Výsledky do novin
3.liga mužů sk.C
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lanžhot - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koníček Michal 1:1, Vašíček Jan 2:0, Flíbor Zbyněk 1:2, Wirth Imrich 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Jírek Jan 2:1, Veselský Tomáš 2:1, Veselý Jan 1:2, WO 0:5), TJ Mikulčice - TJ Tesla Pardubice 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kurka Milan 0:2, Morávek Jindřich 2:2, Kolařík Jan 2:1, Novák David 3:1, Hrdlička Petr 1:1, body hostů: Šimonek Petr 4:0, Hodas David 0:4, Lukeš Marek 1:3, Marel David 2:1), TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - DTJ Hradec Králové B 4:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Viesner Vojtěch 0:3, Stránský Matěj 1:2, Štieber Břetislav 0:3, Bezdíček Martin 0:1, Škalda Jan 1:1, body hostů: Jakubský Filip 2:1, Ramírez Francisco 2:1, Tesolin Riccardo 3:0, Lučan Martin 3:0), MK Řeznovice - HB Ostrov D 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Maštera Martin 0:3, Horák Aleš 1:2, Bíla Jindřich 1:2, Musil David 2:1, body hostů: Bárta Daniel 3:0, Mádr Miloslav 0:3, Novák Aleš 3:0, Hitzger Jakub 2:1), SK Slatina - SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaculík Filip 1:2, Traxler Jan 0:2, Kuča Jan 0:3, Jeřábek Vladimír 1:2, body hostů: Nevřela Daniel 3:0, Herout František 3:0, Škopek Pavel 3:0, Herout Tomáš 0:2), TTC MS Brno C - TTC Koral Tišnov 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Juroška Ivan 1:1, Ličbinský Roman 0:2, Toufar Jan 1:2, Sirbu Jakub 0:3, body hostů: Dospíšil Jiří ml. 3:0, Palát Jiří ml. 2:1, Antoš Jiří 2:0, Vitula Josef 1:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lanžhot - TJ Tesla Pardubice 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koníček Michal 3:0, Darmovzal Zdeněk 1:1, Flíbor Zbyněk 3:0, Vašíček Jan 2:1, body hostů: Šimonek Petr 1:2, Marel David 0:3, Hodas David 0:3, Lukeš Marek 1:1), TJ Mikulčice - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrdlička Petr 0:1, Morávek Jindřich 2:0, Kolařík Jan 3:0, Lamač Petr 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jírek Jan 1:2, Veselský Tomáš 0:2, Veselý Jan 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Jiskra Holice - DTJ Hradec Králové B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Víšek Roman 0:2, Mádlo Martin 4:0, Bako Adam 1:3, Jelínek Michal 3:1, Koubek René 0:2, body hostů: Jakubský Filip 2:2, Ramírez Francisco 3:1, Bohdanecký Jakub 2:2, Lučan Martin 1:1, Tesolin Riccardo 0:2), MK Řeznovice - SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bíla Jindřich 1:2, Horák Aleš 3:0, Pečinka Lukáš 2:1, Musil David 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nevřela Daniel 1:2, Herout František 2:1, Škopek Pavel 1:2, Herout Tomáš 0:3, WO 0:1), SK Slatina - HB Ostrov D 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jeřábek Vladimír 0:3, Traxler Jan 1:2, Vaculík Filip 2:1, Kuča Jan 0:3, body hostů: Sivera Adam 2:1, Mádr Miloslav 2:1, Hitzger Jakub 2:1, Bártík Tomáš 3:0),
3. kolo:
HB Ostrov D - TTC MS Brno C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mádr Miloslav 3:1, Novák Aleš 2:2, Vondráček Filip 1:2, Sivera Adam 3:1, body hostů: Svoboda Libor 3:1, Juroška Ivan 2:2, Toufar Jan 1:3, Sirbu Jakub 0:2, Ličbinský Roman 0:1), SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - TTC Koral Tišnov 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Herout František 3:0, Loudín Petr 1:1, Škopek Pavel 2:1, Nevřela Daniel 2:1, body hostů: Antoš Jiří 0:3, Palát Jiří ml. 1:2, Vitula Josef 2:1, Sedlář Jakub 0:2), DTJ Hradec Králové B - MK Řeznovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ramírez Francisco 3:1, Pozník David 0:3, Bohdanecký Jakub 1:2, Merta Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Horák Aleš 1:3, Musil David 2:2, Pečinka Lukáš 1:2, Bíla Jindřich 2:1), TJ Sokol Lanžhot - TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koníček Michal 2:1, Darmovzal Zdeněk 1:1, Flíbor Zbyněk 2:1, Vašíček Jan 3:0, body hostů: Škalda Jan 2:1, Stránský Matěj 0:3, Bezdíček Martin 1:1, Viesner Vojtěch 0:2, Štieber Břetislav 0:1), TJ Mikulčice - TJ Jiskra Holice 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Morávek Jindřich 3:1, Novák David 2:1, Kolařík Jan 3:0, Lamač Petr 1:3, body hostů: Jelínek Michal 2:2, Mádlo Martin 1:3, Táborský Jiří 0:3, Bako Adam 2:1), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Tesla Pardubice 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselský Roman 0:2, Pros René 0:2, Veselský Tomáš 1:2, Jírek Jan 0:3, body hostů: Šimonek Petr 3:0, Dostál Jan 2:1, Hodas David 2:0, Volhejn Dan 2:0),
4. kolo:
HB Ostrov D - TTC Koral Tišnov 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bártík Tomáš 1:1, Novák Aleš 2:0, Mádr Miloslav 3:0, Vondráček Filip 3:0, body hostů: Dospíšil Jiří ml. 0:3, Antoš Jiří 0:3, Palát Jiří ml. 0:2, Sedlář Jakub 1:1), SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - TTC MS Brno C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Herout František 3:0, Slavík Radek 1:1, Škopek Pavel 1:2, Nevřela Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Svoboda Libor 2:1, Juroška Ivan 1:2, Ličbinský Roman 0:3, Sirbu Jakub 0:2), DTJ Hradec Králové B - SK Slatina 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lučan Martin 3:0, Tesolin Riccardo 2:1, Pozník David 2:1, Ramírez Francisco 2:1, body hostů: Vaculík Filip 1:2, Jeřábek Vladimír 1:2, Traxler Jan 1:2, Kuča Jan 0:3), TJ Sokol Lanžhot - TJ Jiskra Holice 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Flíbor Zbyněk 2:1, Koníček Michal 0:3, Grufík Kamil 1:2, Vašíček Jan 1:3, body hostů: Jelínek Michal 4:0, Bako Adam 2:1, Mádlo Martin 2:1, Táborský Jiří 1:2), TJ Mikulčice - TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Morávek Jindřich 4:0, Novák David 3:1, Kolařík Jan 1:0, Kurka Milan 0:4, Lamač Petr 1:1, body hostů: Bezdíček Martin 2:2, Škalda Jan 2:2, Stránský Matěj 1:3, Viesner Vojtěch 1:2),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Tesla Pardubice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Lanžhot - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Mikulčice - SK Slatina -:- (Ukončeno), DTJ Hradec Králové B - TTC MS Brno C -:- (Ukončeno), SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - HB Ostrov D -:- (Ukončeno),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - TJ Tesla Pardubice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Mikulčice - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Lanžhot - SK Slatina -:- (Ukončeno), DTJ Hradec Králové B - TTC Koral Tišnov -:- (Ukončeno),
21. kolo:
HB Ostrov D - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou -:- (Ukončeno), SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - TJ Tesla Pardubice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MS Brno C - TJ Sokol Lanžhot -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Koral Tišnov - TJ Mikulčice -:- (Ukončeno), MK Řeznovice - TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev -:- (Ukončeno), SK Slatina - TJ Jiskra Holice -:- (Ukončeno),
22. kolo:
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou -:-, HB Ostrov D - TJ Tesla Pardubice -:-, TTC Koral Tišnov - TJ Sokol Lanžhot -:-, TTC MS Brno C - TJ Mikulčice -:-, SK Slatina - TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev -:-, MK Řeznovice - TJ Jiskra Holice -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Tesla Pardubice - SK Slatina -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - TTC MS Brno C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - TTC Koral Tišnov -:- (Ukončeno), DTJ Hradec Králové B - HB Ostrov D -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Mikulčice - TJ Sokol Lanžhot -:- (Ukončeno),
24. kolo:
TJ Tesla Pardubice - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - SK Slatina -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - TTC MS Brno C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - TTC Koral Tišnov -:- (Ukončeno), DTJ Hradec Králové B - SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE -:- (Ukončeno),
25. kolo:
DTJ Hradec Králové B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou -:- (Ukončeno), HB Ostrov D - TJ Sokol Lanžhot -:- (Ukončeno), SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - TJ Mikulčice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MS Brno C - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Koral Tišnov - SK Slatina -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev -:- (Ukončeno),
26. kolo:
DTJ Hradec Králové B - TJ Tesla Pardubice -:- (Ukončeno), SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE - TJ Sokol Lanžhot -:- (Ukončeno), HB Ostrov D - TJ Mikulčice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Koral Tišnov - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MS Brno C - SK Slatina -:- (Ukončeno),
27. kolo:
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TTC MS Brno C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Tesla Pardubice - TTC Koral Tišnov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - HB Ostrov D -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Lanžhot - DTJ Hradec Králové B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Slatina - MK Řeznovice -:- (Ukončeno),
28. kolo:
TJ Tesla Pardubice - TTC MS Brno C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TTC Koral Tišnov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Jiskra Holice - HB Ostrov D -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev - SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Mikulčice - DTJ Hradec Králové B -:- (Ukončeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy