Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor muži 2
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chlumec C - TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kycelt Lukáš 1:3, Veselý Zdeněk 0:4, Havlín Jan 2:2, Koníček Jan 1:3, body hostů: Stránský Michal 3:1, Trč Roman st. 4:0, Olejarčík Stanislav 2:2, Macek David 3:1), TJ Jiskra Hořice B - TJ Jičín D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zelený Martin 3:1, Šotek Jan 1:3, Zemánek Vladimír 2:2, Vyskočil Petr 2:2, body hostů: Havránek Lukáš 1:3, Kryl Jaroslav 3:1, Augustin Ondřej 1:3, Rejha Josef 3:1), TJ Sokol Libáň B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad C 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jakoubek Václav 2:2, Horák Robert 1:3, Valnoha Milan 2:2, Horák David 0:2, Plíšek Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Šulc Jan 4:0, Vít Jiří 2:2, Petřivý Milan 3:1, Šulc Jiří 2:2), TJ Nová Paka D - TJ Sokol Lány A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Morávek Jiří ml. 2:2, Stuchlik Jiří 3:1, Hanuš Jaromír 2:2, Plecháčová Pavlína 2:2, body hostů: Stuchlík Petr 2:2, Vokrouhlecký Jiří 2:2, Vokrouhlecký David 2:2, Vokrouhlecký Zdeněk 1:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lány A - TJ Sokol Železnice A 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vokrouhlecký David 3:1, Vokrouhlecký Jiří 3:1, Stuchlík Petr 4:0, Vokrouhlecký Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Vraštil Jiří 0:4, Kabela Filip 2:2, Ježková Zuzana 0:4, Kudrnáč Miloslav 1:3), TJ Lázně Bělohrad C - TJ Nová Paka D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Petřivý Milan 3:1, Vít Jiří 2:2, Šulc Jiří 1:3, Šulc Jan 4:0, body hostů: Nožička Jaroslav 0:4, Stuchlik Jiří 2:2, Morávek Jiří ml. 3:1, Plecháčová Pavlína 1:3), TJ Jičín D - TJ Sokol Libáň B -:-, TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B - TJ Jiskra Hořice B 3:15 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stránský Michal 1:3, Bílek Miloslav 0:4, Nosek Milan 0:4, Rössler Leoš 0:4, body hostů: Zelený Martin 4:0, Šotek Jan 4:0, Zemánek Vladimír 4:0, Vyskočil Petr 3:1), TJ TK Žlunice A - TJ Sokol Chlumec C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jansta Josef 4:0, Smutný Přemysl 1:2, Němeček Ladislav 3:1, Haken Jiří 2:2, Mokošin Petr 1:0, body hostů: Veselý Zdeněk 0:4, Kycelt Lukáš 2:2, Koníček Jan 0:4, Havlín Jan 3:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Hořice B - TJ TK Žlunice A -:-, TJ Sokol Libáň B - TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B -:-, TJ Nová Paka D - TJ Jičín D -:-, TJ Sokol Železnice A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad C -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Jičín D - TJ Sokol Železnice A -:-, TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B - TJ Nová Paka D -:-, TJ TK Žlunice A - TJ Sokol Libáň B -:-, TJ Sokol Chlumec C - TJ Jiskra Hořice B -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Libáň B - TJ Sokol Chlumec C -:-, TJ Sokol Železnice A - TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B -:-, TJ Sokol Lány A - TJ Lázně Bělohrad C -:-, TJ Nová Paka D - TJ TK Žlunice A -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Jičín D - TJ Sokol Lány A -:-, TJ TK Žlunice A - TJ Sokol Železnice A -:-, TJ Sokol Chlumec C - TJ Nová Paka D -:-, TJ Jiskra Hořice B - TJ Sokol Libáň B -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Nová Paka D - TJ Jiskra Hořice B -:-, TJ Sokol Železnice A - TJ Sokol Chlumec C -:-, TJ Sokol Lány A - TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B -:-, TJ Lázně Bělohrad C - TJ Jičín D -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B - TJ Lázně Bělohrad C -:-, TJ TK Žlunice A - TJ Sokol Lány A -:-, TJ Jiskra Hořice B - TJ Sokol Železnice A -:-, TJ Sokol Libáň B - TJ Nová Paka D -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Železnice A - TJ Sokol Libáň B -:-, TJ Sokol Lány A - TJ Sokol Chlumec C -:-, TJ Lázně Bělohrad C - TJ TK Žlunice A -:-, TJ Jičín D - TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ TK Žlunice A - TJ Jičín D -:-, TJ Sokol Chlumec C - TJ Lázně Bělohrad C -:-, TJ Jiskra Hořice B - TJ Sokol Lány A -:-, TJ Nová Paka D - TJ Sokol Železnice A -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lány A - TJ Sokol Libáň B -:-, TJ Lázně Bělohrad C - TJ Jiskra Hořice B -:-, TJ Jičín D - TJ Sokol Chlumec C -:-, TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B - TJ TK Žlunice A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy