Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž IV třídy.
1. kolo:
TJ Dlouhomilov - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dvořák Vít 4:0, Štelc Martin 4:0, Šafář Dan 3:1, Štelc Ondřej 0:4, body hostů: Bačevský Drahomír 1:3, Kašpar František 2:2, Stebnický Vladimír 1:3, Drugda Robert 1:3), KS Lišnice C - KST Boršov - Linhartice C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Masopust Aleš 1:2, Michal Karel 2:2, Novák Milan 0:4, Vykydal Jan st. 0:3, Vykydal Jan ml. 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Štrauch Richard 3:1, Barták Vladimír 2:1, Chladil Otto ml. 3:1, Šimášek Miroslav 4:0, WO 0:1), TJ Postřelmov C - TJ Sokol Leština B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubíček Martin 1:3, Sedláčková Jana 1:1, Šípová Miroslava 0:4, Zapletal Lubomír 4:0, Stryková Iva 1:1, body hostů: Bezděk Tomaš 1:2, Koppa Tomáš 3:1, Valouch Miroslav 3:1, Bém Zdeněk 2:2, Körnerová Monika 0:1), TJ Sokol Lukavice - TTC Mohelnice D 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žáková Daniela 0:4, Školut Daniel 0:4, Velický Vladimír 3:1, Kratochvíl Václav 1:3, body hostů: Trenk Michal 3:1, Trenk Martin 4:0, Slamkova Petra 3:1, Bačevský Josef 2:2), TJ Tatran Ruda A - TJ Sokol Nemile 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kašpar Ondřej 3:1, Poprach Tomáš 3:1, Trávníček Milan 3:1, Ščevík Martin 1:3, body hostů: Čapek Josef 0:4, Rattay Marek 1:3, Mikeska Jaroslav st. 4:0, Skála Petr 1:3), SK Kolšov E - TTC Brníčko. 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švestáková Sandra 4:0, Šmíd Tomáš 3:1, Švesták Adam 4:0, Dražný Alois 2:0, Šíbl Martin 1:0, Zavřel Michal 0:1, body hostů: Kouřil Petr 1:3, Falat Tomáš 1:3, Podhajský Radek 0:4, Soural Petr 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Dlouhomilov - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TTC Brníčko. -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - TJ Sokol Lukavice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zapletal Lubomír 4:0, Šípová Miroslava 3:1, Sedláčková Jana 3:1, Kechrtová Lenka 0:2, Stryková Iva 1:1, body hostů: Žáková Daniela 0:4, Školut Daniel 1:3, Velický Vladimír 3:1, Kratochvíl Václav 1:3), TJ Sokol Leština B - TTC Mohelnice D -:-,
3. kolo:
TJ Dlouhomilov - TTC Brníčko. 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Vít 4:0, Šafář Dan 4:0, Štelc Ondřej 1:3, Luňáček Libor 0:4, body hostů: Falat Tomáš 2:2, Dvořák Pavel 1:3, Soural Petr 2:2, Kouřil Petr 2:2), TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - SK Kolšov E -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-,
4. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, TTC Brníčko. - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-,
5. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, TTC Brníčko. - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - KS Lišnice C -:-,
6. kolo:
KS Lišnice C - SK Kolšov E -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-,
7. kolo:
KS Lišnice C - TTC Brníčko. -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-,
8. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TTC Brníčko. - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-,
9. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, TTC Brníčko. - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Postřelmov C -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Postřelmov C - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - KS Lišnice C -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Postřelmov C - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TTC Brníčko. - SK Kolšov E -:-,
13. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, TTC Brníčko. - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-,
14. kolo:
TTC Brníčko. - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, SK Kolšov E - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lukavice - SK Kolšov E -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-,
16. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice D - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - KS Lišnice C -:-, TTC Brníčko. - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TTC Mohelnice D -:-,
18. kolo:
TTC Brníčko. - KS Lišnice C -:-, SK Kolšov E - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TTC Mohelnice D -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda A - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Sokol Nemile - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nemile - SK Kolšov E -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda A - TTC Brníčko. -:-, TTC Mohelnice D - TJ Dlouhomilov -:-, TJ Sokol Lukavice - TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E -:-, TJ Sokol Leština B - KS Lišnice C -:-, TJ Postřelmov C - KST Boršov - Linhartice C -:-,
21. kolo:
SK Kolšov E - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, TTC Brníčko. - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, KS Lišnice C - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-,
22. kolo:
TTC Brníčko. - TJ Postřelmov C -:-, SK Kolšov E - TJ Sokol Leština B -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice C - TJ Sokol Lukavice -:-, KS Lišnice C - TTC Mohelnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Nov. Malín E - TJ Tatran Ruda A -:-, TJ Dlouhomilov - TJ Sokol Nemile -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy