1:3, Nejedlý Jiří 3:1, Strnad Jaroslav 4:0), TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Sadská F 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jech Josef 4:0, Kotek Josef 0:4, Richter Martin 2:2, Stibor Martin 4:0, body hostů: Kuřátko David 1:3, Truhlář Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Žežule Pavel 2:2, Truhlář Jakub 1:3), TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TTC Poděbrady B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kastner Luděk 1:2, Matoušek Milan 1:2, Vítek Pavel 0:3, Petráček Marek 2:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Lokes Sebastián 1:3, Pekárek František 2:1, Veliký Miroslav 3:0, Pešek Jan Ing. 3:0, WO 0:3), TTC Žehuň C - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kocner Petr 1:2, Fiala Aleš 2:1, Zapletal Miroslav 0:3, WO 3:3, body hostů: Zelenka Pavel 2:1, Baladrán František 3:0, Kazda Milan 1:2, WO 3:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-,
4. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Dvory B -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Sadská F -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TTC Poděbrady B -:-,
5. kolo:
TTC Poděbrady B - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-,
6. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Dvory B -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Sadská F -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sadská F - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Dvory B - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-,
8. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Dvory B -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Sadská F -:-, TJ Dvory B - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-,
10. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Dvory B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Dvory C -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Dvory C - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Sadská F -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TTC Žehuň C -:-,
12. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Sadská F -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Dvory C 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Řezníček Petr 3:1, Somr Oldřich 2:2, Čermák Martin 2:2, Schovanec Emil 3:1, body hostů: Kyncl Jan 0:4, Apjar Marek 0:4, Baran Jakub 3:1, Baran Vladimír 3:1),
13. kolo:
TJ Dvory B - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TTC Žehuň C -:-,
14. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Sadská F -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Dvory B -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Spartak Pečky B - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Sadská F - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-,
16. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Sadská F -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Dvory B -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Poříčany B - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Dvory C - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Sadská F - TTC Poděbrady B -:-,
18. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Sadská F -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Dvory C -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Dvory B -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Hořátev - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Dvory C - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Sadská F -:-,
20. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Dvory C -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Dvory B -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem - SK Sokol Opočnice B -:-, TJ Sokol Hořátev - TTC Žehuň C -:-, TJ Sokol Poříčany B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky B - TTC Poděbrady B -:-, TJ Dvory B - TJ Sadská F -:-, TJ Dvory C - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F -:-,
22. kolo:
SK Sokol Opočnice B - TJ Dvory C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk F - TJ Dvory B -:-, TJ Sadská F - TJ Spartak Pečky B -:-, TTC Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Poříčany B -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem C - TJ Sokol Hořátev -:-, TTC Žehuň C - TJ Sokol Kostomlaty / Labem -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy