Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor I. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Parszuto Dariusz 2:1, Krejčí Jan 1:3, Vlach Tomáš 1:3, Radwaňski Kazimierz 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Urban Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Krejsar Jiří 3:0, Sedláček Vlastimil 1:3, Bartoň Stanislav 2:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marinica Kamil 2:0, Dvořáček Jiří 3:0, Ducháč Milan 3:1, Pham Ngoc Binh 3:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šlehobr Josef 1:3, Šubíř Pavel 1:2, Průša Libor 0:2, Pohner Pavel 0:4, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stein Filip 3:1, Vítková Hana 2:0, Joneš Patrik 4:0, Stein Martin 3:1, Šorm Luboš st. 1:1, body hostů: Kadlec Zdeněk 0:4, Petráško Milan 0:4, Hejzlar Jaromír 1:3, Bouček Stanislav 2:2), TJ Náchod B - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hoferka Dušan 3:1, Špelda Jiří 3:1, Trejtnar Ladislav 3:1, Cvetanov Krasimir 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Koukola Jaromír 3:0, Barták Zdeněk 0:4, Zelený Milan 0:4, Klug Karel 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Slovan Broumov C 17:1 (čas, ne, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janko Lukáš 2:0, Kozák Zdeněk 4:0, Dyntar Petr 4:0, Ptáček Ladislav 4:0, Zelený Petr 1:1, body hostů: Černý Miroslav 0:4, Holeček Petr 0:4, Kubeček Josef 1:3, Macháček Adam 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Slovan Broumov C 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pábl Josef 4:0, Hrobský Josef 4:0, Hrobský Petr 2:2, Hrycík Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Gombarčík Karel st. 1:3, Holeček Petr 0:4, Hornych Josef 0:4, Černý Miroslav 1:3), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:- (odloženo), TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Náchod B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petráško Milan 1:3, Kadlec Zdeněk 2:2, Hejzlar Jaromír 1:3, Bouček Stanislav 3:1, body hostů: Solovic Martin 4:0, Cvetanov Krasimir 2:2, Ptáček Petr 1:3, Majdiak Jan 2:2), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Průša Libor 1:2, Thér Jaroslav 1:2, Pohner Pavel 1:2, Šubíř Pavel 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Joneš Patrik 3:1, Stein Martin 2:2, Stein Filip 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Souček Tomáš 0:4, Sedláček Vlastimil 0:1, Urban Martin 4:0, Bartoň Stanislav 0:3, body hostů: Ducháč Milan 2:2, Dvořáček Jiří 2:2, Marinica Kamil 2:2, Pham Ngoc Binh 2:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brzecki Piotr 1:3, Krejčí Jan 0:2, Parszuto Dariusz 3:0, Vlach Tomáš 1:3, Sadílek Jiří 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hrobský Josef 3:1, Hrycík Ladislav 3:1, Hrobský Petr 2:2, Vojtíšek Radomír ml. 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Žďárky A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stein Filip 1:3, Vávra Pavel 1:3, Šumpík Jiří 1:3, Joneš Patrik 3:1, body hostů: Urban Martin 3:1, Urban Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Bartoň Stanislav 1:3, Souček Tomáš 2:2), TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Bukovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špelda Jiří 2:2, Majdiak Jan 1:3, Ptáček Petr 2:2, Trejtnar Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Šubíř Pavel 4:0, Thér Jaroslav 2:2, Šlehobr Josef 1:3, Pohner Pavel 2:2), TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Roleček Patrik 3:1, Kučerová Markéta 1:3, Šuták Pavel ml. 2:2, Kučera Vratislav 1:3, body hostů: Bouček Stanislav 2:2, Hejzlar Jaromír 2:2, Kadlec Zdeněk 3:1, Petráško Milan 2:2), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kozák Zdeněk 4:0, Dyntar Petr 4:0, Zelený Petr 4:0, Ptáček Ladislav 4:0, body hostů: Barták Zdeněk 0:4, Truchlík František 0:4, Zelený Milan 0:4, Klug Karel 0:4),
4. kolo:
TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:- (covid), TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Náchod B -:- (covid), TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:- (covid),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:- (covid), TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:- (covid), TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:- (covid),
6. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrycík Ladislav 2:2, Hrobský Josef 4:0, Hrobský Petr 2:2, Pábl Josef 3:1, body hostů: Kadlec Zdeněk 1:3, Petráško Milan 2:2, Hejzlar Jaromír 2:2, Fidra Stanislav 0:4), TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Náchod B -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Náchod B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Slovan Broumov C - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-,
19. kolo:
TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Petráško Milan 1:3, Hejzlar Jaromír 0:3, Bouček Stanislav 0:1, Kadlec Zdeněk 1:3, Hardubejová Anna 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pábl Josef 4:0, Hrobský Josef 4:0, Hrycík Ladislav 2:1, Hrobský Petr 3:1, WO 0:1), TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Sokol Bukovice A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Sokol Žďárky A -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Náchod B -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-, TJ Náchod B - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-,
25. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žďárky A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D - TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B -:-, TTC Nové Město nad Metují B - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A -:-, TJ Slovan Broumov C - TJ Náchod B -:-, TJ Knauf Lipí A - TJ Sokol Jasenná A -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C - TJ Knauf Lipí A -:-, TJ Sokol Jasenná A - TJ Slovan Broumov C -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 D - TTC Nové Město nad Metují B -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B - TJ Sokol Bukovice A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy