Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní soutěž 1. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Spořice B - Baník Vysoká Pec A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Zbyněk 3:1, Svoboda Petr 3:1, Procházka Oldřich 3:1, Šafář František 1:3, body hostů: Sadílek Stanislav 0:4, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3, Kršek Stanislav 4:0, Galo Luboš 1:3), VTŽ Chomutov A - Baník Březenecká D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Starý Ladislav 3:1, Vohradník Miloš 1:3, Mikeska Radek 2:2, Martykiewiecz Dušan 2:2, body hostů: Pail Jáchym 4:0, Hurník Vladimír 3:1, Štěpán Petr 0:4, Klíma Karel 1:2, Sojka Theodor 0:1), TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - Klášterec nad Ohří B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skala Antonín 4:0, Kratochvíl Petr 2:0, Súkeník Jozef 2:2, Budjač René 2:2, Kounovský David 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hlaváč Jiří 2:2, Hlaváč Vít 2:2, Ujváry Miroslav 0:3, Ujváry Adam 0:4, WO 0:1), Klášterec nad Ohří C - SK Strupčice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Homolka Miroslav 3:1, Hlaváč František 1:3, Šimek Libor 1:3, Bigar Jan 1:3, body hostů: Nemazal Zdeněk ml. 3:1, Nemazal Zdeněk st. 3:1, Boukal Ondřej 4:0, Mouřenec Jan 0:4), Baník Březenecká C - KST Jirkov E 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tichý Jiří 3:1, Brůha Oldřich 3:1, Apko Libor 0:1, Kratochvíl Jiří 4:0, Žižka Karel 2:1, body hostů: Jiroušek Miroslav 1:3, Merxbauer Martin 0:4, Kočvara Ivan 3:1, Žilka Filip 0:4), KST Kadaň - Baník Březenecká E -:-,
2. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - Baník Březenecká E 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wojtowicz Marek 4:0, Vaverka Miroslav 3:1, Galo Luboš 4:0, Kršek Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Runt Tomáš 1:3, Zhaxybekov Arsen 0:4, Tlustý Adam 0:4, Tlustý Jiří 0:4), KST Jirkov E - KST Kadaň 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Majoroš Alexandr 1:3, Judák Jiří 2:2, Merxbauer Martin 1:3, Kočvara Ivan 1:3, body hostů: Vaško Zdeněk 2:2, Šabík Kamil 2:2, Otruba Marek 3:1, Bartl Michal 4:0), SK Strupčice A - Baník Březenecká C -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, Baník Březenecká D - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šmíd Jiří 2:2, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Štěpán Petr 1:1, Pail Jáchym 4:0, Klíma Karel 0:2, body hostů: Skala Antonín 2:2, Súkeník Jozef 2:2, Kratochvíl Petr 1:3, Budjač René 2:2), TJ Sokol Spořice B - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-,
3. kolo:
VTŽ Chomutov A - Baník Vysoká Pec A 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Strejcovský Antonín 1:0, Starý Ladislav 2:2, Mikeska Radek 3:1, Martykiewiecz Dušan 4:0, Jelínek Jan ml. 1:2, body hostů: Galo Luboš 0:4, Kršek Stanislav 2:2, Sadílek Stanislav 2:2, Wojtowicz Marek 1:3), TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - TJ Sokol Spořice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skala Antonín 2:2, Kratochvíl Petr 2:1, Súkeník Jozef 4:0, Budjač René 4:0, Kounovský David 0:1, body hostů: Svoboda Zbyněk 2:2, Magna Stanislav 0:4, Procházka Oldřich 2:2, Novák Antonín 0:4), Klášterec nad Ohří C - Baník Březenecká D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hlaváč František 3:1, Bigar Jan 1:3, Studnička Petr 0:4, Homolka Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Pail Jáchym 3:1, Hurník Vladimír 2:2, Klíma Karel 2:2, Sojka Theodor 1:3), Baník Březenecká C - Klášterec nad Ohří B 18:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tichý Jiří 3:0, Brůha Oldřich 3:0, Kratochvíl Jiří 3:0, Žižka Karel 3:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pavlů Karel 0:4, Patřičný Tomáš 0:4, Ujváry Adam 0:4, WO 0:5), KST Kadaň - SK Strupčice A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bartl Michal 4:0, Otruba Marek 4:0, Šabík Kamil 3:1, Vašíček Radek 1:3, body hostů: Boukal Ondřej 2:2, Mouřenec Jan 1:3, Pavlišová Viktorija st. 0:4, Flach Tomáš 1:3), Baník Březenecká E - KST Jirkov E 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sučík David 2:2, Zhaxybekov Arsen 0:4, Tlustý Adam 0:4, Runt Tomáš 0:4, body hostů: Hroza Rostislav 4:0, Žilka Filip 4:0, Kočvara Ivan 3:1, Merxbauer Martin 3:1),
4. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - KST Jirkov E -:-, SK Strupčice A - Baník Březenecká E -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - KST Kadaň -:-, Baník Březenecká D - Baník Březenecká C -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, Baník Březenecká C - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, KST Kadaň - Baník Březenecká D -:-, Baník Březenecká E - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, KST Jirkov E - SK Strupčice A -:-,
6. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - SK Strupčice A -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - KST Jirkov E -:-, Baník Březenecká D - Baník Březenecká E -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - KST Kadaň -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - Baník Březenecká C -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-,
7. kolo:
Klášterec nad Ohří C - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, Baník Březenecká C - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, KST Kadaň - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, Baník Březenecká E - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, KST Jirkov E - Baník Březenecká D -:-, SK Strupčice A - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-,
8. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, Baník Březenecká D - SK Strupčice A -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - KST Jirkov E -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - Baník Březenecká E -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - KST Kadaň -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - Baník Březenecká C -:-,
9. kolo:
Baník Březenecká C - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, KST Kadaň - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, Baník Březenecká E - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, KST Jirkov E - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, SK Strupčice A - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - Baník Březenecká D -:-,
10. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - Baník Březenecká D -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - SK Strupčice A -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - KST Jirkov E -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - Baník Březenecká E -:-, Baník Březenecká C - KST Kadaň -:-,
11. kolo:
KST Kadaň - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, Baník Březenecká E - Baník Březenecká C -:-, KST Jirkov E - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, SK Strupčice A - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, Baník Březenecká D - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-,
12. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, Baník Březenecká D - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, SK Strupčice A - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, KST Jirkov E - Baník Březenecká C -:-, Baník Březenecká E - KST Kadaň -:-,
13. kolo:
Baník Březenecká E - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, KST Kadaň - KST Jirkov E -:-, Baník Březenecká C - SK Strupčice A -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - Baník Březenecká D -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-,
14. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, Baník Březenecká D - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - Baník Březenecká C -:-, SK Strupčice A - KST Kadaň -:-, KST Jirkov E - Baník Březenecká E -:-,
15. kolo:
KST Jirkov E - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, Baník Březenecká E - SK Strupčice A -:-, KST Kadaň - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, Baník Březenecká C - Baník Březenecká D -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-,
16. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - Baník Březenecká C -:-, Baník Březenecká D - KST Kadaň -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - Baník Březenecká E -:-, SK Strupčice A - KST Jirkov E -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Strupčice A - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, KST Jirkov E - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, Baník Březenecká E - Baník Březenecká D -:-, KST Kadaň - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, Baník Březenecká C - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-,
18. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - Baník Březenecká C -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - KST Kadaň -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - Baník Březenecká E -:-, Baník Březenecká D - KST Jirkov E -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - SK Strupčice A -:-,
19. kolo:
Klášterec nad Ohří B - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, SK Strupčice A - Baník Březenecká D -:-, KST Jirkov E - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, Baník Březenecká E - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, KST Kadaň - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, Baník Březenecká C - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-,
20. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - Baník Březenecká C -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - KST Kadaň -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - Baník Březenecká E -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - KST Jirkov E -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - SK Strupčice A -:-, Baník Březenecká D - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-,
21. kolo:
Baník Březenecká D - Baník Vysoká Pec A -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří B - TJ Sokol Spořice B -:-, SK Strupčice A - VTŽ Chomutov A -:-, KST Jirkov E - TJ SLOVAN Vejprty -:-, Baník Březenecká E - Klášterec nad Ohří C -:-, KST Kadaň - Baník Březenecká C -:-,
22. kolo:
Baník Vysoká Pec A - KST Kadaň -:-, Baník Březenecká C - Baník Březenecká E -:-, Klášterec nad Ohří C - KST Jirkov E -:-, TJ SLOVAN Vejprty - SK Strupčice A -:-, VTŽ Chomutov A - Klášterec nad Ohří B -:-, TJ Sokol Spořice B - Baník Březenecká D -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy