Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž III třídy.
1. kolo:
TJ Libina A - SCB Petrov 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hegr Ladislav 1:3, Štěpán Zdeněk 1:3, Hauser Miroslav 2:1, Langmann Pavel 2:2, Přecechtěl Jaroslav 0:1, body hostů: Šimek Jiří 2:2, Kymadze Roman 4:0, Kobza Zdenek 0:4, Šimek Pavel 4:0), TTC Úsov B - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Iša Ivan 2:2, Kočka Filip 4:0, Pavlík František 1:3, Havlík Vlastimil 3:1, body hostů: Kunst Jaroslav 1:3, Valuch Pavel 2:2, Berka Jíří 2:2, Unzeitig Jiří 1:3), TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šefraný Štěpán 1:3, Hejtmánek Lukáš 2:2, Berka Martin 3:0, Bureš Ondřej 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Drugda Aleš 1:3, Dus Jaroslav 2:2, Schnaubeltová Dana 0:4, Dus Jakub 2:1, WO 0:1), KST Linhartice B - TJ Slavoj Loštice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubálek Radek 3:1, Špaček Jaromír 3:1, Pytlík Josef 3:0, Holešovský Bohumil 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kacr Antonín 0:4, Henner Jaroslav 0:4, Valenta Ivan 2:2, Zatloukal Bohumil 2:1, WO 1:0), SK Kolšov D - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hatala Milan 2:2, Los Alois 2:2, Klimeš Zdenek 1:3, Rabenseifner Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Klimeš Jiří 4:0, Vavruša František 0:1, Navrátil Kamil 2:2, Benda Hynek 2:2, Navrátil František 3:0), KS Lišnice B - TJ Sokol Jedlí C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Josef 2:2, Linhart Josef 3:1, Michal Vojtěch 2:2, Hegr Radek 2:2, body hostů: Kubíček František 2:2, Haltmar Antonín ml. 2:2, Haltmar Antonín 2:2, Diviš Ondřej 1:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Libina A - KS Lišnice B -:-, SCB Petrov - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, TTC Úsov B - SK Kolšov D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pavlík František 4:0, Král Robert 3:1, Kočka Filip 2:2, Iša Ivan 2:2, body hostů: Hatala Milan 1:3, Rabenseifner Pavel 1:3, Šíbl Martin 1:3, Balšánek František 2:2), ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kunst Jaroslav 2:2, Struhár Radek 1:3, Berka Jíří 0:4, Šenk Zbyňek 1:3, body hostů: Vavruša František 1:3, Navrátil František 4:0, Navrátil Kamil 3:1, Benda Hynek 4:0), TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - KST Linhartice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Janda František 2:0, Hejtmánek Lukáš 0:4, Berka Martin 4:0, Bureš Ondřej 4:0, Šefraný Štěpán 2:0, body hostů: Špaček Jaromír 1:3, Kubálek Radek 1:3, Štrauch Richard 1:3, Dolívka Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-,
3. kolo:
TJ Libina A - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, SCB Petrov - KS Lišnice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimek Pavel 2:2, Kymadze Roman 2:2, Kobza Zdenek 1:3, Šimek Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Linhart Josef 3:1, Havlíček Josef 2:2, Michal Vojtěch 2:2, Hegr Radek 2:2), TTC Úsov B - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pavlík František 3:1, Král Robert 4:0, Iša Ivan 1:3, Kočka Filip 1:3, body hostů: Vavruša František 1:3, Navrátil František 3:1, Navrátil Kamil 2:2, Benda Hynek 1:3), ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - KST Linhartice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Plhal David 0:3, Drugda Aleš 3:1, Dus Jaroslav 1:3, Schnaubeltová Dana 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Špaček Jaromír 4:0, Kubálek Radek 2:1, Štrauch Richard 2:2, Pytlík Josef 3:1, WO 0:1),
4. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - KST Linhartice B -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, SK Kolšov D - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, TJ Libina A - TTC Úsov B -:-, SCB Petrov - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-,
5. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - KST Linhartice B -:-, SK Kolšov D - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, TJ Libina A - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, SCB Petrov - TTC Úsov B -:-,
6. kolo:
TTC Úsov B - KS Lišnice B -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - TJ Libina A -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - SCB Petrov -:-, KST Linhartice B - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-,
7. kolo:
TTC Úsov B - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - KS Lišnice B -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - SCB Petrov -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - TJ Libina A -:-, KST Linhartice B - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - SK Kolšov D -:-,
8. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-, TJ Libina A - KST Linhartice B -:-, SCB Petrov - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, TTC Úsov B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-,
9. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Libina A - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, SCB Petrov - KST Linhartice B -:-, TTC Úsov B - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - KS Lišnice B -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, KST Linhartice B - TTC Úsov B -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, SK Kolšov D - TJ Libina A -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - SCB Petrov -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - KS Lišnice B -:-, KST Linhartice B - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - TTC Úsov B -:-, SK Kolšov D - SCB Petrov -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - TJ Libina A -:-,
12. kolo:
SCB Petrov - TJ Libina A -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TTC Úsov B -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - KST Linhartice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - KS Lišnice B -:-,
13. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - TJ Libina A -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - SCB Petrov -:-, SK Kolšov D - TTC Úsov B -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, KST Linhartice B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jedlí C - TJ Libina A -:-, KS Lišnice B - SCB Petrov -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - TTC Úsov B -:-, SK Kolšov D - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, KST Linhartice B - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-,
15. kolo:
KST Linhartice B - KS Lišnice B -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-, TTC Úsov B - TJ Libina A -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - SCB Petrov -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Loštice B - KS Lišnice B -:-, KST Linhartice B - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TJ Libina A -:-, TTC Úsov B - SCB Petrov -:-,
17. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - TTC Úsov B -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, TJ Libina A - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, SCB Petrov - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, SK Kolšov D - KST Linhartice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jedlí C - TTC Úsov B -:-, KS Lišnice B - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-, SCB Petrov - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, TJ Libina A - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - KST Linhartice B -:-, SK Kolšov D - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-,
19. kolo:
SK Kolšov D - KS Lišnice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, KST Linhartice B - TJ Libina A -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - SCB Petrov -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - TTC Úsov B -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B - KS Lišnice B -:-, SK Kolšov D - TJ Sokol Jedlí C -:-, TJ Slavoj Loštice B - TJ Libina A -:-, KST Linhartice B - SCB Petrov -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D - TTC Úsov B -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C - ST Šumvald-Břevenec C -:-,
21. kolo:
KS Lišnice B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí C - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, TTC Úsov B - KST Linhartice B -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, TJ Libina A - SK Kolšov D -:-, SCB Petrov - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jedlí C - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny C -:-, KS Lišnice B - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín D -:-, ST Šumvald-Břevenec C - KST Linhartice B -:-, TTC Úsov B - TJ Slavoj Loštice B -:-, SCB Petrov - SK Kolšov D -:-, TJ Libina A - TJ Sokol Dol. Studénky B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy