Výsledky do novin
1.liga žen sk.A
1. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - AC Sparta Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Meškánová Andrea 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Nečasová Natálie 2:1, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3), KST Klatovy - AC Sparta Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Marešová Zdeňka ml. 0:3, Jehlíková Petra 1:2, Hnojská Andrea 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 2:0, Škopková Věra 3:0, Tenglová Vendula 1:2, WO 0:1), Slovan KST Bohnice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veletová Ilona 2:1, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Kaucká Olga 3:0, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 0:3, Svobodová Helena 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice B - TTC Elizza Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Bartoňová Jitka 2:1, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Síbrtová Kateřina 1:2, Franeková Věra 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - SKST Děčín A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kaba Radka 1:1, Pařízková Monika 1:2, Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Kodetová Hanka 1:0, body hostů: Nováková Eva 1:2, Kacálková Kristýna 2:1, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - KST Kalich Litoměřice 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sobková Martina 2:1, Hošková Denisa 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Prášilová Petra 1:2, Pavelková Lenka 2:1),
2. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - AC Sparta Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Meškánová Andrea 2:1, Dubravcová Aneta 1:2, Nečasová Natálie 1:2, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Škopková Věra 0:3, Tenglová Vendula 3:0), KST Klatovy - AC Sparta Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matoušová Aneta 2:1, Hnojská Andrea 3:0, Jehlíková Petra 1:2, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 2:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 0:3, Jaroňová Karolína 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice A - TTC Elizza Praha A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaucká Olga 3:0, Poláková Veronika ml. 2:0, Veletová Ilona 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Franeková Věra 0:3, Síbrtová Kateřina 0:2, WO 0:1), Slovan KST Bohnice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 3:0, Bartoňová Jitka 3:0, body hostů: Skříčková Ivana 1:2, Svobodová Helena 0:1, Dvořáková Anna 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 1:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - KST Kalich Litoměřice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaba Radka 1:1, Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Eisnerová Heda 0:2, Prášilová Petra 0:2, Pavelková Lenka 1:2, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - SKST Děčín A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sobková Martina 1:2, Hošková Denisa 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Schneiderová Jana 1:2, Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1),
3. kolo:
SKST Děčín A - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Nováková Eva 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Dubravcová Aneta 0:3, Nečasová Natálie 0:3, Meškánová Andrea 1:2), KST Kalich Litoměřice - KST Klatovy 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Prášilová Petra 1:2, Pavelková Lenka 2:1, body hostů: Jehlíková Petra 0:3, Matoušová Aneta 3:0, Hnojská Andrea 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Slavoj Praha A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svobodová Helena 0:2, Dvořáková Anna 0:3, Dvořáková Lucie 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, Kaba Radka 2:0, Pařízková Monika 3:0, WO 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Franeková Věra 1:2, Síbrtová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Sobková Martina 1:2, Lupínková Lucie 1:2, Hošková Denisa 3:0), AC Sparta Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3, Nosková Adéla 0:3, body hostů: Kaucká Olga 3:0, Veletová Ilona 2:1, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0), AC Sparta Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, Tenglová Vendula 3:0, Vondráková Markéta 3:0, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Bartoňová Jitka 1:2, Schoberová Martina 0:3),
4. kolo:
SKST Děčín A - KST Klatovy 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, Nováková Eva 1:2, Čížková Jana 1:2, body hostů: Jehlíková Petra 0:3, Matoušová Aneta 3:0, Hnojská Andrea 2:1), KST Kalich Litoměřice - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Prášilová Petra 1:2, Eisnerová Heda 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Nečasová Natálie 2:1, Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Meškánová Andrea 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dvořáková Lucie 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 0:3, Skříčková Ivana 0:3, body hostů: Hošková Denisa 3:0, Sobková Martina 3:0, Lupínková Lucie 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 0:2, Franeková Věra 1:2, Síbrtová Kateřina 0:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, Kaba Radka 1:1, Pařízková Monika 3:0, WO 1:1), AC Sparta Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jaroňová Karolína 1:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:0, Handlová Natálie 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Schoberová Martina 0:3, WO 0:3), AC Sparta Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 0:2, Vondráková Markéta 2:0, Tenglová Vendula 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kaucká Olga 1:2, Veletová Ilona 1:2, WO 0:3),
5. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - Slovan KST Bohnice A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nečasová Natálie 0:1, Dubravcová Aneta 2:0, Meškánová Andrea 1:0, Jarošová Anna 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Hlaváčková Lenka 2:1, Hagino Petra 0:2, WO 0:4), KST Klatovy - Slovan KST Bohnice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jehlíková Petra 0:3, Matoušová Aneta 3:0, Marešová Zdeňka ml. 1:2, body hostů: Bartoňová Jitka 2:1, Schoberová Martina 1:2, Polcarová Anežka 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - AC Sparta Praha B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaba Radka 2:0, Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 0:3, Handlová Natálie 1:1, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - AC Sparta Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hošková Denisa 3:0, Sobková Martina 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, Škopková Věra 1:2, Vondráková Markéta 2:1), SKST Děčín A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 3:0, Čížková Jana 2:1, body hostů: Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, Skříčková Ivana 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 0:3), KST Kalich Litoměřice - TTC Elizza Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 2:1, Petržílková Eliška 2:1, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Franeková Věra 0:3, Maršíková Martina 0:3),
6. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - Slovan KST Bohnice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Meškánová Andrea 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Jitka 0:2, Schoberová Martina 1:2, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, WO 0:1), KST Klatovy - Slovan KST Bohnice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jehlíková Petra 0:2, Matoušová Aneta 2:0, Marešová Zdeňka ml. 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hagino Petra 1:2, Hlaváčková Lenka 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - AC Sparta Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaba Radka 2:1, Pařízková Monika 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 0:3, Škopková Věra 1:2, Vondráková Markéta 3:0), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - AC Sparta Praha B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hošková Denisa 3:0, Sobková Martina 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, Handlová Natálie 0:3, Nosková Adéla 0:3), SKST Děčín A - TTC Elizza Praha A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Nováková Eva 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Franeková Věra 1:2, Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Maršíková Martina 0:3), KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ AVIA Čakovice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Prášilová Petra 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 3:0, Brandtlová Sára 2:1, body hostů: Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, Skříčková Ivana 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 1:2),
7. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousková Růžena 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 1:2, Skříčková Ivana 1:2, body hostů: Nečasová Natálie 3:0, Petrů Andrea 2:1, Meškánová Andrea 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha A - KST Klatovy 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Síbrtová Kateřina 2:0, Franeková Věra 2:0, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Čákorová Tereza 0:3, Hnojská Helena 0:2, Hnojská Andrea 0:2, WO 1:1), AC Sparta Praha B - SKST Děčín A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 1:2, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, body hostů: Nováková Eva 2:1, Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Čížková Jana 1:2), AC Sparta Praha A - KST Kalich Litoměřice 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škopková Věra 1:2, Tenglová Vendula 3:0, Vondráková Markéta 1:2, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 2:1, Eisnerová Heda 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veletová Ilona 1:2, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Kaucká Olga 0:2, Hlaváčková Lenka 1:0, body hostů: Diblíková Klára 0:3, Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, Pařízková Monika 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice B - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Hošková Denisa 2:1, Sobková Martina 3:0, Lupínková Lucie 2:1),
8. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice - KST Klatovy 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousková Růžena 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Čákorová Tereza 3:0, Hnojská Helena 0:3, Hnojská Andrea 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha A - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Síbrtová Kateřina 0:2, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Franeková Věra 3:0, Maršíková Martina 1:0, body hostů: Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Petrů Andrea 0:3, Meškánová Andrea 1:2), AC Sparta Praha B - KST Kalich Litoměřice 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 2:1, Jaroňová Karolína 1:2, Nosková Adéla 0:3, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 1:2, Eisnerová Heda 3:0, Pavelková Lenka 2:1), AC Sparta Praha A - SKST Děčín A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Škopková Věra 2:1, Tenglová Vendula 1:2, Vondráková Markéta 2:1, body hostů: Nováková Eva 2:1, Kacálková Kristýna 2:1, Čížková Jana 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice A - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Veletová Ilona 0:3, Poláková Veronika ml. 2:1, Hagino Petra 1:2, body hostů: Hošková Denisa 2:1, Sobková Martina 3:0, Lupínková Lucie 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, body hostů: Diblíková Klára 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, Pařízková Monika 3:0),
9. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kodetová Hanka 2:0, Pařízková Monika 2:0, Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Meškánová Andrea 0:3, Nečasová Natálie 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - KST Klatovy 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lupínková Lucie 0:2, Hošková Denisa 3:0, Sobková Martina 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Matoušová Aneta 2:1, Hnojská Helena 0:2, Hnojská Andrea 1:2, WO 0:1), SKST Děčín A - Slovan KST Bohnice A 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 2:1, Čížková Jana 1:2, Střihavková Zdeňka 3:0, body hostů: Kaucká Olga 2:1, Hagino Petra 0:3, Veletová Ilona 1:2), KST Kalich Litoměřice - Slovan KST Bohnice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 3:0, Pavelková Lenka 3:0, Prášilová Petra 1:0, Petržílková Eliška 2:0, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 0:3, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - AC Sparta Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svobodová Helena 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 2:1, Jaroňová Karolína 2:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha A - AC Sparta Praha A 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Síbrtová Kateřina 0:2, Franeková Věra 0:3, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 3:0, Škopková Věra 1:1, Vondráková Markéta 3:0, WO 1:0),
10. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - KST Klatovy 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaba Radka 0:2, Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Matoušová Aneta 1:2, Hnojská Helena 0:2, Hnojská Andrea 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sobková Martina 2:0, Hošková Denisa 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jarošová Anna 0:3, Meškánová Andrea 2:0, Dubravcová Aneta 0:3, WO 1:0), SKST Děčín A - Slovan KST Bohnice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Nováková Eva 2:1, Střihavková Zdeňka 3:0, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3), KST Kalich Litoměřice - Slovan KST Bohnice A 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 2:0, Pavelková Lenka 2:1, Prášilová Petra 2:0, Petržílková Eliška 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kaucká Olga 0:2, Hlaváčková Lenka 0:3, Veletová Ilona 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - AC Sparta Praha A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skříčková Ivana 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 0:3, Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Škopková Věra 3:0, Vondráková Markéta 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha A - AC Sparta Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Franeková Věra 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Síbrtová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1),
11. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Sobková Martina 0:2, Lupínková Lucie 0:2, Hošková Denisa 1:1, WO 3:0), SKST Děčín A - KST Kalich Litoměřice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Eva 1:1, Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Čížková Jana 1:2, Nesměráková Eliška 0:1, body hostů: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Petržílková Eliška 1:2, Prášilová Petra 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TTC Elizza Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svobodová Helena 3:0, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Dvořáková Anna 0:3, body hostů: Franeková Věra 2:1, Maršíková Martina 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2), AC Sparta Praha B - AC Sparta Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nosková Adéla 0:2, Handlová Natálie 2:1, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Škopková Věra 1:1, Vondráková Markéta 3:0, WO 0:1), Slovan KST Bohnice A - Slovan KST Bohnice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hlaváčková Lenka 1:2, Kaucká Olga 3:0, Hagino Petra 1:2, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Bartoňová Jitka 2:1, Polcarová Anežka 2:1), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - KST Klatovy 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Meškánová Andrea 2:1, Dubravcová Aneta 1:2, Nečasová Natálie 0:3, body hostů: Matoušová Aneta 2:1, Čákorová Tereza 2:1, Hnojská Andrea 2:1),
12. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha B - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Jaroňová Karolína 1:2, body hostů: Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 0:3, Meškánová Andrea 1:2), AC Sparta Praha A - KST Klatovy 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vondráková Markéta 3:0, Tenglová Vendula 2:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, body hostů: Jehlíková Petra 0:3, Marešová Zdeňka ml. 2:1, Hnojská Andrea 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice - Slovan KST Bohnice A 1:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dvořáková Anna 0:3, Rousková Růžena 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Veletová Ilona 2:0, Hagino Petra 2:0, Kaucká Olga 2:0, WO 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Franeková Věra 2:1, Síbrtová Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 0:2, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Schoberová Martina 0:1), SKST Děčín A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 2:1, Nováková Eva 0:3, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Kodetová Hanka 1:2, Pařízková Monika 3:0), KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Prášilová Petra 1:2, Pavelková Lenka 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sobková Martina 2:0, Lupínková Lucie 2:1, Hošková Denisa 2:1, WO 0:1),
13. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha A - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Tenglová Vendula 3:0, Vondráková Markéta 3:0, body hostů: Dubravcová Aneta 0:3, Meškánová Andrea 0:3, Nečasová Natálie 1:2), AC Sparta Praha B - KST Klatovy 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jaroňová Karolína 2:1, Handlová Natálie 1:2, Jungwirthová Andrea 0:3, body hostů: Jehlíková Petra 1:2, Marešová Zdeňka ml. 2:1, Hnojská Andrea 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Alinčová Michaela 0:2, Franeková Věra 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 3:0, Síbrtová Kateřina 0:1, body hostů: Veletová Ilona 1:2, Hagino Petra 2:1, Kaucká Olga 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - Slovan KST Bohnice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Svobodová Helena 2:1, Dvořáková Anna 2:1, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 2:1), KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ Slavoj Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Prášilová Petra 1:2, Pavelková Lenka 1:2, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, Kodetová Hanka 1:2, Pařízková Monika 3:0), SKST Děčín A - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 2:1, Nováková Eva 2:1, Střihavková Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Sobková Martina 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 0:3, Hošková Denisa 2:1),
14. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - SKST Děčín A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 1:2, Meškánová Andrea 2:1, body hostů: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, Hampejsová Lucie 0:3), KST Klatovy - KST Kalich Litoměřice 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Marešová Zdeňka ml. 2:1, Jehlíková Petra 1:2, Čákorová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 2:1, Brandtlová Sára 0:2, Petržílková Eliška 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, body hostů: Rousková Růžena 0:3, Svobodová Helena 0:3, Skříčková Ivana 0:3), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TTC Elizza Praha A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lupínková Lucie 1:1, Hošková Denisa 3:0, Sobková Martina 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vydrová Lucie 0:3, Síbrtová Kateřina 0:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, WO 1:0), Slovan KST Bohnice A - AC Sparta Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Poláková Veronika ml. 2:0, Kaucká Olga 0:2, Veletová Ilona 0:1, Hagino Petra 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, Handlová Natálie 2:1, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice B - AC Sparta Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 1:2, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, body hostů: Škopková Věra 2:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, Vondráková Markéta 3:0),
15. kolo:
KST Klatovy - SKST Děčín A 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hnojská Helena 1:2, Jehlíková Petra 3:0, Čákorová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Hampejsová Lucie 0:3, Kacálková Kristýna 2:1, Střihavková Zdeňka 1:2), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - KST Kalich Litoměřice 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Meškánová Andrea 1:2, Nečasová Natálie 0:3, body hostů: Pavelková Lenka 3:0, Prášilová Petra 1:1, Petržílková Eliška 2:1, Brandtlová Sára 0:1), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lupínková Lucie 2:0, Sobková Martina 2:0, Hošková Denisa 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Skříčková Ivana 0:3, Rousková Růžena 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kodetová Hanka 1:1, Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Maršíková Martina 0:2, Strnadová Karolína 1:2, WO 0:1), Slovan KST Bohnice B - AC Sparta Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 0:2, Polcarová Anežka 0:2, Bartoňová Jitka 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice A - AC Sparta Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hagino Petra 1:2, Veletová Ilona 2:1, Kaucká Olga 2:1, body hostů: Škopková Věra 1:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 0:3, Vondráková Markéta 3:0),
16. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice A - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hlaváčková Lenka 2:1, Kaucká Olga 3:0, Hagino Petra 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Petrů Andrea 0:2, Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Nečasová Natálie 0:3, WO 1:0), Slovan KST Bohnice B - KST Klatovy 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bartoňová Tereza 0:2, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Schoberová Martina 1:0, body hostů: Matoušová Aneta 3:0, Jehlíková Petra 1:2, Čákorová Tereza 2:1), AC Sparta Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 1:2, Jaroňová Karolína 0:3, Jungwirthová Andrea 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, Kodetová Hanka 2:1, Pařízková Monika 3:0, WO 0:1), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, Škopková Věra 1:2, Vondráková Markéta 2:1, body hostů: Sobková Martina 2:1, Lupínková Lucie 0:3, Hošková Denisa 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice - SKST Děčín A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svobodová Helena 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Nováková Eva 2:1, Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Ramešová Magdaléna 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha A - KST Kalich Litoměřice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Síbrtová Kateřina 0:2, Strnadová Karolína 2:0, Franeková Věra 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 2:1, Eisnerová Heda 2:1, WO 0:3),
17. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice B - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 1:2, Polcarová Anežka 3:0, Bartoňová Tereza 0:2, Bartoňová Jitka 0:1, body hostů: Petrů Andrea 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Nečasová Natálie 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice A - KST Klatovy 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kaucká Olga 0:2, Veletová Ilona 1:2, Hlaváčková Lenka 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Matoušová Aneta 3:0, Jehlíková Petra 1:1, Čákorová Tereza 3:0, WO 1:0), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 0:3, Škopková Věra 2:1, Vondráková Markéta 2:1, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Kodetová Hanka 1:2, Pařízková Monika 3:0), AC Sparta Praha B - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 0:2, Jaroňová Karolína 1:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:1, WO 2:1, body hostů: Sobková Martina 2:0, Lupínková Lucie 0:2, Hošková Denisa 2:0, WO 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha A - SKST Děčín A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Síbrtová Kateřina 1:2, Franeková Věra 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, body hostů: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Nováková Eva 2:1, Ramešová Magdaléna 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - KST Kalich Litoměřice 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousková Růžena 0:2, Dvořáková Anna 0:2, Dvořáková Lucie 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 2:1, Eisnerová Heda 3:0, WO 0:3),
18. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TJ AVIA Čakovice 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Meškánová Andrea 3:0, Nečasová Natálie 2:1, Dubravcová Aneta 0:2, Petrů Andrea 0:1, body hostů: Skříčková Ivana 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Dvořáková Anna 1:2), KST Klatovy - TTC Elizza Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnojská Helena 0:3, Jehlíková Petra 2:1, Matoušová Aneta 2:1, body hostů: Vydrová Lucie 1:2, Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Franeková Věra 2:1), SKST Děčín A - AC Sparta Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Nováková Eva 0:1, Střihavková Zdeňka 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Jaroňová Karolína 0:2, Handlová Natálie 1:2, Jungwirthová Andrea 0:2, WO 2:0), KST Kalich Litoměřice - AC Sparta Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Prášilová Petra 1:2, Pavelková Lenka 1:2, Petržílková Eliška 1:2, body hostů: Tenglová Vendula 3:0, Škopková Věra 2:1, Vondráková Markéta 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kodetová Hanka 1:2, Pařízková Monika 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, body hostů: Veletová Ilona 1:2, Hlaváčková Lenka 1:2, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - Slovan KST Bohnice B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lupínková Lucie 3:0, Hošková Denisa 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Schoberová Martina 0:2, Bartoňová Jitka 0:2, Polcarová Anežka 0:2, WO 3:0),
19. kolo:
KST Klatovy - TJ AVIA Čakovice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnojská Helena 0:3, Jehlíková Petra 2:1, Matoušová Aneta 3:0, body hostů: Skříčková Ivana 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 2:1), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TTC Elizza Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Meškánová Andrea 2:1, Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 1:2, body hostů: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Síbrtová Kateřina 2:1, Franeková Věra 2:1), KST Kalich Litoměřice - AC Sparta Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Prášilová Petra 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 2:1, Brandtlová Sára 0:3, body hostů: Jaroňová Karolína 1:2, Handlová Natálie 3:0, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2), SKST Děčín A - AC Sparta Praha A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Nováková Eva 1:1, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Tenglová Vendula 1:2, Škopková Věra 0:3, Vondráková Markéta 1:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - Slovan KST Bohnice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lupínková Lucie 1:2, Hošková Denisa 3:0, Perlingerová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Veletová Ilona 1:2, Hlaváčková Lenka 0:1, Hagino Petra 2:1, Kaucká Olga 2:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Pařízková Monika 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 0:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, Hošková Denisa 1:2, Sobková Martina 1:2, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Pařízková Monika 3:0), KST Kalich Litoměřice - SKST Děčín A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Prášilová Petra 1:2, Pavelková Lenka 1:2, body hostů: Nováková Eva 3:0, Kacálková Kristýna 1:2, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 2:1, Síbrtová Kateřina 3:0, Vydrová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Rousková Růžena 1:2, Svobodová Helena 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 1:2), AC Sparta Praha A - AC Sparta Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Škopková Věra 0:3, Vondráková Markéta 2:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, body hostů: Handlová Natálie 2:1, Jungwirthová Andrea 2:1, Jaroňová Karolína 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice B - Slovan KST Bohnice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bartoňová Jitka 0:2, Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kaucká Olga 3:0, Veletová Ilona 0:2, Hagino Petra 2:1, WO 0:1), KST Klatovy - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jaramillo Věra 0:3, Jehlíková Petra 2:1, Čákorová Tereza 3:0, body hostů: Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Meškánová Andrea 2:1, Dubravcová Aneta 1:2),
21. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TJ Slavoj Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petrů Andrea 0:2, Meškánová Andrea 1:2, Dubravcová Aneta 1:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, Kaba Radka 0:2, Pařízková Monika 3:0, WO 0:2), KST Klatovy - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnojská Helena 0:2, Marešová Zdeňka ml. 0:2, Hnojská Andrea 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Sobková Martina 3:0, Hošková Denisa 3:0, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice A - SKST Děčín A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hagino Petra 1:1, Hlaváčková Lenka 1:2, Veletová Ilona 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ramešová Magdaléna 0:3, Kacálková Kristýna 2:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 3:0, WO 1:0), Slovan KST Bohnice B - KST Kalich Litoměřice 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bartoňová Jitka 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 0:3, Schoberová Martina 0:3, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 3:0, Eisnerová Heda 3:0, Pavelková Lenka 3:0), AC Sparta Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 2:1, Jaroňová Karolína 1:2, Botková Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Dvořáková Lucie 3:0, Svobodová Helena 0:3, Dvořáková Anna 1:2), AC Sparta Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, Škopková Věra 1:1, Vondráková Markéta 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Síbrtová Kateřina 1:0, Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Franeková Věra 2:1, WO 0:2),
22. kolo:
KST Klatovy - TJ Slavoj Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hnojská Helena 0:2, Hnojská Andrea 1:1, Marešová Zdeňka ml. 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kaba Radka 1:1, Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, Pařízková Monika 2:0, WO 0:3), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petrů Andrea 0:2, Dubravcová Aneta 0:2, Meškánová Andrea 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Sobková Martina 2:1, Hošková Denisa 3:0, WO 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice B - SKST Děčín A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartoňová Jitka 1:2, Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Schoberová Martina 1:2, body hostů: Ramešová Magdaléna 0:3, Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice A - KST Kalich Litoměřice 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hagino Petra 2:1, Hlaváčková Lenka 0:3, Veletová Ilona 2:1, body hostů: Prášilová Petra 1:2, Eisnerová Heda 3:0, Pavelková Lenka 1:2), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Škopková Věra 1:2, Vondráková Markéta 3:0, body hostů: Skříčková Ivana 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 1:2), AC Sparta Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Handlová Natálie 3:0, Jaroňová Karolína 2:1, Botková Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Franeková Věra 0:3, Síbrtová Kateřina 2:1, Maršíková Martina 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy