Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž 3.třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Lukov "B" - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, SK Římov B - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, KST Střítež A - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - TJ Nárameč A -:-,
2. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - TJ Nárameč A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - KST Střítež A -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - SK Římov B -:-,
3. kolo:
SK Římov B - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, KST Střítež A - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, TJ Nárameč A - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-,
4. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - TJ Nárameč A -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, SK Římov B - KST Střítež A -:-,
5. kolo:
KST Střítež A - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - SK Římov B -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, TJ Nárameč A - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-,
6. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - TJ Nárameč A -:-, SK Římov B - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, KST Střítež A - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stařeč B - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - KST Střítež A -:-, TJ Nárameč A - SK Římov B -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - TJ Mikulovice B -:-,
8. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, SK Římov B - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, KST Střítež A - TJ Nárameč A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, TJ Nárameč A - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - KST Střítež A -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - SK Římov B -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - TJ Lukov "B" -:-,
10. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - SK Římov B -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - KST Střítež A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, TJ Nárameč A - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Nárameč A - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, KST Střítež A - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, SK Římov B - TJ Lukov "B" -:-,
12. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - SK Římov B -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - KST Střítež A -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - TJ Nárameč A -:-,
13. kolo:
SK BOB Team Třebíč B - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, TJ Nárameč A - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, KST Střítež A - SK Římov B -:-,
14. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - KST Střítež A -:-, SK Římov B - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - TJ Nárameč A -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Březník A - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - TJ Mikulovice B -:-, TJ Nárameč A - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - SK Římov B -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - KST Střítež A -:-,
16. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-, KST Střítež A - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, SK Římov B - TJ Nárameč A -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, TJ Mikulovice B - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Mikulovice B - ST SDH Trnava A -:-, TJ Sokol Březník A - TJ Lukov "B" -:-, SK BOB Team Třebíč B - SK Římov B -:-, TJ Nárameč A - KST Střítež A -:-, TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Stařeč B -:-,
18. kolo:
ST SDH Trnava A - TJ Sokol Kralice nad Oslavou A -:-, TJ Sokol Stařeč B - TJ Nárameč A -:-, KST Střítež A - SK BOB Team Třebíč B -:-, SK Římov B - TJ Sokol Březník A -:-, TJ Lukov "B" - TJ Mikulovice B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy