Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž 2.třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice C - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, TJ Třebenice C - SDH Číměř A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - TJ Třebíč C -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-,
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, TJ Třebíč C - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, SDH Číměř A - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - TJ Třebenice C -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-,
3. kolo:
SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, TJ Třebenice C - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - SDH Číměř A -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - TJ Třebíč C -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - TJ Třebíč C -:-, SDH Číměř A - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Třebenice C -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Třebenice C - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, TJ Třebíč C - SDH Číměř A -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - SDH Číměř A -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - TJ Třebíč C -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, TJ Třebenice C - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stařeč A - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Třebenice C -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, TJ Třebíč C - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, SDH Číměř A - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - SDH Číměř A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Třebíč C -:-, TJ Třebenice C - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-,
9. kolo:
SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, TJ Třebíč C - TJ Třebenice C -:-, SDH Číměř A - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, SDH Číměř A - TJ Třebenice C -:-, TJ Třebíč C - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rapotice A - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Třebíč C -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - SDH Číměř A -:-, TJ Třebenice C - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - TJ Třebenice C -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, SDH Číměř A - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, TJ Třebíč C - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Třebíč C - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - SDH Číměř A -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, TJ Třebenice C - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - TJ Třebenice C -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, SDH Číměř A - TJ Třebíč C -:-,
15. kolo:
SDH Číměř A - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, TJ Třebíč C - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - TJ Třebenice C -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-, TJ Třebenice C - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - TJ Třebíč C -:-, TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - SDH Číměř A -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D - TJ Sokol Želetava A -:-, SDH Číměř A - TJ Sokol Jemnice C -:-, TJ Třebíč C - SK BOB Team Třebíč A -:-, TJ Sokol Rapotice A - TJ Třebenice C -:-, SDH Bochovice "A" - TJ Sokol Stařeč A -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Želetava A - SDH Bochovice "A" -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč A - TJ Sokol Rapotice A -:-, TJ Třebenice C - TJ Třebíč C -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč A - SDH Číměř A -:-, TJ Sokol Jemnice C - TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice D -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy