Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor II. třídy
1. kolo:
KST Hracholusky A - Žst. Rakovník 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Halíř Daniel 2:2, Beneš Vladimír 3:1, Tomášek Roman 3:1, Hejný Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Chvojan Jiří 1:3, Jílek Richard 4:0, Chovan Dušan 1:3, Franěk František 0:4), So. Nové Strašecí B - SK Pšovlky 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fabinger František 2:1, Hrdý Stanislav 2:1, Červený Zdeněk 2:1, Tlustý Milan 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kadeřábek Milan 4:0, Kadeřábek David 0:4, Růžička Jan 0:4, WO 0:5), ST Nouzov A - So. Rakovník C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beneš Petr 1:3, Pavlík Marek 1:3, Franěk Martin 3:1, Sušánka Libor 3:1, body hostů: Miller František 3:1, Kratochvíl Martin 2:2, Zach František 3:1, Jerhot Jaroslav 0:4), SK Skryje A - RC Rakovník B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rybáček Lukáš 2:2, Jedlička Jaroslav 1:3, Jedlička Miroslav 1:3, Švarc Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Kolář Michal 2:2, Cír Josef 2:2, Kurtovič Adam 2:2, Froněk Petr 4:0), FC Jesenice - So. Olešná B -:-, So. Janov B - So. Nové Strašecí C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tomášek Martin 4:0, Benda Jiří 2:1, Pacourek Roman 3:0, Amler Milan 2:1, WO 2:1, body hostů: Videmann Petr 0:3, Bujdák Patrik 1:3, Bünter Michal 1:2, Pokorný Jan 0:3, WO 1:2), Přílepy - So. Křivoklát A -:-,
2. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - So. Křivoklát A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jílek Richard 4:0, Chovan Dušan 3:0, Franěk František 2:1, Chvojan Jiří 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Hauner Milan 1:3, Štěpnička Jan 0:4, Jaroš Ladislav 2:1, Dolejš Jiří 1:2, WO 0:2), So. Nové Strašecí C - Přílepy 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Videmann Petr 2:2, Bujdák Patrik 2:2, Bünter Michal 1:3, Pokorný Jan 3:1, body hostů: Jílek Jaromír 3:1, Jiříček Jan 2:2, Holý Karel 1:3, Kutílek Jaroslav 2:2), So. Olešná B - So. Janov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vít Václav 1:3, Šebek Miloš 1:3, Bařtipán Jan 1:3, Itner René 4:0, body hostů: Amler Milan 2:2, Tomášek Martin 2:2, Polák Tomáš 3:1, Benda Jiří 0:2, Pacourek Roman 2:0), RC Rakovník B - FC Jesenice 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koleníková Dana 1:2, Kurtovič Adam 1:2, Froněk Petr 3:0, Knor Radim 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Polák Martin 2:2, Kotek Petr 2:2, Malich Pavel 0:4, WO 0:5), So. Rakovník C - SK Skryje A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Miller František 3:1, Jerhot Jaroslav 1:3, Zach František 2:2, Kratochvíl Martin 1:3, body hostů: Rybáček Lukáš 3:1, Jedlička Miroslav 3:1, Slepička Vladimír 0:4, Špaček Michal 3:1), SK Pšovlky - ST Nouzov A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kadeřábek Milan 4:0, Kadeřábek David 2:2, Růžička Jan 0:3, Folk Josef 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Franěk Martin 2:2, Beneš Petr 2:2, Sušánka Libor 3:1, Devera Luděk 1:2, WO 1:0), KST Hracholusky A - So. Nové Strašecí B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Halíř Daniel 1:3, Beneš Vladimír 2:2, Podrazský Lukáš 1:3, Hejný Pavel 0:2, Tomášek Roman 2:0, body hostů: Zíma Marek 1:3, Fabinger František 1:3, Červený Zdeněk 4:0, Tlustý Milan 4:0),
3. kolo:
So. Nové Strašecí B - Žst. Rakovník -:-, ST Nouzov A - KST Hracholusky A -:-, SK Skryje A - SK Pšovlky -:-, FC Jesenice - So. Rakovník C -:-, So. Janov B - RC Rakovník B -:-, Přílepy - So. Olešná B -:-, So. Křivoklát A - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-,
4. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, So. Olešná B - So. Křivoklát A -:-, RC Rakovník B - Přílepy -:-, So. Rakovník C - So. Janov B -:-, SK Pšovlky - FC Jesenice -:-, KST Hracholusky A - SK Skryje A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - ST Nouzov A -:-,
5. kolo:
ST Nouzov A - Žst. Rakovník -:-, SK Skryje A - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, FC Jesenice - KST Hracholusky A -:-, So. Janov B - SK Pšovlky -:-, Přílepy - So. Rakovník C -:-, So. Křivoklát A - RC Rakovník B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - So. Olešná B -:-,
6. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - So. Olešná B -:-, RC Rakovník B - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, So. Rakovník C - So. Křivoklát A -:-, SK Pšovlky - Přílepy -:-, KST Hracholusky A - So. Janov B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - FC Jesenice -:-, ST Nouzov A - SK Skryje A -:-,
7. kolo:
SK Skryje A - Žst. Rakovník -:-, FC Jesenice - ST Nouzov A -:-, So. Janov B - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, Přílepy - KST Hracholusky A -:-, So. Křivoklát A - SK Pšovlky -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - So. Rakovník C -:-, So. Olešná B - RC Rakovník B -:-,
8. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - RC Rakovník B -:-, So. Rakovník C - So. Olešná B -:-, SK Pšovlky - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, KST Hracholusky A - So. Křivoklát A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - Přílepy -:-, ST Nouzov A - So. Janov B -:-, SK Skryje A - FC Jesenice -:-,
9. kolo:
FC Jesenice - Žst. Rakovník -:-, So. Janov B - SK Skryje A -:-, Přílepy - ST Nouzov A -:-, So. Křivoklát A - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - KST Hracholusky A -:-, So. Olešná B - SK Pšovlky -:-, RC Rakovník B - So. Rakovník C -:-,
10. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - So. Rakovník C -:-, SK Pšovlky - RC Rakovník B -:-, KST Hracholusky A - So. Olešná B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, ST Nouzov A - So. Křivoklát A -:-, SK Skryje A - Přílepy -:-, FC Jesenice - So. Janov B -:-,
11. kolo:
So. Janov B - Žst. Rakovník -:-, Přílepy - FC Jesenice -:-, So. Křivoklát A - SK Skryje A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - ST Nouzov A -:-, So. Olešná B - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, RC Rakovník B - KST Hracholusky A -:-, So. Rakovník C - SK Pšovlky -:-,
12. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - SK Pšovlky 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chovan Dušan 2:2, Jílek Richard 3:1, Řenč Josef 3:1, Franěk František 1:3, body hostů: Kadeřábek David 0:4, Kadeřábek Milan 4:0, Flajšingr Petr 2:2, Růžička Jan 1:3), KST Hracholusky A - So. Rakovník C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Halíř Daniel 3:1, Beneš Vladimír 3:1, Podrazský Lukáš 1:3, Hejný Pavel 1:1, Tomášek Roman 0:2, body hostů: Miller František 3:1, Lukeš Zlatomír 2:2, Pondělíček František 1:3, Jerhot Jaroslav 2:2), So. Nové Strašecí B - RC Rakovník B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrdý Stanislav 2:2, Fabinger František 1:2, Rovný Pavel 0:3, Červený Zdeněk 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Knor Radim 3:1, Kurtovič Adam 1:3, Koutník Pavel 3:0, Froněk Petr 3:0, WO 0:2), ST Nouzov A - So. Olešná B 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Devera Luděk 2:2, Sušánka Libor 4:0, Franěk Martin 4:0, Zeman Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Bařtipán Jan 1:3, Itner René 2:2, Šebek Miloš 2:2, Vít Václav 1:3), So. Nové Strašecí C - SK Skryje A -:-, FC Jesenice - So. Křivoklát A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotek Petr 3:1, Malich Pavel 1:3, Polák Martin 3:1, Růžička Antonín 1:3, body hostů: Hauner Milan 1:3, Dolejš Jiří 3:1, Štěpnička Jan 1:3, Jaroš Ladislav 3:1), So. Janov B - Přílepy 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Amler Milan 2:2, Tomášek Martin 3:1, Pacourek Roman 4:0, Benda Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Jílek Jaromír 2:2, Jiříček Jan 1:3, Havel Václav 2:1, Kutílek Jaroslav 1:3, Holý Karel 0:1),
13. kolo:
Přílepy - Žst. Rakovník -:-, So. Křivoklát A - So. Janov B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - FC Jesenice -:-, So. Olešná B - SK Skryje A -:-, RC Rakovník B - ST Nouzov A -:-, So. Rakovník C - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, SK Pšovlky - KST Hracholusky A -:-,
14. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - KST Hracholusky A -:-, SK Pšovlky - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, So. Rakovník C - ST Nouzov A -:-, RC Rakovník B - SK Skryje A -:-, So. Olešná B - FC Jesenice -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - So. Janov B -:-, So. Křivoklát A - Přílepy -:-,
15. kolo:
So. Křivoklát A - Žst. Rakovník -:-, Přílepy - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, So. Janov B - So. Olešná B -:-, FC Jesenice - RC Rakovník B -:-, SK Skryje A - So. Rakovník C -:-, ST Nouzov A - SK Pšovlky -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - KST Hracholusky A -:-,
16. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, KST Hracholusky A - ST Nouzov A -:-, SK Pšovlky - SK Skryje A -:-, So. Rakovník C - FC Jesenice -:-, RC Rakovník B - So. Janov B -:-, So. Olešná B - Přílepy -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - So. Křivoklát A -:-,
17. kolo:
So. Nové Strašecí C - Žst. Rakovník -:-, So. Křivoklát A - So. Olešná B -:-, Přílepy - RC Rakovník B -:-, So. Janov B - So. Rakovník C -:-, FC Jesenice - SK Pšovlky -:-, SK Skryje A - KST Hracholusky A -:-, ST Nouzov A - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-,
18. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - ST Nouzov A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - SK Skryje A -:-, KST Hracholusky A - FC Jesenice -:-, SK Pšovlky - So. Janov B -:-, So. Rakovník C - Přílepy -:-, RC Rakovník B - So. Křivoklát A -:-, So. Olešná B - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-,
19. kolo:
So. Olešná B - Žst. Rakovník -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - RC Rakovník B -:-, So. Křivoklát A - So. Rakovník C -:-, Přílepy - SK Pšovlky -:-, So. Janov B - KST Hracholusky A -:-, FC Jesenice - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, SK Skryje A - ST Nouzov A -:-,
20. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - SK Skryje A -:-, ST Nouzov A - FC Jesenice -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Janov B -:-, KST Hracholusky A - Přílepy -:-, SK Pšovlky - So. Křivoklát A -:-, So. Rakovník C - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, RC Rakovník B - So. Olešná B -:-,
21. kolo:
RC Rakovník B - Žst. Rakovník -:-, So. Olešná B - So. Rakovník C -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - SK Pšovlky -:-, So. Křivoklát A - KST Hracholusky A -:-, Přílepy - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, So. Janov B - ST Nouzov A -:-, FC Jesenice - SK Skryje A -:-,
22. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - FC Jesenice -:-, SK Skryje A - So. Janov B -:-, ST Nouzov A - Přílepy -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Křivoklát A -:-, KST Hracholusky A - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, SK Pšovlky - So. Olešná B -:-, So. Rakovník C - RC Rakovník B -:-,
23. kolo:
So. Rakovník C - Žst. Rakovník -:-, RC Rakovník B - SK Pšovlky -:-, So. Olešná B - KST Hracholusky A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí C - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, So. Křivoklát A - ST Nouzov A -:-, Přílepy - SK Skryje A -:-, So. Janov B - FC Jesenice -:-,
24. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - So. Janov B -:-, FC Jesenice - Přílepy -:-, SK Skryje A - So. Křivoklát A -:-, ST Nouzov A - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Olešná B -:-, KST Hracholusky A - RC Rakovník B -:-, SK Pšovlky - So. Rakovník C -:-,
25. kolo:
SK Pšovlky - Žst. Rakovník -:-, So. Rakovník C - KST Hracholusky A -:-, RC Rakovník B - So. Nové Strašecí B -:-, So. Olešná B - ST Nouzov A -:-, SK Skryje A - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, So. Křivoklát A - FC Jesenice -:-, Přílepy - So. Janov B -:-,
26. kolo:
Žst. Rakovník - Přílepy -:-, So. Janov B - So. Křivoklát A -:-, FC Jesenice - So. Nové Strašecí C -:-, SK Skryje A - So. Olešná B -:-, ST Nouzov A - RC Rakovník B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí B - So. Rakovník C -:-, KST Hracholusky A - SK Pšovlky -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy