Výsledky do novin
3.liga mužů sk.D
1. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - SK Přerov B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Orlovský Pavel 2:1, Jelínek Vojtěch 1:1, Vlček Radim 2:1, Ondryáš Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 1:2, Mergenthal Otmar 1:2, Plšek Josef 1:2, Maděrka Svatopluk 0:2), KST Vsetín - TJ ODRY 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škrla Jiří 2:1, Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 1:2, Sagáčik Štefan 3:0, body hostů: Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Pajurek Zdeněk 1:2, Šustek Pavel 0:3, Randis Vilém 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí - SK - SVINOV 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Kubeš Dušan 1:2, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Janča Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 2:1, Záškodný Marek 1:2, Henžel Michal 1:2, Skulina David 0:3), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC Bolatice 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křen Lubor 3:0, Plhák Jan ml. 1:1, Bojko Karel 3:0, Račák Vítězslav 2:1, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Musiol Kamil 1:2, Laburda František 0:3, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová - TJ Ostrava KST D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Novotný Jiří 2:1, Wawrosz Pavel 2:1, body hostů: Lisztwan Jan 1:2, Chaloupka František 0:3, Krupník Jan 0:2, Rak Jonáš 1:1), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC FRÝDLANT 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 2:2, Štůsek David 0:2, Cvečko Daniel 1:3, Vrtal Oldřich 3:1, Válek Filip 1:1, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 4:0, Tobola Petr 3:1, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:4, Gřunděl Matěj 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TJ ODRY 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orlovský Pavel 3:0, Konečný Jiří 0:3, Došek Jaroslav 2:1, Ondryáš Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Randis Vilém 1:2, Šustek Pavel 0:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 1:2), KST Vsetín - SK Přerov B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Škrla Jiří 2:0, Černohorský Tomáš 2:0, Juřica Tomáš 1:2, Slováček Libor 3:0, body hostů: Galanda Tomáš 1:2, Valašík Lukáš 0:3, Plšek Josef 1:1, Maděrka Svatopluk 0:2), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC Bolatice 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 2:0, Kubeš Dušan 0:2, Jančář Luděk 3:0, Janča Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Musiol Kamil 1:2, Laburda František 0:2, Schimetzek Tomáš 0:2), TJ Sokol Šarovy - SK - SVINOV 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Křen Lubor 2:1, Plhák Jan ml. 0:3, Račák Vítězslav 2:1, Bojko Karel 4:0, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 2:2, Skulina David 1:2, Henžel Michal 0:3, Záškodný Marek 2:1), TTC Siko Orlová - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Revay Radomír 2:0, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0, body hostů: Cabiš Michal 0:2, Velebil Lukáš 0:2, Chalupa Michal 0:2, Solanský Pavel 0:2),
3. kolo:
SK Přerov B - TJ Ostrava KST D 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Galanda Tomáš 1:2, Plšek Josef 1:2, Valašík Lukáš 2:1, Šoc Milan 0:4, body hostů: Lisztwan Jan 3:1, Rak Jonáš 2:1, Krupník Jan 1:2, Karczmarczyk Michal 3:0), TJ ODRY - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 2:2, Gajdičiar Ondřej 1:3, Hendrych Daniel 1:2, Randis Vilém 2:2, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 3:1, Merta Marek 2:2, Cabiš Michal 3:1, Solanský Pavel 1:2), SK - SVINOV - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palát Petr 3:1, Záškodný Marek 2:1, Henžel Michal 0:3, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 3:1, Štůsek David 2:2, Skalický Jiří 1:2, Uhlář Radim 0:3), TTC Bolatice - TTC FRÝDLANT 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Harazim Zdeněk 2:2, Wollný Michal 2:2, Musiol Kamil 1:3, Burdík Vítězslav 3:1, body hostů: Tobola Petr 2:2, Pěnkava Pavel 1:3, Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, Kaloč Svatopluk 3:1), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - KST Dolní Němčí 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orlovský Pavel 4:0, Jelínek Vojtěch 1:2, Vlček Radim 1:2, Hladil David 3:1, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 3:1, Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Jančář Luděk 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 0:3), KST Vsetín - TJ Sokol Šarovy 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Škrla Jiří 2:2, Černohorský Tomáš 2:2, Juřica Tomáš 3:1, Vaculík Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Bojko Karel 4:0, Křen Lubor 2:2, Plhák Jan ml. 1:3, Jahůdka Petr 0:4),
4. kolo:
SK Přerov B - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Plšek Josef 0:2, Šoc Milan 0:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:3, Valašík Lukáš 1:1, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 3:0, Merta Marek 2:0, Cabiš Michal 1:1, Solanský Pavel 2:0), TJ ODRY - TJ Ostrava KST D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 2:2, Pajurek Zdeněk 2:2, Hendrych Daniel 2:2, Randis Vilém 1:3, body hostů: Lisztwan Jan 3:1, Rak Jonáš 3:1, Krupník Jan 0:4, Karczmarczyk Michal 3:1), SK - SVINOV - TTC FRÝDLANT 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 2:1, Palát Petr 0:3, Henžel Michal 0:3, Řežáb Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Tobola Petr 2:1, Pěnkava Pavel 3:0, Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 1:2), TTC Bolatice - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Wollný Michal 3:1, Harazim Zdeněk 4:0, Musiol Kamil 0:3, Burdík Vítězslav 3:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, Štůsek David 1:3, Skalický Jiří 2:2, Válek Filip 0:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Sokol Šarovy 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orlovský Pavel 3:1, Vlček Radim 0:4, Došek Jaroslav 2:2, Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Račák Vítězslav 2:2, Bojko Karel 4:0, Křen Lubor 1:3, Jahůdka Petr 1:3), KST Vsetín - KST Dolní Němčí 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jiří 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 1:2, Sagáčik Štefan 3:0, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 2:1, Brázdil Jiří 0:3, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Kubeš Dušan 0:3),
5. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí - SK Přerov B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Kubeš Dušan 0:2, Jančář Luděk 2:0, Janča Miroslav 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 1:1, Mergenthal Otmar 1:2, Maděrka Svatopluk 0:3, Prázdný Pavel ml. 1:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TJ ODRY 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jahůdka Petr 1:2, Křen Lubor 1:2, Račák Vítězslav 2:1, Bojko Karel 4:0, body hostů: Šustek Pavel 2:2, Hendrych Daniel 1:2, Randis Vilém 2:1, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Štůsek David 1:2, Vojtek Lukáš 0:2, Válek Filip 1:2, Vrtal Oldřich 1:2, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 2:1, Hladil David 1:2, Vlček Radim 3:0, Orlovský Pavel 2:0), TTC FRÝDLANT - KST Vsetín 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 3:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 3:0, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2, Tobola Petr 1:2, body hostů: Slováček Libor 0:3, Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Škrla Jiří 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 0:3), TTC Siko Orlová - SK - SVINOV 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:1, Wasilewski Damian 2:1, body hostů: Theodor Filip 0:3, Skulina David 0:3, Záškodný Marek 2:0, Henžel Michal 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST D - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rak Jonáš 2:0, Křenek Tomáš 2:0, Lisztwan Jan 2:1, Beránek Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 0:3, Merta Marek 0:2, Cabiš Michal 1:1, Solanský Pavel 0:2),
6. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí - TJ ODRY 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 2:1, Uher Antonín 2:1, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Janča Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Hendrych Daniel 3:0, Randis Vilém 0:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:3, Barša Michal 0:3), TJ Sokol Šarovy - SK Přerov B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Křen Lubor 2:0, Jahůdka Petr 1:1, Bojko Karel 3:0, Račák Vítězslav 2:0, body hostů: Mergenthal Otmar 1:2, Maděrka Svatopluk 0:2, Prázdný Pavel st. 0:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - KST Vsetín 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Uhlář Radim 2:1, Štůsek David 0:3, Válek Filip 0:3, Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Sagáčik Štefan 2:1, Škrla Jiří 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:1), TTC FRÝDLANT - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 3:1, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:4, Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, Tobola Petr 4:0, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, Orlovský Pavel 2:2, Vlček Radim 1:3, Vlček Pavel 1:3), TTC Siko Orlová - TTC Bolatice 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pisarczyk Tomek 1:1, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Revay Radomír 3:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0, body hostů: Harazim Zdeněk 0:3, Wollný Michal 0:2, Musiol Kamil 0:2, Burdík Vítězslav 1:1),
7. kolo:
SK - SVINOV - TJ Ostrava KST D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 1:3, Henžel Michal 2:2, Palát Petr 0:3, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Křenek Tomáš 2:2, Rak Jonáš 4:0, Lisztwan Jan 3:1, Krupník Jan 0:3), TTC Bolatice - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wollný Michal 2:2, Laburda František 0:2, Harazim Zdeněk 0:3, Burdík Vítězslav 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Merta Marek 2:2, Velebil Lukáš 3:1, Cabiš Michal 3:0, Solanský Petr 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC Siko Orlová 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bazalka Michal 0:1, Vlček Radim 0:2, Orlovský Pavel 1:2, Ondryáš Daniel 0:2, Drápela Marek 0:1, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, Sikora Filip 1:1, Revay Radomír 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 1:3, Kubeš Dušan 0:1, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Janča Miroslav 3:1, Uher Antonín 0:3, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 3:1, Válek Filip 1:3, Uhlář Radim 2:2, Skalický Jiří 3:0), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC FRÝDLANT 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křen Lubor 2:1, Jahůdka Petr 1:2, Račák Vítězslav 3:0, Bojko Karel 3:0, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 1:2, Tobola Petr 1:2, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:3), SK Přerov B - TJ ODRY 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mergenthal Otmar 1:1, Šoc Milan 0:2, Olejník Jakub 0:3, Palásek Michal 1:2, body hostů: Bača Jaroslav ml. 3:0, Hendrych Daniel 3:0, Randis Vilém 1:1, Šustek Pavel 1:1),
8. kolo:
SK - SVINOV - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Palát Petr 3:1, Záškodný Marek 1:3, Henžel Michal 0:3, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Merta Marek 2:2, Velebil Lukáš 2:2, Cabiš Michal 4:0, Solanský Pavel 0:1, Chalupa Michal 0:2), TTC Bolatice - TJ Ostrava KST D 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wollný Michal 0:2, Harazim Zdeněk 0:2, Musiol Kamil 1:2, Burdík Vítězslav 0:3, body hostů: Kadlec Vít 3:0, Lisztwan Jan 3:0, Rak Jonáš 1:1, Chaloupka František 2:0), KST Vsetín - TTC Siko Orlová 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Škrla Jiří 0:2, Sagáčik Štefan 0:2, Juřica Tomáš 0:2, Černohorský Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 2:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC FRÝDLANT 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 3:1, Uher Antonín 2:2, Jančář Luděk 0:4, Janča Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 4:0, Gřunděl Matěj 1:3, Tobola Petr 1:3, Kaloč Svatopluk 2:2), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Křen Lubor 0:2, Jahůdka Petr 1:1, Bojko Karel 3:0, Plhák Jan ml. 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:1, Válek Filip 0:3, Skalický Jiří 2:1, WO 0:4),
9. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - SK Přerov B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 1:2, Štůsek David 2:1, Uhlář Radim 1:2, Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 3:1, Šoc Milan 1:2, Prázdný Pavel st. 1:2, Jarolím Tomáš 0:3), TTC FRÝDLANT - TJ ODRY 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 3:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:2, Gřunděl Matěj 2:1, Tobola Petr 3:0, body hostů: Hendrych Daniel 2:1, Randis Vilém 1:2, Šustek Pavel 0:3, Holemý Josef 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová - KST Dolní Němčí 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Revay Radomír 1:1, Novotný Jiří 1:1, Wasilewski Damian 3:0, Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 2:1, Brázdil Jiří 0:3, Jančář Luděk 0:2, Fibichr Zdeněk 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST D - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rak Jonáš 2:2, Křenek Tomáš 1:3, Lisztwan Jan 1:2, Chaloupka František 1:3, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, Orlovský Pavel 3:1, Vlček Pavel 3:1, Vlček Radim 1:2), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - KST Vsetín 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 2:2, Merta Marek 0:3, Cabiš Michal 1:2, Velebil Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 4:0, Škrla Jiří 4:0, Slováček Libor 0:3, Juřica Tomáš 1:2), SK - SVINOV - TTC Bolatice 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Palát Petr 3:0, Henžel Michal 1:2, Záškodný Marek 3:0, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Harazim Zdeněk 1:3, Burdík Vítězslav 0:3, Wollný Michal 1:2, Musiol Kamil 1:2),
10. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ ODRY 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Štůsek David 2:1, Skalický Jiří 2:1, Cvečko Daniel 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 3:1, body hostů: Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Hendrych Daniel 1:2, Randis Vilém 1:2, Šustek Pavel 0:3), TTC FRÝDLANT - SK Přerov B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 2:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:2, Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, Tobola Petr 3:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 1:2, Šoc Milan 1:2, Prázdný Pavel st. 0:2, Jarolím Tomáš 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Revay Radomír 2:0, Novotný Jiří 1:0, Wasilewski Damian 3:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 1:1, Sikora Filip 1:0, body hostů: Úředníček Petr 0:3, Plhák Jan ml. 0:2, Bojko Karel 1:1, Jahůdka Petr 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST D - KST Vsetín 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Křenek Tomáš 0:2, Rak Jonáš 2:0, Lisztwan Jan 3:0, Karczmarczyk Michal 3:0, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 1:2, Škrla Jiří 0:3, Juřica Tomáš 0:2, Sagáčik Štefan 1:1), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 2:1, Merta Marek 0:3, Cabiš Michal 1:2, Velebil Lukáš 1:2, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:0, Orlovský Pavel 2:1, Hladil David 2:1, Vlček Radim 1:2),
11. kolo:
SK Přerov B - SK - SVINOV 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mergenthal Otmar 3:1, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:2, Plšek Josef 2:1, Valašík Lukáš 3:1, Palásek Michal 1:0, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 1:3, Palát Petr 2:2, Záškodný Marek 2:1, Henžel Michal 0:3), TJ ODRY - TTC Bolatice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 0:3, Šustek Pavel 1:2, Randis Vilém 3:0, Bača Jaroslav ml. 4:0, body hostů: Wollný Michal 2:2, Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Musiol Kamil 1:2, Laburda František 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí - TJ Ostrava KST D 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jančář Luděk 2:1, Kubeš Dušan 1:2, Uher Antonín 1:2, Janča Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Krupník Jan 2:2, Vitásek Daniel 2:1, Křenek Tomáš 1:2, Bajger Jiří 0:3), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křen Lubor 2:2, Jahůdka Petr 2:2, Úředníček Petr 0:4, Bojko Karel 4:0, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 3:1, Cabiš Michal 2:2, Merta Marek 2:2, Chalupa Michal 1:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Siko Orlová 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vojtek Lukáš 0:2, Štůsek Jakub 0:2, Vrtal Oldřich 0:2, Štůsek David 0:2, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 2:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:0), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - KST Vsetín 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hladil David 0:3, Orlovský Pavel 0:2, Vlček Pavel 1:2, Ondryáš Daniel 2:1, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jiří 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:1, Sagáčik Štefan 1:1),
12. kolo:
SK Přerov B - TTC Bolatice 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mergenthal Otmar 1:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:1, Plšek Josef 0:3, Valašík Lukáš 2:2, Skalský Ondřej 1:1, body hostů: Wollný Michal 4:0, Musiol Kamil 3:0, Burdík Vítězslav 2:1, Maier Zbyněk 0:3), TJ ODRY - SK - SVINOV 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 1:3, Šustek Pavel 2:2, Randis Vilém 1:3, Bača Jaroslav ml. 3:1, body hostů: Henžel Michal 0:4, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, Palát Petr 2:2, Záškodný Marek 4:0), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jančář Luděk 2:2, Kubeš Dušan 1:3, Uher Antonín 2:2, Janča Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 3:1, Merta Marek 1:3, Cabiš Michal 2:2, Solanský Pavel 1:1, Chalupa Michal 1:1), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TJ Ostrava KST D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křen Lubor 2:2, Jahůdka Petr 2:2, Plhák Jan ml. 0:4, Bojko Karel 4:0, body hostů: Beránek Pavel 2:2, Krupník Jan 2:2, Vitásek Daniel 2:2, Křenek Tomáš 2:2), TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC Siko Orlová 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 1:1, Hrabec Michal 0:2, Tobola Petr 0:3, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:2, body hostů: Sikora Filip 2:1, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0),
13. kolo:
TTC Siko Orlová - SK Přerov B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:0, Wawrosz Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Jarolím Tomáš 0:2, Prázdný Pavel st. 0:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:2, Olejník Petr ml. 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST D - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křenek Tomáš 2:1, Krupník Jan 0:3, Rak Jonáš 3:0, Lisztwan Jan 4:0, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 1:3, Cvečko Daniel 1:2, Štůsek David 1:2, Skalický Jiří 1:2), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TTC FRÝDLANT 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 0:4, Merta Marek 2:2, Cabiš Michal 3:1, Velebil Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 3:1, Tobola Petr 3:1, Gřunděl Matěj 1:3, Kaloč Svatopluk 1:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - SK - SVINOV 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladil David 2:2, Orlovský Pavel 1:2, Vlček Radim 2:1, Ondryáš Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 3:1, Palát Petr 0:4, Henžel Michal 0:3, Záškodný Marek 2:1), TTC Bolatice - KST Vsetín 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Burdík Vítězslav 4:0, Harazim Zdeněk 1:3, Musiol Kamil 2:2, Wollný Michal 2:2, body hostů: Škrla Jiří 3:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:2, Vaculík Vladimír 1:3, Slováček Libor 1:3), KST Dolní Němčí - TJ Sokol Šarovy 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 1:3, Uher Antonín 0:4, Jančář Luděk 3:1, Janča Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Bojko Karel 3:1, Křen Lubor 2:2, Plhák Jan ml. 1:3, Jahůdka Petr 2:2),
14. kolo:
TTC Siko Orlová - TJ ODRY 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:0, Wawrosz Pavel 2:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, body hostů: Hendrych Daniel 0:2, Šustek Pavel 0:2, Randis Vilém 0:2, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:2), TJ Ostrava KST D - TTC FRÝDLANT 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chaloupka František 2:2, Beránek Pavel 3:1, Rak Jonáš 1:2, Lisztwan Jan 2:2, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 3:1, Tobola Petr 4:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:4, Maršálek Patrik 0:3), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Merta Marek 2:2, Chalupa Michal 0:4, Cabiš Michal 4:0, Velebil Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Cvečko Daniel 2:2, Vrtal Oldřich 1:3, Štůsek David 1:3, Skalický Jiří 3:1), KST Vsetín - SK - SVINOV 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 1:3, Škrla Jiří 1:2, Vaculík Vladimír 0:3, Sagáčik Štefan 2:2, body hostů: Záškodný Marek 4:0, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, Henžel Michal 1:2, Palát Petr 2:1), TTC Bolatice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Harazim Zdeněk 2:1, Musiol Kamil 1:2, Wollný Michal 0:3, Burdík Vítězslav 1:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:0, Orlovský Pavel 2:0, Vlček Radim 2:1, Drápela Marek 0:3, WO 2:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST D - SK Přerov B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vitásek Daniel 2:0, Chaloupka František 2:0, Rak Jonáš 2:0, Lisztwan Jan 2:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 0:2, Mergenthal Otmar 0:2, Plšek Josef 0:2, Šoc Milan 0:2), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ ODRY 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Merta Marek 2:1, Mikeska Jakub 1:2, Cabiš Michal 3:0, Velebil Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Hendrych Daniel 1:3, Randis Vilém 1:2, Šustek Pavel 1:2, Král Michal 0:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - SK - SVINOV 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vojtek Lukáš 0:4, Skalický Jiří 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 3:0, Štůsek David 1:3, body hostů: Sedláček Michael 2:2, Záškodný Marek 2:2, Henžel Michal 2:1, Palát Petr 2:1), TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC Bolatice 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 3:0, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2, Volný Karel 1:2, Tobola Petr 3:1, body hostů: Wollný Michal 2:2, Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Harazim Zdeněk 2:1, Musiol Kamil 0:3), KST Dolní Němčí - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Kubeš Dušan 0:2, Jančář Luděk 1:3, Janča Miroslav 4:0, Uher Antonín 1:1, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, Orlovský Pavel 2:2, Vlček Radim 0:4, Hladil David 3:1), TJ Sokol Šarovy - KST Vsetín 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plhák Jan ml. 0:3, Bojko Karel 2:0, Křen Lubor 0:3, Jahůdka Petr 0:3, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 2:1, Škrla Jiří 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 3:0, Slováček Libor 2:0),
16. kolo:
TTC Ostrava-Poruba - SK Přerov B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 2:1, Mikeska Jakub 3:0, Cabiš Michal 1:2, Merta Marek 3:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 2:1, Mergenthal Otmar 0:3, Plšek Josef 1:2, Šoc Milan 0:3), TJ Ostrava KST D - TJ ODRY 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vitásek Daniel 0:2, Křenek Tomáš 3:0, Rak Jonáš 2:1, Lisztwan Jan 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hendrych Daniel 2:1, Šustek Pavel 0:3, Král Michal 0:2, Hendrych Vojtěch 1:2, WO 1:0), TTC FRÝDLANT - SK - SVINOV 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 2:0, Volný Karel 1:1, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2, Tobola Petr 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Záškodný Marek 1:2, Palát Petr 2:1, Henžel Michal 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Bolatice 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 3:1, Válek Filip 1:3, Štůsek David 1:2, Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, body hostů: Harazim Zdeněk 2:2, Burdík Vítězslav 2:2, Wollný Michal 3:1, Musiol Kamil 0:2, Laburda František 1:0), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Plhák Jan ml. 1:3, Bojko Karel 4:0, Křen Lubor 0:3, Jahůdka Petr 3:1, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 1:3, Orlovský Pavel 3:1, Vlček Radim 2:2, Hladil David 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí - KST Vsetín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdil Jiří 0:4, Uher Antonín 2:2, Jančář Luděk 3:1, Janča Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 2:2, Škrla Jiří 2:2, Juřica Tomáš 2:2, Sagáčik Štefan 2:2),
17. kolo:
SK Přerov B - KST Dolní Němčí 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Prázdný Pavel st. 2:2, Mergenthal Otmar 1:3, Plšek Josef 1:3, Valašík Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 4:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Jančář Luděk 1:3, Uher Antonín 3:1), TJ ODRY - TJ Sokol Šarovy 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:3, Hrachovec Jakub 0:2, Orság Pavel 0:3, Hendrych Daniel 3:0, Král Michal 0:1, body hostů: Bojko Karel 3:0, Jahůdka Petr 2:1, Křen Lubor 2:1, Plhák Jan ml. 2:1), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jelínek Vojtěch 0:4, Hladil David 2:2, Orlovský Pavel 3:1, Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 1:3, Štůsek David 3:1, Vojtek Lukáš 3:1, Skalický Jiří 1:3), KST Vsetín - TTC FRÝDLANT 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jiří 1:1, Sagáčik Štefan 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 2:1, Volný Karel 0:3, Tobola Petr 0:3, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:2), SK - SVINOV - TTC Siko Orlová 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Henžel Michal 0:2, Theodor Filip 0:2, Záškodný Marek 1:2, Foldyna Radek 0:2, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, Wasilewski Damian 1:1, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Novotný Jiří 2:0), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ Ostrava KST D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 2:1, Merta Marek 1:2, Cabiš Michal 2:1, Velebil Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Lisztwan Jan 3:1, Mesaroš Petr 0:3, Krupník Jan 0:3, Vitásek Daniel 1:2),
18. kolo:
TJ ODRY - KST Dolní Němčí 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 0:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:2, Hrachovec Jakub 1:2, Hendrych Daniel 1:2, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 3:0, Brázdil Jiří 3:0, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Uher Antonín 1:1), SK Přerov B - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Galanda Tomáš 2:1, Plšek Josef 0:3, Mergenthal Otmar 3:0, Valašík Lukáš 2:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Křen Lubor 1:2, Jahůdka Petr 1:2, Plhák Jan ml. 0:3, Bojko Karel 3:0, WO 0:2), KST Vsetín - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juřica Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jiří 1:2, Slováček Libor 2:1, Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, Štůsek David 1:2, Vojtek Lukáš 0:3, Skalický Jiří 1:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC FRÝDLANT 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Střílka Jakub 0:4, Vlček Pavel 3:1, Hladil David 3:1, Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 4:0, Tobola Petr 1:3, Volný Karel 1:3, Pěnkava Pavel 1:3), TTC Bolatice - TTC Siko Orlová 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Harazim Zdeněk 1:1, Burdík Vítězslav 0:2, Musiol Kamil 0:3, Laburda František 1:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 1:0, Bezdíček Milan 0:2, WO 2:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST D - SK - SVINOV 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krupník Jan 0:4, Chaloupka František 1:3, Rak Jonáš 2:1, Lisztwan Jan 3:1, body hostů: Záškodný Marek 3:1, Řežáb Jiří 3:1, Henžel Michal 2:2, Palát Petr 1:2), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TTC Bolatice 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Merta Marek 3:0, Jůza Jaroslav 0:2, Cabiš Michal 3:0, Velebil Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Harazim Zdeněk 1:2, Wollný Michal 0:3, Musiol Kamil 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pisarczyk Tomek 1:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Wawrosz Pavel 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 0:2, Hladil David 0:2, Vlček Radim 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - KST Dolní Němčí 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 1:3, Štůsek David 2:2, Uhlář Radim 2:2, Vrtal Oldřich 2:2, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 4:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Jančář Luděk 1:3, Uher Antonín 2:2), TTC FRÝDLANT - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 2:1, Volný Karel 2:1, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2, Tobola Petr 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bojko Karel 3:0, Jahůdka Petr 1:2, Plhák Jan ml. 0:3, Křen Lubor 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ ODRY - SK Přerov B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 2:1, Šustek Pavel 2:1, Randis Vilém 2:1, Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:1, body hostů: Galanda Tomáš 1:2, Mergenthal Otmar 0:3, Valašík Lukáš 3:0, Plšek Josef 0:3),
20. kolo:
TTC Ostrava-Poruba - SK - SVINOV 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 2:2, Merta Marek 3:1, Cabiš Michal 3:0, Velebil Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Henžel Michal 0:4, Palát Petr 3:1, Řežáb Jiří 0:4, Záškodný Marek 2:1), TJ Ostrava KST D - TTC Bolatice 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krupník Jan 2:0, Chaloupka František 2:0, Rak Jonáš 3:0, Lisztwan Jan 2:0, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 0:3, Harazim Zdeněk 0:2, Wollný Michal 0:2, Musiol Kamil 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová - KST Vsetín 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Wawrosz Pavel 1:0, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Sikora Filip 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Juřica Tomáš 0:2, Škrla Jiří 0:2, Sagáčik Štefan 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC FRÝDLANT - KST Dolní Němčí 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 3:0, Volný Karel 2:1, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2, Tobola Petr 2:1, body hostů: Jančář Luděk 1:2, Janča Miroslav 3:0, Brázdil Jiří 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 0:3), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 2:0, Štůsek David 1:1, Vojtek Lukáš 1:1, Vrtal Oldřich 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Křen Lubor 0:2, Bojko Karel 2:0, Plhák Jan ml. 0:2, Batoušek Vladimír 0:2, WO 0:3),
21. kolo:
SK Přerov B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:8, body domácích: Plšek Josef 3:1, Mergenthal Otmar 4:0, Galanda Tomáš 0:3, Valašík Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Skalický Jiří 2:2, Vrtal Oldřich 1:3, Štůsek David 2:2, Uhlář Radim 1:2), TJ ODRY - TTC FRÝDLANT 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 0:4, Randis Vilém 1:2, Šustek Pavel 1:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 3:1, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 4:0, Tobola Petr 3:1, Volný Karel 1:2, Gřunděl Matěj 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC Siko Orlová 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Uher Antonín 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 0:2, Janča Miroslav 2:1, Brázdil Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 2:1, Wasilewski Damian 3:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 1:2, Revay Radomír 2:0), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Ostrava KST D 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Orlovský Pavel 2:2, Vlček Radim 2:2, Vlček Pavel 1:2, Ondryáš Daniel 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Rak Jonáš 3:1, Lisztwan Jan 2:2, Krupník Jan 1:3, Mesaroš Petr 0:3, WO 1:0), KST Vsetín - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jiří 1:1, Vaculík Vladimír 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 2:1, Merta Marek 0:3, Cabiš Michal 0:3, Chalupa Michal 0:2), TTC Bolatice - SK - SVINOV 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Burdík Vítězslav 1:2, Musiol Kamil 0:3, Harazim Zdeněk 0:3, Wollný Michal 2:2, body hostů: Řežáb Jiří 4:0, Palát Petr 3:0, Záškodný Marek 1:2, Henžel Michal 2:1),
22. kolo:
TJ ODRY - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 3:0, Randis Vilém 2:0, Šustek Pavel 2:1, Bača Jaroslav ml. 3:0, body hostů: Skalický Jiří 1:2, Vrtal Oldřich 0:3, Štůsek David 0:3, Vojtek Lukáš 0:2), SK Přerov B - TTC FRÝDLANT 3:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Plšek Josef 0:2, Mergenthal Otmar 0:2, Galanda Tomáš 0:3, Valašík Lukáš 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 3:0, Tobola Petr 2:1, Volný Karel 2:0, Gřunděl Matěj 2:0, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC Siko Orlová 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Batoušek Vladimír 0:2, Úředníček Petr 0:2, Jahůdka Petr 1:2, Plhák Jan ml. 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Sikora Filip 3:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 1:1, Revay Radomír 2:0, WO 1:0), KST Vsetín - TJ Ostrava KST D 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 2:0, Juřica Tomáš 1:1, Škrla Jiří 3:0, Slováček Libor 3:0, body hostů: Rak Jonáš 0:3, Lisztwan Jan 1:2, Chaloupka František 0:2, Krupník Jan 0:2), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pustějovský Stanislav 2:1, Vlček Radim 2:1, Orlovský Pavel 2:1, Ondryáš Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 2:1, Merta Marek 1:2, Cabiš Michal 0:3, Chalupa Michal 0:3),
23. kolo:
SK - SVINOV - SK Přerov B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palát Petr 3:0, Záškodný Marek 1:1, Henžel Michal 1:2, Řežáb Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Plšek Josef 1:2, Valašík Lukáš 2:1, Mergenthal Otmar 0:3, Šoc Milan 0:2), TTC Bolatice - TJ ODRY 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Musiol Kamil 3:1, Harazim Zdeněk 2:2, Wollný Michal 2:1, Burdík Vítězslav 2:2, body hostů: Bača Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Hendrych Daniel 0:4, Randis Vilém 0:4, Šustek Pavel 2:1), TJ Ostrava KST D - KST Dolní Němčí 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krupník Jan 0:4, Vitásek Daniel 1:3, Rak Jonáš 3:0, Lisztwan Jan 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 2:1, Jančář Luděk 2:2, Brázdil Jiří 1:3, Uher Antonín 2:1, WO 0:1), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Solanský Petr 0:2, Danko Petr 1:1, Chalupa Michal 2:1, Merta Marek 2:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Křen Lubor 3:1, Batoušek Vladimír 0:3, Plhák Jan ml. 0:1, Bojko Karel 2:0, WO 0:3), TTC Siko Orlová - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Jiří 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:0, Wawrosz Pavel 2:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, body hostů: Skalický Jiří 0:2, Vrtal Oldřich 0:2, Válek Filip 0:2, Uhlář Radim 0:2), KST Vsetín - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Juřica Tomáš 1:3, Vaculík Vladimír 1:3, Škrla Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 2:2, Jelínek Vojtěch 2:2, Orlovský Pavel 2:2, Vlček Radim 1:3),
24. kolo:
TTC Bolatice - SK Přerov B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wollný Michal 2:0, Harazim Zdeněk 2:0, Musiol Kamil 2:0, Burdík Vítězslav 2:0, body hostů: Valašík Lukáš 0:2, Plšek Josef 0:2, Mergenthal Otmar 0:2, Šoc Milan 0:2), SK - SVINOV - TJ ODRY 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 2:0, Palát Petr 1:1, Henžel Michal 3:0, Řežáb Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Randis Vilém 1:2, Šustek Pavel 0:3, Holemý Josef 0:2, Barša Michal 0:2), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - KST Dolní Němčí 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Solanský Pavel 1:1, Kolář Martin 0:2, Chalupa Michal 0:3, Merta Marek 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jančář Luděk 2:1, Janča Miroslav 2:0, Brázdil Jiří 2:0, Uher Antonín 2:0, WO 1:0), TJ Ostrava KST D - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chaloupka František 1:1, Mesaroš Petr 2:0, Rak Jonáš 2:0, Lisztwan Jan 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Křen Lubor 0:3, Batoušek Vladimír 0:1, Plhák Jan ml. 0:2, Bojko Karel 1:1, WO 0:1), TTC Siko Orlová - TTC FRÝDLANT 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Revay Radomír 1:1, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:1, Wasilewski Damian 3:0, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 2:1, Tobola Petr 0:3, Pěnkava Pavel 0:2, Maršálek Patrik 0:2),
25. kolo:
SK Přerov B - TTC Siko Orlová 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mergenthal Otmar 0:2, Plšek Josef 0:2, Galanda Tomáš 0:3, Valašík Lukáš 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pisarczyk Tomek 3:0, Wasilewski Damian 3:0, Novotný Jiří 2:1, Wawrosz Pavel 0:1, WO 0:1), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Ostrava KST D 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Štůsek Jakub 0:2, Vojtek Lukáš 0:2, Válek Filip 0:2, Štůsek David 0:2, body hostů: Lisztwan Jan 2:0, Rak Jonáš 2:0, Chaloupka František 2:0, Vitásek Daniel 2:0), TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, Pavliska Martin 2:2, Volný Karel 2:1, Tobola Petr 2:2, body hostů: Merta Marek 2:2, Velebil Lukáš 3:1, Cabiš Michal 1:3, Solanský Pavel 1:2), SK - SVINOV - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 2:1, Palát Petr 1:2, Theodor Filip 0:1, Řežáb Jiří 2:2, Henžel Michal 0:2, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 4:0, Vlček Radim 2:1, Bazalka Michal 1:2, Hladil Radek 1:2), KST Vsetín - TTC Bolatice 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 2:0, Sagáčik Štefan 1:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:1, Škrla Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Wollný Michal 0:3, Burdík Vítězslav 2:1, Harazim Zdeněk 0:2, Musiol Kamil 0:2), TJ Sokol Šarovy - KST Dolní Němčí 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jahůdka Petr 3:1, Batoušek Vladimír 0:4, Křen Lubor 0:4, Bojko Karel 4:0, body hostů: Uher Antonín 2:2, Brázdil Jiří 2:2, Jančář Luděk 2:2, Kubeš Dušan 3:1),
26. kolo:
TJ ODRY - TTC Siko Orlová 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrachovec Jakub 0:2, Šustek Pavel 0:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Hendrych Daniel 0:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Wasilewski Damian 3:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 3:0, Novotný Jiří 3:0, WO 0:2), TTC FRÝDLANT - TJ Ostrava KST D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Volný Karel 4:0, Tobola Petr 2:2, Maršálek Patrik 0:4, Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, body hostů: Lisztwan Jan 3:1, Rak Jonáš 2:2, Chaloupka František 1:3, Vitásek Daniel 2:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Štůsek David 2:1, Skalický Jiří 2:0, Uhlář Radim 3:0, Válek Filip 1:2, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 1:2, Merta Marek 0:3, Solanský Pavel 1:2, Solanský Petr 1:1), SK - SVINOV - KST Vsetín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 3:1, Palát Petr 2:2, Henžel Michal 2:2, Řežáb Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Škrla Jiří 3:1, Slováček Libor 1:3, Juřica Tomáš 1:3), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC Bolatice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vlček Radim 2:2, Pustějovský Stanislav 1:3, Vlček Pavel 2:2, Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Burdík Vítězslav 4:0, Harazim Zdeněk 3:1, Musiol Kamil 1:3, Wollný Michal 0:4),
27. kolo:
SK Přerov B - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Maděrka Svatopluk 0:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:2, Šoc Milan 0:2, Valašík Lukáš 0:1, Prázdný Pavel st. 0:1, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 2:0, Orlovský Pavel 2:0, Vlček Radim 2:0, Konečný Jiří 2:0), TJ ODRY - KST Vsetín 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 0:2, Holemý Josef 0:1, Král Michal 0:3, Randis Vilém 1:2, Pajurek Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Černohorský Tomáš 3:0, Škrla Jiří 3:0, Vaculík Vladimír 2:0, Juřica Tomáš 1:1), SK - SVINOV - KST Dolní Němčí 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Henžel Michal 2:1, Palát Petr 2:1, Záškodný Marek 3:0, Řežáb Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 2:1, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Uher Antonín 0:3, Kubeš Dušan 0:3), TTC Bolatice - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Wollný Michal 1:1, Musiol Kamil 2:1, Burdík Vítězslav 1:0, Harazim Zdeněk 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Jahůdka Petr 2:1, Bojko Karel 2:0, Úředníček Petr 0:3, WO 0:5), TJ Ostrava KST D - TTC Siko Orlová 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vitásek Daniel 1:3, Chaloupka František 0:4, Rak Jonáš 2:2, Lisztwan Jan 4:0, body hostů: Revay Radomír 3:1, Wasilewski Damian 2:2, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:2, Sargánek David 2:2), TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 2:0, Volný Karel 2:0, Gřunděl Matěj 2:0, Tobola Petr 2:0, body hostů: Štůsek Jakub 0:2, Vrtal Oldřich 0:2, Skalický Jiří 0:2, Uhlář Radim 0:2),
28. kolo:
TJ ODRY - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Randis Vilém 0:1, Barša Michal 0:2, Šustek Pavel 0:2, Lakomý Roman 0:2, Pajurek Zdeněk 0:1, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 2:0, Orlovský Pavel 2:0, Bazalka Michal 2:0, Vlček Radim 2:0), SK Přerov B - KST Vsetín 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Prázdný Pavel st. 0:2, Maděrka Svatopluk 0:2, Šoc Milan 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Škrla Jiří 2:0, Sagáčik Štefan 2:0, Juřica Tomáš 1:0, Černohorský Tomáš 1:0, WO 3:0), TTC Bolatice - KST Dolní Němčí 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wollný Michal 1:2, Musiol Kamil 0:3, Harazim Zdeněk 1:2, Burdík Vítězslav 2:2, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 4:0, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Uher Antonín 2:1, Kubeš Dušan 1:2), SK - SVINOV - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Henžel Michal 2:1, Záškodný Marek 2:0, Palát Petr 2:1, Řežáb Jiří 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Úředníček Petr 0:3, Jahůdka Petr 1:1, Zuzaník Marek 0:3, Bojko Karel 2:0, WO 0:1), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TTC Siko Orlová 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chalupa Michal 0:2, Jůza Jaroslav 0:2, Solanský Petr 0:2, Solanský Pavel 0:2, body hostů: Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 2:0, Revay Radomír 2:0, Sargánek David 2:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy