Výsledky do novin
městský přebor
1. kolo:
SK Slatina - SKST Nový Lískovec 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kellner Samuel 0:3, Mráček Jan 3:0, Ondruška Sebastian 0:3, body hostů: Flajšar Pavel 2:1, Čupera Ondřej 2:1, Flajšar Petr 2:1), Salesko Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havránek Vilém 1:2, Machala Lukáš 0:3, Marek Matyáš 3:0, body hostů: Vokřínek Tomáš 2:1, Bednář Antonín 1:2, Vokřínek Petr 2:1), KST Oltec Brno - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tichý Matyáš 0:3, Komárek Jakub 0:3, Horák Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Chmelina Jan 3:0, Handlar Jiří 3:0, Krajčovič Matúš 3:0), Sokol Židenice - Orel Šlapanice 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jarušek Břetislav 0:3, Vrzal Šimon 0:3, Skála Vojtěch 0:3, body hostů: Jašková Barbora 3:0, Horák Šimon 3:0, Heinz Jan 3:0),
2. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - Orel Šlapanice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čupera Ondřej 3:0, Flajšar Petr 3:0, Flajšar Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Horák Matouš 0:3, Jašková Barbora 0:3, Horák Vojtěch 0:3), Sokol Brno I - Sokol Židenice 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hoffmann Sebastien 2:1, Vozdek František 3:0, Rotrekl Josef 3:0, body hostů: Skála Vojtěch 1:2, Vrzal Šimon 0:3, Jarušek Břetislav 0:3), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - KST Oltec Brno 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bednář Antonín 1:2, Vokřínek Petr 3:0, Vokřínek Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Tichý Matyáš 1:2, Komárek Jakub 0:3, Horák Tomáš 1:2), SK Slatina - Salesko Líšeň 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mráček Jan 3:0, Rojka Vojtěch 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Mareš David 0:2, Ilčík Teodor 1:1, Havránek Vilém 1:1, WO 3:0),
3. kolo:
Salesko Líšeň - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, KST Oltec Brno - SK Slatina -:-, Sokol Židenice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-, Orel Šlapanice - Sokol Brno I -:-,
4. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - Sokol Brno I -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Orel Šlapanice -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Židenice -:-, Salesko Líšeň - KST Oltec Brno -:-,
5. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, Sokol Židenice - SK Slatina -:-, Orel Šlapanice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-, Sokol Brno I - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-,
6. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Sokol Brno I -:-, SK Slatina - Orel Šlapanice -:-, Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Židenice -:-,
7. kolo:
Sokol Židenice - KST Oltec Brno -:-, Orel Šlapanice - Salesko Líšeň -:-, Sokol Brno I - SK Slatina -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-,
8. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-, SK Slatina - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-, Salesko Líšeň - Sokol Brno I -:-, KST Oltec Brno - Orel Šlapanice -:-,
9. kolo:
Sokol Židenice - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, Sokol Brno I - KST Oltec Brno -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Salesko Líšeň -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SK Slatina -:-,
10. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - SK Slatina -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Salesko Líšeň -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - KST Oltec Brno -:-, Orel Šlapanice - Sokol Židenice -:-,
11. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, Sokol Židenice - Sokol Brno I -:-, KST Oltec Brno - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-, Salesko Líšeň - SK Slatina -:-,
12. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - Salesko Líšeň -:-, SK Slatina - KST Oltec Brno -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Židenice -:-, Sokol Brno I - Orel Šlapanice -:-,
13. kolo:
Sokol Brno I - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, Orel Šlapanice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-, Sokol Židenice - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-, KST Oltec Brno - Salesko Líšeň -:-,
14. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - KST Oltec Brno -:-, SK Slatina - Sokol Židenice -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - Orel Šlapanice -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - Sokol Brno I -:-,
15. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, Sokol Brno I - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-, Orel Šlapanice - SK Slatina -:-, Sokol Židenice - Salesko Líšeň -:-,
16. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno - Sokol Židenice -:-, Salesko Líšeň - Orel Šlapanice -:-, SK Slatina - Sokol Brno I -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-,
17. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B - SK Slatina -:-, Sokol Brno I - Salesko Líšeň -:-, Orel Šlapanice - KST Oltec Brno -:-,
18. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec - Sokol Židenice -:-, KST Oltec Brno - Sokol Brno I -:-, Salesko Líšeň - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B -:-, SK Slatina - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy