Výsledky do novin
3.liga mužů sk.B
1. kolo:
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kapras Karel 0:4, Glogar Jaroslav 2:2, Balog Roland 3:0, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Chalupa Josef ml. 1:3, Blažek Martin 3:1, Sysel Vojtěch 1:3, Sysel Pavel 2:1), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - TTC Elizza Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Smrček Michal 1:1, Špaček Michal 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 1:2, Veselý Milan 0:3, body hostů: Alka Rostislav 3:0, Rochowanski Jan 2:1, Rochowanski Pavel 2:0, Koutník Vojtěch 1:1), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - SKST Liberec C 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hybler Martin 0:3, Nechyba Radim 1:2, Kabelka Jakub 1:2, Kváš Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Mareš Erik 4:0, Kutifel Josef ml. 2:1, Mečl Jan ml. 1:2, Rose Radek 2:1), SKST Děčín - SKST Liberec D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matas Jan 1:3, Grubr Vojtěch 1:3, Beneš Jiří 2:2, Čížek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Obešlo Josef ml. 3:1, Pusch František 3:1, Fabíni Marek 0:4, Mejsnar František 2:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SK Štětí 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bukovský Radek 2:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Košák Vojtěch 2:0, Kolář Vlastimil 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 0:2, Ullman Miloslav 0:2, Novák Libor 0:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 0:2, WO 0:1), Lokodepo Liberec - TTC Litoměřice B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bradáč Petr 2:0, Batthyány Tibor 1:1, Šilhán Josef 3:0, Smejkal Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 0:3, Hrnčíř Jan 1:1, Woznicki Patrik 0:2, Fojtík Jan 0:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - STC Slaný 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mihalachi Marek 0:3, Khalaila Adam 0:2, Filípek Martin 0:3, Beran Matěj 2:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Černý Martin 2:1, Makara Jakub 3:0, Vesecký David 1:1),
2. kolo:
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - TTC Elizza Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíček Pavel 2:2, Glogar Jaroslav 2:2, Balog Roland 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Alka Rostislav 0:3, Zacharda Jáchym 2:1, Rochowanski Jan 1:2, Rochowanski Pavel 1:2, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - TTC Brandýs n.L 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jirásek Jiří 0:2, Veselý Milan 0:3, Špaček Michal 1:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 2:0, Chalupa Josef ml. 2:0, Sysel Vojtěch 1:1, Blažek Martin 1:0, WO 3:0), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - SKST Liberec D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kváš Pavel 2:1, Kabelka Jakub 2:0, Hybler Martin 1:1, Merker Martin 3:0, Nechyba Radim 1:0, body hostů: Mejsnar František 0:3, Obešlo Josef ml. 1:2, Fabíni Marek 0:3, Pusch František 1:1), SKST Děčín - SKST Liberec C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matas Jan 2:2, Grubr Vojtěch 3:1, Tauš Jiří 0:3, Čížek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Mareš Erik 1:3, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:1, Mečl Jan ml. 1:3, Rose Radek 1:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TTC Litoměřice B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Stránský Michal 1:2, Antoš Petr 0:2, Košák Vojtěch 1:2, Kolář Vlastimil 3:1, Šimeček Jan 0:1, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 4:0, Hrnčíř Jan 1:2, Woznicki Patrik 1:2, Fojtík Jan 2:1), Lokodepo Liberec - SK Štětí 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bradáč Petr 2:0, Batthyány Tibor 2:0, Šilhán Josef 2:1, Smejkal Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 0:2, Novák Libor 1:1, Dvořák Milan ml. 0:2),
3. kolo:
SK Štětí - STC Slaný 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 2:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 3:1, Ullman Miloslav 0:4, Líska Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Černý Martin 1:3, Makara Jakub 3:1, Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Řeháček Jiří 1:3), TTC Litoměřice B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fojtík Jan 0:4, Dudek Jaroslav 2:2, Balcar František 1:3, Bartošek Vít 4:0, body hostů: Beran Matěj 2:2, Khalaila Adam 2:2, Filípek Martin 2:2, Půlpán David 3:1), SKST Liberec C - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rose Radek 2:0, Mečl Jan ml. 2:1, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, Mareš Erik 2:2, Salomon Daniel 0:1, body hostů: Kolář Vlastimil 0:4, Košák Vojtěch 2:1, Šimeček Jan 2:1, Stránský Michal 0:3), SKST Liberec D - Lokodepo Liberec 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Huk Martin 3:1, Fabíni Marek 2:2, Mejsnar František 1:2, Pusch František 3:1, body hostů: Smejkal Tomáš 3:1, Šilhán Josef 2:2, Batthyány Tibor 0:4, Jindrák Lukáš 1:2), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vavák Pavel 0:2, Kaňka Luděk st. 2:0, Balog Roland 3:0, Zajíček Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Kabelka Jakub 1:2, Nechyba Radim 0:3, Jedlička Karel 0:2, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:1), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - SKST Děčín 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jirásek Jiří 1:2, Eibich Jan 0:3, Zika Ondřej 0:3, Levenec Petr 3:0, body hostů: Tauš Jiří 2:1, Beneš Jiří 2:1, Grubr Vojtěch 2:1, Svěchota Vojtěch 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rochowanski Jan 2:1, Alka Rostislav 1:0, Zacharda Jáchym 3:0, Rochowanski Pavel 2:1, Píša Radovan 2:0, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 1:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 1:2, Blažek Martin 0:2, Sysel Vojtěch 0:3, Sysel Pavel 0:1),
4. kolo:
SK Štětí - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 1:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 2:1, Ullman Miloslav 3:0, Líska Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Beran Matěj 2:1, Půlpán David 0:3, Filípek Martin 1:2, Khalaila Adam 1:2), TTC Litoměřice B - STC Slaný 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 2:1, Hervert Josef 3:0, Fojtík Jan 2:1, Bartošek Vít 1:2, body hostů: Černý Martin 0:3, Makara Jakub 2:1, Vorlíček Luboš 2:1, Řeháček Jiří 0:3), SKST Liberec C - Lokodepo Liberec 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rose Radek 0:2, Mečl Jan ml. 1:2, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, Mareš Erik 3:1, Salomon Daniel 2:0, body hostů: Šilhán Josef 2:2, Smejkal Tomáš 1:3, Bradáč Petr 0:3, Jindrák Lukáš 2:1), SKST Liberec D - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mejsnar František 1:3, Fabíni Marek 3:1, Huk Martin 1:2, Pusch František 3:1, body hostů: Košák Vojtěch 4:0, Šimeček Jan 0:4, Kolář Vlastimil 2:2, Stránský Michal 1:2), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - SKST Děčín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vavák Pavel 2:2, Kaňka Luděk st. 1:3, Balog Roland 3:1, Zajíček Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 4:0, Beneš Jiří 1:3, Grubr Vojtěch 2:2, Svěchota Vojtěch 1:3), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žáček Josef 0:2, Eibich Jan 0:2, Levenec Petr 2:1, Jirásek Jiří 0:3, body hostů: Merker Martin 3:0, Hybler Martin 2:1, Kabelka Jakub 1:1, Nechyba Radim 2:0),
5. kolo:
KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kváš Pavel 3:0, Kabelka Jakub 2:0, Hybler Martin 1:2, Merker Martin 2:0, Nechyba Radim 0:1, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 1:2, Blažek Martin 2:1, Chalupa Josef ml. 0:3, Sysel Vojtěch 0:2), SKST Děčín - TTC Elizza Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Matas Jan 0:4, Grubr Vojtěch 2:2, Tauš Jiří 1:3, Čížek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 3:1, Rochowanski Pavel 3:1, Rochowanski Jan 1:3, Píša Radovan 2:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Antoš Petr 2:2, Šimeček Jan 2:2, Kolář Vlastimil 4:0, Košák Vojtěch 1:3, body hostů: Balog Roland 3:1, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Vavák Pavel 0:4), Lokodepo Liberec - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Batthyány Tibor 2:1, Bradáč Petr 2:0, Šilhán Josef 1:2, Smejkal Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Veselý Milan 2:1, Špaček Michal 0:3, Smrček Michal 1:2, Žáček Josef 0:2), STC Slaný - SKST Liberec C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Makara Jakub 1:3, Černý Martin 2:2, Vorlíček Luboš 2:2, Řeháček Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 2:2, Mareš Erik 2:2, Mečl Jan ml. 1:3, Salomon Daniel 2:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - SKST Liberec D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Matěj 1:1, Khalaila Adam 2:0, Půlpán David 2:1, Ghariani Sebastian 3:0, body hostů: Obešlo Josef ml. 0:1, Pusch František 0:3, Fabíni Marek 0:2, Mejsnar František 1:1, Huk Martin 1:1), SK Štětí - TTC Litoměřice B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 3:0, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:1, Ullman Miloslav 2:1, Líska Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 2:1, Hrnčíř Jan 1:2, Balcar František 0:3, Pospíšil Václav 0:2),
6. kolo:
KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vršovský Tadeáš 0:2, Jedlička Karel 2:1, Nechyba Radim 1:2, Kabelka Jakub 3:1, Merker Martin 2:0, body hostů: Píša Radovan 2:2, Rochowanski Jan 1:3, Koutník Vojtěch 0:3, Rochowanski Pavel 3:0), SKST Děčín - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Matas Jan 2:1, Grubr Vojtěch 2:0, Tauš Jiří 1:2, Čížek Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 2:1, Blažek Martin 1:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 0:3, Sysel Pavel 0:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stránský Michal 2:0, Antoš Petr 2:0, Kolář Vlastimil 2:1, Šimeček Jan 2:1, body hostů: Smrček Michal 0:3, Špaček Michal 0:3, Veselý Milan 2:0, Zika Ondřej 0:2), Lokodepo Liberec - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bradáč Petr 2:2, Batthyány Tibor 3:1, Šilhán Josef 1:3, Smejkal Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Balog Roland 4:0, Zajíček Pavel 2:2, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Vavák Pavel 0:4), STC Slaný - SKST Liberec D 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černý Martin 2:1, Makara Jakub 1:2, Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Řeháček Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Mejsnar František 2:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 1:2, Pusch František 1:2, Huk Martin 0:2, Fabíni Marek 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - SKST Liberec C 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ghariani Sebastian 0:3, Khalaila Adam 1:2, Půlpán David 1:2, Beran Matěj 2:1, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 2:1, Mareš Erik 2:1, Mečl Jan ml. 2:1, Salomon Daniel 2:1),
7. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - SK Štětí 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 3:0, Sysel Vojtěch 1:2, Blažek Martin 2:1, Šejvl Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Dvořák Milan ml. 0:4, Líska Tomáš 2:1, Novák Libor 1:2, Ullman Miloslav 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Litoměřice B 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zacharda Jáchym 1:0, Píša Radovan 1:2, Rochowanski Jan 2:1, Koutník Vojtěch 0:3, Rochowanski Pavel 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 3:1, Fojtík Jan 2:2, Dudek Jaroslav 1:3, WO 0:4), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - STC Slaný 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zajíček Pavel 2:1, Balog Roland 3:0, Glogar Jaroslav 1:2, Vavák Pavel 2:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 2:1, Makara Jakub 2:1, Řeháček Jiří 0:3, Černý Martin 0:3), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špaček Michal 3:1, Levenec Petr 2:2, Smrček Michal 0:1, Veselý Milan 2:2, Žáček Josef 0:3, body hostů: Beran Matěj 4:0, Khalaila Adam 2:2, Ghariani Sebastian 1:2, Půlpán David 2:2, Filípek Martin 0:1), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kváš Pavel 3:0, Nechyba Radim 0:2, Jedlička Karel 3:0, Merker Martin 3:0, body hostů: Kolář Vlastimil 1:2, Košák Vojtěch 1:2, Antoš Petr 0:3, Šimeček Jan 0:2), SKST Děčín - Lokodepo Liberec 4:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svěchota Vojtěch 1:2, Grubr Vojtěch 0:3, Hampejs Vladislav 0:3, Matas Jan 1:2, body hostů: Smejkal Tomáš 3:0, Bradáč Petr 2:1, Šilhán Josef 3:0, Jindrák Lukáš 2:1), SKST Liberec C - SKST Liberec D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kodým Jiří 0:4, Waldhauser Vojtěch 1:3, Kutifel Josef ml. 4:0, Mareš Erik 4:0, body hostů: Fabíni Marek 1:3, Mejsnar František 2:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:2, Pusch František 2:2),
8. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - TTC Litoměřice B 2:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 0:2, Sysel Vojtěch 0:2, Blažek Martin 0:3, Šejvl Jakub 0:3, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 3:0, Hervert Josef 3:0, Fojtík Jan 2:0, Hrnčíř Jan 2:0), TTC Elizza Praha D - SK Štětí 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rochowanski Jan 0:2, Alka Rostislav 4:0, Zacharda Jáchym 3:0, Píša Radovan 0:4, Rochowanski Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 2:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:3, Novák Libor 1:3, Ullman Miloslav 2:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Balog Roland 2:0, Glogar Jaroslav 2:0, Vavák Pavel 1:2, Zajíček Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Beran Matěj 1:2, Filípek Martin 1:2, Khalaila Adam 0:2, Půlpán David 0:2), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - STC Slaný 3:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselý Milan 0:3, Smrček Michal 0:2, Zika Ondřej 1:2, Špaček Michal 0:3, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 2:1, Makara Jakub 3:0, Černý Martin 3:0, Řeháček Jiří 2:0), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - Lokodepo Liberec 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jedlička Karel 2:2, Kváš Pavel 1:1, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:3, Kabelka Jakub 2:2, Merker Martin 2:0, body hostů: Smejkal Tomáš 3:1, Šilhán Josef 2:2, Bradáč Petr 2:2, Jindrák Lukáš 1:3), SKST Děčín - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svěchota Vojtěch 1:3, Grubr Vojtěch 0:2, Matas Jan 2:1, Čížek Jiří 3:1, Hampejs Vladislav 0:2, body hostů: Kolář Vlastimil 3:1, Šimeček Jan 3:1, Antoš Petr 1:3, Košák Vojtěch 2:1),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stránský Michal 3:0, Antoš Petr 0:2, Šimeček Jan 2:1, Košák Vojtěch 3:1, Bukovský Radek 1:0, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 1:3, Blažek Martin 2:1, Chalupa Josef ml. 1:2, Sysel Vojtěch 0:3), Lokodepo Liberec - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Batthyány Tibor 1:2, Bradáč Petr 1:2, Šilhán Josef 3:0, Smejkal Tomáš 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 2:2, Rochowanski Pavel 0:3, Rochowanski Jan 0:3, Píša Radovan 3:0, WO 0:1), STC Slaný - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 4:0, Vesecký David 1:3, Makara Jakub 2:1, Černý Martin 2:2, body hostů: Kváš Pavel 2:2, Nechyba Radim 1:3, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:3, Hybler Martin 2:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - SKST Děčín 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beran Matěj 2:1, Ghariani Sebastian 1:2, Půlpán David 1:2, Khalaila Adam 0:4, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 3:1, Beneš Jiří 2:1, Tauš Jiří 1:2, Grubr Vojtěch 3:0), SK Štětí - SKST Liberec C 3:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 0:3, Dvořák Milan ml. 0:2, Oliva Michal 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 1:2, body hostů: Mareš Erik 3:0, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, Mečl Jan ml. 2:1, Salomon Daniel 2:0), TTC Litoměřice B - SKST Liberec D 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 1:2, Fojtík Jan 0:3, Dudek Jaroslav 0:3, Bartošek Vít 3:0, body hostů: Fabíni Marek 3:0, Pusch František 2:1, Mejsnar František 1:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:1), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balog Roland 4:0, Vavák Pavel 2:1, Grill Josef 0:3, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Špaček Michal 2:2, Zika Ondřej 1:3, Jirásek Jiří 2:1, Žáček Josef 0:3),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Košák Vojtěch 3:1, Stránský Michal 1:3, Bukovský Radek 2:1, Šimeček Jan 2:2, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 3:1, Píša Radovan 2:2, Rochowanski Pavel 1:3, Walker Clement Joe 1:2), Lokodepo Liberec - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Batthyány Tibor 2:0, Bradáč Petr 2:0, Šilhán Josef 2:1, Smejkal Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 0:3, Blažek Martin 0:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 1:1, Sysel Vojtěch 0:2), STC Slaný - SKST Děčín 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Martin 2:2, Vesecký David 0:4, Makara Jakub 2:1, Řeháček Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Grubr Vojtěch 1:3, Čížek Jiří 4:0, Beneš Jiří 3:1, Tauš Jiří 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beran Matěj 3:1, Půlpán David 2:2, Khalaila Adam 1:3, Ghariani Sebastian 1:1, Filípek Martin 0:2, body hostů: Kváš Pavel 1:3, Merker Martin 4:0, Kabelka Jakub 3:1, Hybler Martin 0:2, Nechyba Radim 1:1), SK Štětí - SKST Liberec D 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 2:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 3:1, Cedrych Milan 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 3:1, body hostů: Fabíni Marek 2:2, Pusch František 2:2, Mejsnar František 2:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 1:2), TTC Litoměřice B - SKST Liberec C 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 3:1, Woznicki Patrik 0:2, Fojtík Jan 0:3, Bartošek Vít 3:1, Skokan Viktor 2:0, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 2:2, Mareš Erik 4:0, Mečl Jan ml. 1:3, Salomon Daniel 0:3),
11. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - SKST Liberec C 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blažek Martin 0:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 0:2, Šejvl Jakub 1:2, Sysel Vojtěch 0:3, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, Mareš Erik 3:0, Mečl Jan ml. 1:1, Salomon Daniel 2:0), TTC Elizza Praha D - SKST Liberec D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lebeda Lukáš 1:3, Alka Rostislav 4:0, Rochowanski Pavel 1:2, Píša Radovan 3:1, body hostů: Pusch František 3:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 1:3, Fabíni Marek 2:2, Řípa David 0:3), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - SK Štětí 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balog Roland 4:0, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Vavák Pavel 2:2, Zajíček Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 2:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 2:2, Ullman Miloslav 2:2, Novák Libor 1:3), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - TTC Litoměřice B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žáček Josef 0:3, Zika Ondřej 0:3, Jirásek Jiří 1:2, Veselý Milan 2:1, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 3:0, Skokan Viktor 2:1, Fojtík Jan 2:1, Dudek Jaroslav 2:1), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - STC Slaný 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stránský Michal 1:3, Kolář Vlastimil 3:1, Bukovský Radek 2:2, Šimeček Jan 2:2, body hostů: Makara Jakub 2:2, Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Černý Martin 2:2, Vesecký David 0:4), Lokodepo Liberec - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Louda Jiří 1:2, Klimenta Matouš 0:3, Jindrák Lukáš 1:2, Bradáč Petr 1:2, body hostů: Beran Matěj 2:1, Podrazil Václav 2:1, Ghariani Sebastian 3:0, Půlpán David 2:1), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - SKST Děčín 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nechyba Zdeněk 1:3, Hybler Martin 1:3, Budinský Petr 1:3, Nechyba Radim 4:0, body hostů: Grubr Vojtěch 1:3, Svěchota Vojtěch 2:2, Tauš Jiří 3:1, Hampejs Vladislav 3:1),
12. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - SKST Liberec D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 3:1, Šejvl Jakub 4:0, Strnad Richard 0:3, Sysel Vojtěch 1:3, Blažek Martin 1:0, body hostů: Pusch František 2:2, Fabíni Marek 3:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:2, Řípa David 0:4), TTC Elizza Praha D - SKST Liberec C 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Alka Rostislav 3:0, Rochowanski Pavel 1:2, Lebeda Lukáš 1:2, Píša Radovan 3:1, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 2:2, Mareš Erik 2:1, Mečl Jan ml. 0:3, Salomon Daniel 1:2), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - TTC Litoměřice B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Balog Roland 3:0, Glogar Jaroslav 0:2, Vavák Pavel 2:1, Zajíček Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Hrnčíř Jan 2:1, Dudek Jaroslav 1:2, Fojtík Jan 0:3, Woznicki Patrik 0:2), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - SK Štětí 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žáček Josef 0:2, Vodňanský Martin 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 1:2, Veselý Milan 0:2, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 3:0, Dvořák Milan ml. 2:0, Ullman Miloslav 1:1, Novák Libor 2:0), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blažek Jan 0:3, Kolář Vlastimil 1:2, Stránský Michal 1:2, Šimeček Jan 2:1, body hostů: Beran Matěj 2:1, Ghariani Sebastian 3:0, Podrazil Václav 1:2, Půlpán David 2:1), Lokodepo Liberec - STC Slaný 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pokorný Marcel 2:2, Klimenta Matouš 0:4, Jindrák Lukáš 1:2, Bradáč Petr 3:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Makara Jakub 3:1, Černý Martin 1:3, Vesecký David 1:2),
13. kolo:
STC Slaný - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černý Martin 1:1, Makara Jakub 2:0, Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Řeháček Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 1:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 0:3, Sysel Vojtěch 0:2, Blažek Martin 1:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Matěj 2:1, Půlpán David 2:0, Ghariani Sebastian 2:1, Podrazil Václav 2:1, body hostů: Alka Rostislav 1:2, Lebeda Lukáš 0:3, Rochowanski Pavel 2:1, Píša Radovan 0:2), SK Štětí - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Libor 2:1, Dvořák Milan ml. 3:0, Ullman Miloslav 2:1, Líska Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Kváš Pavel 2:1, Jedlička Karel 0:3, Nechyba Radim 0:3, Hybler Martin 1:2), TTC Litoměřice B - SKST Děčín 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 2:1, Skokan Viktor 2:1, Fojtík Jan 2:1, Bartošek Vít 3:0, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 3:0, Beneš Jiří 0:3, Grubr Vojtěch 0:3, Tauš Jiří 0:3), SKST Liberec C - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rose Radek 3:1, Salomon Daniel 0:3, Mareš Erik 2:1, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:1, body hostů: Balog Roland 4:0, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Grill Josef 0:2, Zajíček Pavel 1:2, Vavák Pavel 0:1), SKST Liberec D - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fabíni Marek 1:0, Pusch František 2:0, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:0, Huk Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jirásek Jiří 0:2, Zika Ondřej 0:2, Žáček Josef 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Lokodepo Liberec 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stránský Michal 1:3, Bukovský Radek 3:1, Kolář Vlastimil 3:1, Šimeček Jan 1:3, body hostů: Bradáč Petr 3:1, Šilhán Josef 1:3, Batthyány Tibor 2:2, Louda Jiří 2:2),
14. kolo:
STC Slaný - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černý Martin 3:1, Makara Jakub 3:1, Vorlíček Luboš 1:1, Řeháček Jiří 2:2, Vesecký David 0:1, body hostů: Walker Clement Joe 1:3, Píša Radovan 2:2, Lebeda Lukáš 0:4, Rochowanski Pavel 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Matěj 3:0, Půlpán David 1:2, Ghariani Sebastian 1:2, Podrazil Václav 3:0, body hostů: Chalupa Josef ml. 1:2, Šejvl Jakub 2:1, Papírník Pavel 1:2, Blažek Martin 0:3), SK Štětí - SKST Děčín 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Libor 2:0, Dvořák Milan ml. 2:0, Ullman Miloslav 0:3, Líska Tomáš 3:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Beneš Jiří 1:2, Grubr Vojtěch 1:2, Matas Jan 1:2, Tauš Jiří 0:1, WO 0:2), TTC Litoměřice B - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Skokan Viktor 3:1, Dudek Jaroslav 0:4, Hervert Josef 2:2, Hrnčíř Jan 3:1, body hostů: Merker Martin 4:0, Nechyba Radim 1:3, Jedlička Karel 1:3, Hybler Martin 2:2), SKST Liberec C - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:0wo, SKST Liberec D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fabíni Marek 1:3, Mejsnar František 0:2, Pusch František 2:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 3:1, Huk Martin 1:1, body hostů: Balog Roland 4:0, Glogar Jaroslav 2:2, Vavák Pavel 0:3, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, Grill Josef 0:1),
15. kolo:
STC Slaný - SK Štětí 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Martin 2:2, Makara Jakub 2:1, Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Řeháček Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Dvořák Milan ml. 1:3, Líska Tomáš 1:3, Ullman Miloslav 0:3, Novák Libor 2:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Litoměřice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Půlpán David 2:2, Filípek Martin 2:2, Ghariani Sebastian 2:2, Beran Matěj 3:1, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 3:1, Hrnčíř Jan 3:1, Fojtík Jan 1:3, Dudek Jaroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKST Liberec C 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stránský Michal 3:1, Bukovský Radek 0:3, Jamrich Robert 1:2, Šimeček Jan 1:3, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 2:2, Mareš Erik 4:0, Mečl Jan ml. 2:1, Rose Radek 1:2), Lokodepo Liberec - SKST Liberec D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bradáč Petr 2:1, Jindrák Lukáš 3:0, Šilhán Josef 3:0, Smejkal Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Pusch František 0:3, Fabíni Marek 0:3, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:1, Mejsnar František 1:2), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nechyba Radim 2:2, Vršovský Tadeáš 3:1, Jedlička Karel 2:2, Kabelka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Balog Roland 4:0, Zajíček Pavel 2:2, Glogar Jaroslav 0:4, Vavák Pavel 0:4), SKST Děčín - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rambousek Jiří ml. 1:0, Grubr Vojtěch 1:1, Beneš Jiří 3:0, Čížek Jiří 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jirásek Jiří 1:2, Žáček Josef 0:2, Vodňanský Martin 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Brandýs n.L - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blažek Martin 1:2, Šejvl Jakub 3:0, Papírník Pavel 2:1, Chalupa Josef ml. 3:0, body hostů: Alka Rostislav 2:1, Píša Radovan 0:3, Rochowanski Pavel 1:2, Lebeda Lukáš 0:3),
16. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - SK Štětí 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Půlpán David 0:4, Filípek Martin 0:4, Ghariani Sebastian 3:0, Beran Matěj 3:1, body hostů: Dvořák Milan ml. 3:1, Líska Tomáš 2:2, Novák Libor 2:2, Ullman Miloslav 2:1), STC Slaný - TTC Litoměřice B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Makara Jakub 2:1, Řeháček Jiří 1:1, Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Černý Martin 3:0, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 1:2, Hrnčíř Jan 1:2, Fojtík Jan 0:3, Hervert Josef 0:2), Lokodepo Liberec - SKST Liberec C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šilhán Josef 1:3, Jindrák Lukáš 2:2, Bradáč Petr 2:2, Smejkal Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 3:1, Mareš Erik 3:1, Mečl Jan ml. 2:2, Rose Radek 1:3), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKST Liberec D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stránský Michal 2:1, Jamrich Robert 2:1, Antoš Petr 2:1, Košák Vojtěch 3:1, body hostů: Obešlo Josef ml. 0:4, Mejsnar František 1:2, Pusch František 1:2, Fabíni Marek 2:1), SKST Děčín - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rambousek Jiří ml. 0:2, Beneš Jiří 1:2, Grubr Vojtěch 3:0, Čížek Jiří 3:0, Matas Jan 1:0, body hostů: Zajíček Pavel 2:1, Balog Roland 1:2, Glogar Jaroslav 0:3, Vavák Pavel 1:2), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kváš Pavel 2:0, Merker Martin 2:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 2:0, Kabelka Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Levenec Petr 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 0:2, Žáček Josef 0:2, Vodňanský Martin 0:2),
17. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Blažek Martin 2:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 1:3, Papírník Pavel 1:2, Šejvl Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Nechyba Radim 2:2, Kabelka Jakub 3:1, Jedlička Karel 4:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha D - SKST Děčín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rochowanski Pavel 3:1, Píša Radovan 2:2, Zacharda Jáchym 3:1, Lebeda Lukáš 0:4, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 4:0, Grubr Vojtěch 1:3, Beneš Jiří 2:2, Tauš Jiří 1:3), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balog Roland 4:0, Glogar Jaroslav 1:2, Vavák Pavel 1:2, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Kolář Vlastimil 2:2, Bukovský Radek 3:1, Šimeček Jan 0:2, Jamrich Robert 0:3, Antoš Petr 0:1), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - Lokodepo Liberec 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zika Ondřej 0:3, Žáček Josef 1:1, Jirásek Jiří 0:3, Veselý Milan 2:1, body hostů: Smejkal Tomáš 2:1, Šilhán Josef 3:0, Bradáč Petr 2:1, Batthyány Tibor 1:1), SKST Liberec C - STC Slaný 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mečl Jan ml. 0:4, Rose Radek 1:2, Brožík Karel 1:2, Mareš Erik 3:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 2:2, Makara Jakub 3:1, Černý Martin 2:1, Řeháček Jiří 2:1), SKST Liberec D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Huk Martin 3:1, Mejsnar František 1:3, Pusch František 3:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:2, body hostů: Podrazil Václav 2:2, Ghariani Sebastian 1:3, Půlpán David 4:0, Filípek Martin 0:4), TTC Litoměřice B - SK Štětí 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 3:1, Woznicki Patrik 2:1, Fojtík Jan 1:2, Bartošek Vít 3:1, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 2:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 3:1, Novák Libor 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 0:3),
18. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Píša Radovan 0:2, Rochowanski Pavel 0:2, Koutník Vojtěch 0:3, Zacharda Jáchym 1:2, body hostů: Merker Martin 3:0, Nechyba Radim 3:0, Kabelka Jakub 2:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:1), TTC Brandýs n.L - SKST Děčín 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 3:1, Strnad Richard 1:3, Papírník Pavel 3:1, Šejvl Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 4:0, Grubr Vojtěch 1:3, Beneš Jiří 2:2, Tauš Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jirásek Jiří 0:2, Levenec Petr 0:2, Žáček Josef 0:3, Veselý Milan 1:1, body hostů: Kolář Vlastimil 3:0, Šimeček Jan 2:0, Antoš Petr 1:1, Jamrich Robert 2:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - Lokodepo Liberec 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Balog Roland 4:0, Vavák Pavel 0:4, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Bradáč Petr 2:2, Smejkal Tomáš 2:2, Šilhán Josef 3:1, Batthyány Tibor 1:3), SKST Liberec D - STC Slaný 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mejsnar František 3:1, Huk Martin 1:3, Pusch František 1:3, Obešlo Josef ml. 3:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 3:1, Makara Jakub 2:2, Černý Martin 2:2, Řeháček Jiří 1:3), SKST Liberec C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Waldhauser Vojtěch 1:3, Rose Radek 2:1, Mečl Jan ml. 0:3, Mareš Erik 2:2, body hostů: Půlpán David 3:1, Ghariani Sebastian 4:0, Podrazil Václav 2:1, Filípek Martin 0:3),
19. kolo:
SK Štětí - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 2:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 3:1, Ullman Miloslav 2:1, Líska Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 4:0, Blažek Martin 2:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 0:4, Papírník Pavel 1:2), TTC Litoměřice B - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 1:3, Woznicki Patrik 2:2, Skokan Viktor 3:0, Bartošek Vít 2:2, body hostů: Alka Rostislav 2:2, Rochowanski Jan 0:4, Rochowanski Pavel 2:2, Píša Radovan 3:0), STC Slaný - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vorlíček Luboš 3:1, Černý Martin 0:4, Makara Jakub 4:0, Řeháček Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Zajíček Pavel 2:2, Balog Roland 3:1, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Vavák Pavel 1:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ghariani Sebastian 2:0, Půlpán David 1:1, Filípek Martin 2:1, Beran Matěj 3:0, body hostů: Veselý Milan 1:2, Špaček Michal 1:2, Žáček Josef 0:2, Vodňanský Martin 0:2), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stránský Michal 0:3, Kolář Vlastimil 0:2, Jamrich Robert 1:2, Bukovský Radek 1:2, body hostů: Merker Martin 3:0, Nechyba Radim 3:0, Kabelka Jakub 1:2, Jedlička Karel 2:0), Lokodepo Liberec - SKST Děčín 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bradáč Petr 4:0, Jindrák Lukáš 2:2, Šilhán Josef 1:1, Smejkal Tomáš 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 2:1, Grubr Vojtěch 2:2, Rambousek Jiří ml. 1:3, Matas Jan 0:3, WO 2:0), SKST Liberec D - SKST Liberec C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pusch František 0:3, Mejsnar František 0:2, Fabíni Marek 1:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:1, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, Mareš Erik 3:0, Mečl Jan ml. 1:2, Rose Radek 1:1),
20. kolo:
TTC Litoměřice B - TTC Brandýs n.L 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartošek Vít 1:0, Woznicki Patrik 1:1, Skokan Viktor 2:1, Hrnčíř Jan 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Blažek Martin 1:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 0:3, Papírník Pavel 1:1, WO 0:3), SK Štětí - TTC Elizza Praha D 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Libor 1:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:2, Ullman Miloslav 1:2, Líska Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Píša Radovan 4:0, Rochowanski Pavel 3:0, Walker Clement Joe 0:3, Alka Rostislav 2:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Půlpán David 2:2, Beran Matěj 2:2, Podrazil Václav 1:2, Ghariani Sebastian 0:4, body hostů: Zajíček Pavel 3:1, Balog Roland 3:1, Glogar Jaroslav 2:2, Vavák Pavel 2:1), STC Slaný - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Martin 0:1, Makara Jakub 2:0, Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Vesecký David 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Veselý Milan 1:2, Špaček Michal 1:2, Žáček Josef 0:2, WO 0:4), Lokodepo Liberec - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jindrák Lukáš 1:3, Šilhán Josef 2:1, Bradáč Petr 1:2, Smejkal Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Merker Martin 3:1, Nechyba Radim 3:1, Jedlička Karel 2:1, Vršovský Tadeáš 0:3), TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKST Děčín 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stránský Michal 2:2, Jamrich Robert 2:2, Antoš Petr 2:1, Šimeček Jan 2:2, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 4:0, Grubr Vojtěch 3:1, Rambousek Jiří ml. 0:4, Matas Jan 0:3),
21. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 1:1, Blažek Martin 2:0, Papírník Pavel 2:1, Šejvl Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Košák Vojtěch 1:2, Šimeček Jan 0:3, Jamrich Robert 1:1, Antoš Petr 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha D - Lokodepo Liberec 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rochowanski Pavel 1:2, Píša Radovan 2:1, Zacharda Jáchym 2:1, Alka Rostislav 4:0, body hostů: Šilhán Josef 2:2, Smejkal Tomáš 0:3, Bradáč Petr 1:2, Batthyány Tibor 1:2), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - STC Slaný 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kabelka Jakub 1:3, Nechyba Radim 2:2, Vršovský Tadeáš 0:4, Merker Martin 4:0, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 3:1, Makara Jakub 3:1, Černý Martin 2:2, Řeháček Jiří 1:3), SKST Děčín - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beneš Jiří 2:1, Rambousek Jiří ml. 2:0, Grubr Vojtěch 2:1, Čížek Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Beran Matěj 2:1, Ghariani Sebastian 0:3, Půlpán David 0:3, Filípek Martin 0:2), SKST Liberec C - SK Štětí 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mareš Erik 2:1, Salomon Daniel 0:2, Rose Radek 3:0, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 1:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:2, Novák Libor 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 1:1), SKST Liberec D - TTC Litoměřice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mejsnar František 3:0, Huk Martin 1:2, Pusch František 2:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 4:0, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 1:3, Hrnčíř Jan 1:2, Woznicki Patrik 1:2, Fojtík Jan 0:3), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žáček Josef 0:2, Levenec Petr 1:1, Smrček Michal 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Glogar Jaroslav 2:0, Vavák Pavel 1:1, Balog Roland 2:0, Zajíček Pavel 2:0, WO 1:0),
22. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rochowanski Pavel 2:0, Píša Radovan 2:0, Zacharda Jáchym 2:0, Alka Rostislav 2:0, body hostů: Kolář Vlastimil 0:2, Jamrich Robert 0:2, Antoš Petr 0:2, Šimeček Jan 0:2), TTC Brandýs n.L - Lokodepo Liberec 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 0:4, Blažek Martin 1:3, Papírník Pavel 2:1, Šejvl Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Smejkal Tomáš 2:2, Šilhán Josef 3:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:2, Bradáč Petr 2:1), SKST Děčín - STC Slaný 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Grubr Vojtěch 2:2, Tauš Jiří 0:1, Rambousek Jiří ml. 3:1, Čížek Jiří 3:1, Matas Jan 1:2, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 2:2, Makara Jakub 2:2, Černý Martin 3:1, Řeháček Jiří 0:4), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nechyba Radim 2:0, Jedlička Karel 2:0, Kabelka Jakub 2:0, Merker Martin 2:0, body hostů: Beran Matěj 0:2, Filípek Martin 0:2, Půlpán David 0:2, Ghariani Sebastian 0:2), SKST Liberec D - SK Štětí 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Huk Martin 2:1, Mejsnar František 2:0, Pusch František 2:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 3:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 2:1, Dvořák Milan ml. 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 0:3, Novák Libor 0:2), SKST Liberec C - TTC Litoměřice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mareš Erik 3:0, Salomon Daniel 1:2, Rose Radek 2:1, Kutifel Josef ml. 4:0, body hostů: Bartošek Vít 0:4, Hrnčíř Jan 2:1, Woznicki Patrik 0:3, Fojtík Jan 1:2),
23. kolo:
SKST Liberec C - TTC Brandýs n.L 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rose Radek 3:1, Salomon Daniel 0:2, Mareš Erik 2:1, Kutifel Josef ml. 2:2, Mečl Jan ml. 0:2, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 3:1, Blažek Martin 2:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 1:3, Papírník Pavel 2:1), SKST Liberec D - TTC Elizza Praha D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mejsnar František 2:2, Fabíni Marek 2:2, Pusch František 2:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:1, Huk Martin 0:1, body hostů: Píša Radovan 1:3, Zacharda Jáchym 3:1, Alka Rostislav 2:2, Rochowanski Pavel 2:2), SK Štětí - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Libor 3:1, Dvořák Milan ml. 2:2, Ullman Miloslav 2:2, Líska Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Zajíček Pavel 2:2, Balog Roland 4:0, Glogar Jaroslav 0:4, Vavák Pavel 0:4), TTC Litoměřice B - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 1:0, Woznicki Patrik 2:0, Hervert Josef 2:0, Bartošek Vít 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Zika Ondřej 0:2, Smrček Michal 0:2, Veselý Milan 0:2, WO 0:3), STC Slaný - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Černý Martin 1:1, Makara Jakub 2:0, Vorlíček Luboš 2:0, Řeháček Jiří 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Košák Vojtěch 1:1, Jamrich Robert 1:2, Antoš Petr 1:2, WO 0:4), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - Lokodepo Liberec 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beran Matěj 1:3, Půlpán David 2:2, Ghariani Sebastian 0:3, Podrazil Václav 3:1, body hostů: Smejkal Tomáš 2:2, Šilhán Josef 2:2, Jindrák Lukáš 3:1, Bradáč Petr 2:1), SKST Děčín - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rambousek Jiří ml. 1:3, Grubr Vojtěch 2:2, Matas Jan 0:2, Čížek Jiří 4:0, Svěchota Vojtěch 0:2, body hostů: Nechyba Radim 3:1, Kabelka Jakub 3:1, Jedlička Karel 1:3, Vršovský Tadeáš 2:2),
24. kolo:
SKST Liberec D - TTC Brandýs n.L 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fabíni Marek 2:2, Mejsnar František 2:2, Pusch František 2:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:2, body hostů: Šejvl Jakub 3:1, Blažek Martin 2:2, Chalupa Josef ml. 1:3, Papírník Pavel 2:2), SKST Liberec C - TTC Elizza Praha D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rose Radek 3:1, Salomon Daniel 0:3, Mareš Erik 3:0, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:1, body hostů: Lebeda Lukáš 1:3, Walker Clement Joe 1:3, Koutník Vojtěch 0:3, Píša Radovan 3:0), TTC Litoměřice B - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bartošek Vít 2:2, Woznicki Patrik 2:2, Hervert Josef 1:3, Hrnčíř Jan 4:0, body hostů: Balog Roland 3:1, Zajíček Pavel 3:1, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Vavák Pavel 0:4), SK Štětí - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 2:0, Dvořák Milan ml. 2:0, Ullman Miloslav 2:1, Líska Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Smrček Michal 0:3, Levenec Petr 1:2, Jirásek Jiří 0:2, Zika Ondřej 1:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ghariani Sebastian 2:2, Půlpán David 1:3, Beran Matěj 3:1, Podrazil Václav 2:2, body hostů: Bukovský Radek 3:1, Šimeček Jan 1:3, Jamrich Robert 1:3, Košák Vojtěch 3:1), STC Slaný - Lokodepo Liberec 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Martin 1:3, Řeháček Jiří 2:2, Makara Jakub 3:1, Vorlíček Luboš 2:2, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 1:3, Smejkal Tomáš 1:3, Šilhán Josef 2:2, Bradáč Petr 4:0),
25. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - STC Slaný 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 2:2, Blažek Martin 3:1, Papírník Pavel 0:3, Šejvl Jakub 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Makara Jakub 3:1, Černý Martin 1:3, Vesecký David 0:3, WO 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rochowanski Jan 0:3, Píša Radovan 1:1, Zacharda Jáchym 2:1, Lebeda Lukáš 0:3, body hostů: Půlpán David 1:2, Ghariani Sebastian 2:1, Beran Matěj 3:0, Podrazil Václav 2:0), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - SK Štětí 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vršovský Tadeáš 2:1, Kabelka Jakub 2:1, Jedlička Karel 1:2, Merker Martin 3:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 3:0, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:2, Ullman Miloslav 0:3, Novák Libor 0:3), SKST Děčín - TTC Litoměřice B 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Grubr Vojtěch 1:3, Beneš Jiří 1:2, Rambousek Jiří ml. 0:3, Čížek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Hrnčíř Jan 3:1, Bartošek Vít 3:1, Hervert Josef 2:1, Woznicki Patrik 0:3), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - SKST Liberec C 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Balog Roland 4:0, Glogar Jaroslav 1:3, Lauber Jakub 1:2, Zajíček Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Mareš Erik 2:2, Kutifel Josef ml. 2:2, Brožík Karel 0:4, Rose Radek 1:2), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - SKST Liberec D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žáček Josef 0:2, Vodňanský Martin 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 1:2, Veselý Milan 0:2, body hostů: Pusch František 3:0, Fabíni Marek 2:0, Mejsnar František 1:1, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:0), Lokodepo Liberec - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smejkal Tomáš 3:1, Bradáč Petr 3:1, Batthyány Tibor 1:3, Louda Jiří 0:4, body hostů: Košák Vojtěch 3:1, Bukovský Radek 3:1, Kolář Vlastimil 1:3, Antoš Petr 2:2),
26. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - STC Slaný 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rochowanski Jan 1:3, Lebeda Lukáš 2:2, Zacharda Jáchym 2:2, Píša Radovan 3:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Makara Jakub 3:1, Černý Martin 1:3, Vesecký David 0:4), TTC Brandýs n.L - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 0:2, Papírník Pavel 0:2, Blažek Martin 2:1, Šejvl Jakub 0:3, body hostů: Půlpán David 3:0, Ghariani Sebastian 2:1, Beran Matěj 1:1, Podrazil Václav 2:0), SKST Děčín - SK Štětí 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Grubr Vojtěch 3:0, Beneš Jiří 0:2, Rambousek Jiří ml. 3:0, Čížek Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Líska Tomáš 1:2, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:2, Novák Libor 0:3, Ullman Miloslav 0:2), KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem - TTC Litoměřice B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nechyba Radim 3:0, Jedlička Karel 2:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 2:1, Kabelka Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Hrnčíř Jan 1:2, Bartošek Vít 1:2, Hervert Josef 0:3, Woznicki Patrik 0:2), TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy - SKST Liberec C 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselý Milan 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 0:2, Levenec Petr 1:2, Špaček Michal 0:2, Žáček Josef 0:1, body hostů: Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, Mareš Erik 2:1, Rose Radek 2:0, Salomon Daniel 2:0), TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem - SKST Liberec D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Balog Roland 3:0, Glogar Jaroslav 2:0, Lauber Jakub 1:2, Zajíček Pavel 2:0, Lapka Miroslav 1:0, body hostů: Mejsnar František 0:3, Fabíni Marek 1:2, Pusch František 1:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 0:2),
27. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chalupa Josef ml. 2:2, Blažek Martin 2:1, Papírník Pavel 1:3, Šejvl Jakub 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Lauber Jakub 2:2, Lapka Miroslav 1:3, Zajíček Pavel 2:2, Balog Roland 3:0, WO 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rochowanski Jan 2:0, Lebeda Lukáš 1:1, Koutník Vojtěch 2:0, Píša Radovan 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Veselý Milan 0:2, Smrček Michal 1:1, Zika Ondřej 0:2, Jirásek Jiří 0:2, WO 0:1), SKST Liberec C - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mečl Jan ml. 0:1, Rose Radek 1:2, Mareš Erik 1:2, Kutifel Josef ml. 4:0, Salomon Daniel 0:3, body hostů: Merker Martin 3:1, Nechyba Radim 2:2, Kabelka Jakub 2:1, Jedlička Karel 1:2), SKST Liberec D - SKST Děčín 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mejsnar František 2:1, Fabíni Marek 1:2, Pusch František 0:3, Obešlo Josef ml. 1:3, body hostů: Čížek Jiří 4:0, Rambousek Jiří ml. 3:0, Grubr Vojtěch 2:1, Svěchota Vojtěch 0:3), SK Štětí - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Libor 1:3, Dvořák Milan ml. 3:1, Ullman Miloslav 1:2, Líska Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Košák Vojtěch 0:2, Bukovský Radek 3:1, Antoš Petr 3:1, Kolář Vlastimil 2:1, Šimeček Jan 0:2), TTC Litoměřice B - Lokodepo Liberec 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dudek Jaroslav 1:1, Woznicki Patrik 0:3, Bartošek Vít 3:0, Hrnčíř Jan 0:3, WO 5:1, body hostů: Šilhán Josef 3:1, Bradáč Petr 2:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:2, WO 1:5), STC Slaný - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vesecký David 2:2, Černý Martin 4:0, Vorlíček Luboš 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Půlpán David 2:1, Mihalachi Marek 0:3, Filípek Martin 1:2, Khalaila Adam 0:3, WO 5:0),
28. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koutník Vojtěch 1:2, Píša Radovan 2:1, Zacharda Jáchym 2:1, Alka Rostislav 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Balog Roland 3:0, Lapka Miroslav 0:3, Zajíček Pavel 1:2, Vavák Pavel 0:3, WO 0:1), TTC Brandýs n.L - TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Papírník Pavel 3:0, Chalupa Josef ml. 3:0, Šejvl Jakub 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Levenec Petr 0:3, Žáček Josef 0:2, Zika Ondřej 0:2, Špaček Michal 0:2, WO 4:0), SKST Liberec D - KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mejsnar František 3:1, Fabíni Marek 1:3, Pusch František 2:2, Obešlo Josef ml. 2:2, body hostů: Nechyba Radim 4:0, Jedlička Karel 3:1, Nechyba Zdeněk 1:3, Vršovský Rudolf 0:4), SKST Liberec C - SKST Děčín 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rose Radek 2:1, Mečl Jan ml. 1:2, Mareš Erik 2:1, Kutifel Josef ml. 3:0, body hostů: Grubr Vojtěch 1:2, Rambousek Jiří ml. 2:1, Svěchota Vojtěch 0:3, Tauš Jiří 1:2), TTC Litoměřice B - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrnčíř Jan 2:1, Woznicki Patrik 1:2, Hervert Josef 2:1, Bartošek Vít 3:0, body hostů: Bukovský Radek 3:0, Kolář Vlastimil 1:2, Košák Vojtěch 0:3, Antoš Petr 0:3), SK Štětí - Lokodepo Liberec 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Novák Libor 1:1, Dvořák Milan ml. 1:1, Ullman Miloslav 0:2, Líska Tomáš 3:0, Líska Vladislav 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Šilhán Josef 1:3, Bradáč Petr 2:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:1, WO 0:4),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy