Výsledky do novin
1.liga žen sk.B
1. kolo:
SK Svinov - SVS Hradec Králové B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Březinová Barbora 1:2, Bezděčíková Lenka 2:1, Bajgerová Kristýna 0:3, body hostů: Ducháčová Kateřina 3:0, Truněčková Anežka 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 2:1), SKST Havířov B - SK Dobré B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubjatková Alica 0:2, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 1:2, Juchelková Lucie 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Sazimová Adéla 2:0, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, WO 1:0), TTC MS Brno A - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zemanová Simona 3:0, Viktorínová Michaela 3:0, Šebková Kristýna 1:2, body hostů: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - TT Moravský Krumlov B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Gallerachová Iva 1:2, Stránská Anna 0:3, Pytlíková Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Bálint Bernadett 3:0, Andriyanova Liliya 3:0, Šedová Eliška 1:2), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - KST Hluk A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Syrová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Vrzalová Štěpánka 2:1, Malíková Klára 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 2:1), SK Dobré C - TTC Frýdek-Místek 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kuchařová Elena 1:2, Rozínková Kateřina 2:1, Bačinová Pavla 1:2, body hostů: Stramová Eliška 2:1, Svobodová Anna 0:3, Palkovská Ivana 3:0),
2. kolo:
SK Svinov - SK Dobré B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Chovancová Marie 0:3, Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2, Bajgerová Kristýna 1:2, body hostů: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, Sazimová Adéla 3:0), SKST Havířov B - SVS Hradec Králové B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubjatková Alica 0:3, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:0, Juchelková Lucie 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Truněčková Anežka 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 1:2, Ducháčová Kateřina 1:1, WO 0:1), TTC MS Brno A - TT Moravský Krumlov B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zemanová Simona 0:2, Viktorínová Michaela 0:2, Šebková Kristýna 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Andriyanova Liliya 2:0, Bálint Bernadett 2:0, Šedová Eliška 2:0, WO 0:3), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Stránská Anna 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 3:0, body hostů: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Trávníčková Karla 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TTC Frýdek-Místek 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Doležalová Markéta 2:1, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, Syrová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Stramová Eliška 1:2, Svobodová Anna 0:3, Palkovská Ivana 3:0), SK Dobré C - KST Hluk A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kuchařová Elena 2:1, Rozínková Kateřina 3:0, Bačinová Pavla 2:1, body hostů: Malíková Klára 0:3, Vrzalová Štěpánka 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 1:2),
3. kolo:
KST Hluk A - SK Svinov 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 1:1, Malíková Klára 0:3, Vrzalová Štěpánka 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hranická Jana 1:2, Glücková Lenka 2:0, Bezděčíková Lenka 3:0, WO 1:0), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SKST Havířov B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 2:1, Štrbíková Renata 2:0, Palkovská Ivana 2:0, Svobodová Anna 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Kubjatková Alica 0:3, Juchelková Lucie 0:2, WO 0:1), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Ševčíková Veronika 2:1, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, body hostů: Svojanovská Jana 3:0, Doležalová Markéta 1:2, Syrová Lucie 1:2), TT Moravský Krumlov B - SK Dobré C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Andriyanova Liliya 3:0, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Šafaříková Sandra 2:1, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Čermáková Eliška 0:3, Rozínková Kateřina 2:1), SVS Hradec Králové B - TTC MS Brno A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 1:2, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:1, Zoubková Adéla 3:0, Truněčková Anežka 0:2, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Mergenthalová Petra 2:1, Šebková Kristýna 1:2), SK Dobré B - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vítovcová Daniela 0:3, Sazimová Adéla 2:1, Šichanová Vendula 1:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 2:1, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 1:2),
4. kolo:
KST Hluk A - SKST Havířov B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malíková Klára 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 2:1, Vrzalová Štěpánka 1:2, body hostů: Juchelková Lucie 3:0, Kubjatková Alica 0:3, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SK Svinov 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 1:2, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, Palkovská Ivana 2:0, Búlik Viktoria 0:1, body hostů: Glücková Lenka 2:1, Hranická Jana 0:3, Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - SK Dobré C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 2:1, Čermáková Eliška 1:2, Rozínková Kateřina 3:0), TT Moravský Krumlov B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Andriyanova Liliya 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Růžičková Daniela 3:0, body hostů: Svojanovská Jana 0:3, Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Syrová Lucie 0:3), SVS Hradec Králové B - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 1:2, Zoubková Adéla 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 0:1, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 2:1, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 2:1), SK Dobré B - TTC MS Brno A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šichanová Vendula 3:0, Sazimová Adéla 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 1:1, Mergenthalová Petra 0:1, Zemanová Simona 0:2, Šebková Kristýna 0:1, WO 3:0),
5. kolo:
SK Svinov - TTC MS Brno A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Březinová Barbora 0:3, Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2, Glücková Lenka 1:2, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Zemanová Simona 3:0, Mergenthalová Petra 2:1), SKST Havířov B - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Juchelková Lucie 1:2, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Kubjatková Alica 0:3, body hostů: Stránská Anna 1:2, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Holejšovská Anna 2:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SVS Hradec Králové B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Syrová Lucie 2:1, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, Doležalová Markéta 0:3, body hostů: Ducháčová Kateřina 2:1, Zoubková Adéla 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 2:1), SK Dobré C - SK Dobré B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Macurová Denisa 0:3, Čermáková Eliška 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kovaříčková Tereza 2:0, Šichanová Vendula 2:0, Antošová Bára 2:0, WO 3:0), KST Hluk A - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Malíková Klára 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 2:1, Vrzalová Štěpánka 3:0, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 1:2, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 2:1), TTC Frýdek-Místek - TT Moravský Krumlov B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 1:2, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, Palkovská Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Šedová Eliška 1:2, Andriyanova Liliya 1:2, Růžičková Daniela 0:3),
6. kolo:
SK Svinov - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2, Březinová Barbora 0:3, Glücková Lenka 1:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:0, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Holejšovská Anna 1:2), SKST Havířov B - TTC MS Brno A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Juchelková Lucie 1:2, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Kubjatková Alica 0:3, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Zemanová Simona 2:1, Mergenthalová Petra 2:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Dobré B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svojanovská Jana 0:2, Syrová Lucie 0:2, Doležalová Markéta 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Sazimová Adéla 3:0, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, WO 0:3), SK Dobré C - SVS Hradec Králové B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čermáková Eliška 1:1, Rozínková Kateřina 3:0, Bačinová Pavla 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ducháčová Kateřina 0:2, Zoubková Adéla 1:1, Sazimová Terezie 2:1, Truněčková Anežka 0:1, WO 0:1), KST Hluk A - TT Moravský Krumlov B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Malíková Klára 0:2, Hnátková Kateřina 0:2, Vrzalová Štěpánka 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šedová Eliška 2:0, Andriyanova Liliya 2:0, Růžičková Daniela 1:1, WO 0:3), TTC Frýdek-Místek - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 2:1, Štrbíková Renata 2:0, Palkovská Ivana 3:0, Daková Aneta 0:1, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 1:2, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2),
7. kolo:
KST A. Eberle Blansko A - SK Svinov 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Ševčíková Veronika 0:3, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, body hostů: Glücková Lenka 3:0, Bezděčíková Lenka 2:1, Bajgerová Kristýna 2:1), TT Moravský Krumlov B - SKST Havířov B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bálint Bernadett 3:0, Šedová Eliška 1:2, Telecká Jana 0:3, body hostů: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Juchelková Lucie 1:2, Hanáková Nela 2:1), SVS Hradec Králové B - KST Hluk A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 1:0, Zoubková Adéla 2:0, Sazimová Terezie 2:0, Ducháčová Kateřina 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3, Popeláková Dana 0:3, WO 0:3), SK Dobré B - TTC Frýdek-Místek 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Sazimová Adéla 1:2, Šichanová Vendula 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Palkovská Ivana 2:0, Stramová Eliška 0:3, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, WO 0:1), TTC MS Brno A - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Viktorínová Michaela 3:0, Zemanová Simona 3:0, Mergenthalová Petra 3:0, body hostů: Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Syrová Lucie 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 0:3), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - SK Dobré C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 1:0, Holejšovská Anna 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 3:0, Peštálová Klára 0:2, body hostů: Kuchařová Elena 0:3, Čermáková Eliška 1:2, Rozínková Kateřina 1:2),
8. kolo:
KST A. Eberle Blansko A - SKST Havířov B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Trávníčková Karla 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, body hostů: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0, Hanáková Nela 3:0, Juchelková Lucie 2:1), TT Moravský Krumlov B - SK Svinov 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Telecká Jana 1:2, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Růžičková Daniela 2:1, body hostů: Bajgerová Kristýna 0:3, Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2, Glücková Lenka 3:0), SVS Hradec Králové B - TTC Frýdek-Místek 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 3:0, Zoubková Adéla 2:1, Ducháčová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Stramová Eliška 1:2, Svobodová Anna 0:3, Palkovská Ivana 2:1), SK Dobré B - KST Hluk A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:1, Sazimová Adéla 2:0, Šichanová Vendula 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Vrzalová Štěpánka 2:1, Popeláková Dana 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC MS Brno A - SK Dobré C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zemanová Simona 2:1, Šebková Kristýna 2:1, Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, body hostů: Čermáková Eliška 0:3, Kuchařová Elena 0:3, Rozínková Kateřina 3:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Peštálová Klára 0:3, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 3:0, body hostů: Krupová Soňa 1:2, Syrová Lucie 1:2, Doležalová Markéta 1:2),
9. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Svinov 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Doležalová Markéta 1:2, Syrová Lucie 1:2, Krupová Soňa 1:2, body hostů: Glücková Lenka 3:0, Bezděčíková Lenka 3:0, Březinová Barbora 0:3), SK Dobré C - SKST Havířov B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bačinová Pavla 0:2, Kuchařová Elena 0:2, Rozínková Kateřina 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Hanáková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3), KST Hluk A - TTC MS Brno A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Popeláková Dana 0:3, Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3, Hnátková Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Šebková Kristýna 2:1, Zemanová Simona 2:1, Mergenthalová Petra 3:0), TTC Frýdek-Místek - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 0:3, Palkovská Ivana 2:1, Štrbíková Renata 2:1, body hostů: Stránská Anna 1:2, Holejšovská Anna 1:2, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - SVS Hradec Králové B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 2:1, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, body hostů: Ducháčová Kateřina 2:1, Zoubková Adéla 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 3:0), TT Moravský Krumlov B - SK Dobré B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bálint Bernadett 3:0, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Telecká Jana 0:2, Růžičková Daniela 1:0, body hostů: Šichanová Vendula 0:3, Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Sazimová Adéla 2:1),
10. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SKST Havířov B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krupová Soňa 0:2, Syrová Lucie 0:2, Doležalová Markéta 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0, Hanáková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3), SK Dobré C - SK Svinov 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kuchařová Elena 1:2, Rozínková Kateřina 3:0, Bačinová Pavla 1:2, body hostů: Glücková Lenka 2:1, Bezděčíková Lenka 2:1, Březinová Barbora 0:3), KST Hluk A - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 0:3, Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Stránská Anna 2:0, Holejšovská Anna 2:0, Pytlíková Tereza 2:0, WO 3:0), TTC Frýdek-Místek - TTC MS Brno A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 1:2, Palkovská Ivana 3:0, Štrbíková Renata 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šebková Kristýna 0:2, Mergenthalová Petra 1:2, Zemanová Simona 1:2, WO 1:0), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - SK Dobré B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 2:1, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, body hostů: Šichanová Vendula 2:1, Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Sazimová Adéla 3:0), TT Moravský Krumlov B - SVS Hradec Králové B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Telecká Jana 0:2, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Bálint Bernadett 3:0, Růžičková Daniela 0:1, body hostů: Ducháčová Kateřina 1:2, Zoubková Adéla 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 1:2),
11. kolo:
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - SK Dobré C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krupová Soňa 2:1, Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Syrová Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Doucková Aneta 1:2, Macurová Andrea 1:1, Rozínková Kateřina 3:0, Bačinová Pavla 0:1), KST Hluk A - TTC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 1:2, Malíková Klára 0:3, Vrzalová Štěpánka 1:2, body hostů: Palkovská Ivana 3:0, Stramová Eliška 1:2, Štrbíková Renata 3:0), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - TT Moravský Krumlov B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Novohradská Karolína 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, body hostů: Telecká Jana 1:2, Bálint Bernadett 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0), SVS Hradec Králové B - SK Dobré B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Truněčková Anežka 0:2, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:3, Sazimová Terezie 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šichanová Vendula 3:0, Kovaříčková Tereza 1:1, Sazimová Adéla 3:0, WO 1:0), TTC MS Brno A - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zemanová Simona 2:1, Viktorínová Michaela 1:2, Mergenthalová Petra 1:2, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:0, Pytlíková Tereza 2:1, Peštálová Klára 0:3), SK Svinov - SKST Havířov B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Březinová Barbora 0:3, Glücková Lenka 2:1, Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2, body hostů: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0, Juchelková Lucie 1:2, Hanáková Nela 2:1),
12. kolo:
SVS Hradec Králové B - SK Svinov 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ducháčová Kateřina 1:2, Truněčková Anežka 2:1, Tomášková Jana 0:3, body hostů: Březinová Barbora 2:1, Glücková Lenka 3:0, Bajgerová Kristýna 1:2), SK Dobré B - SKST Havířov B 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, Sazimová Adéla 3:0, body hostů: Hanáková Nela 1:2, Juchelková Lucie 0:3, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 1:2), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - TTC MS Brno A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 2:1, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 1:2, Mergenthalová Petra 3:0, Zemanová Simona 2:1), TT Moravský Krumlov B - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Růžičková Daniela 0:3, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Yoshida Mitsuki 3:0, body hostů: Pytlíková Tereza 1:2, Stránská Anna 1:2, Gallerachová Iva 1:2), KST Hluk A - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 1:2, Pyskatá Denisa 2:1, Vrzalová Štěpánka 3:0, body hostů: Syrová Lucie 0:3, Doležalová Markéta 1:2, Svojanovská Jana 2:1), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SK Dobré C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rusnáková Markéta 3:0, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, Palkovská Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Čermáková Eliška 0:3, Kuchařová Elena 0:3),
13. kolo:
SK Dobré B - SK Svinov 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Sazimová Adéla 3:0, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, body hostů: Bajgerová Kristýna 0:3, Březinová Barbora 1:2, Glücková Lenka 1:2), SVS Hradec Králové B - SKST Havířov B 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ducháčová Kateřina 1:2, Truněčková Anežka 0:3, Tomášková Jana 0:1, Ciborová Natálie 0:2, body hostů: Juchelková Lucie 2:1, Hanáková Nela 3:0, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0), TT Moravský Krumlov B - TTC MS Brno A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Telecká Jana 0:3, Šedová Eliška 2:1, Yoshida Mitsuki 3:0, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Mergenthalová Petra 1:2, Zemanová Simona 1:2), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, body hostů: Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 2:1, Stránská Anna 2:1), TTC Frýdek-Místek - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 2:1, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, Palkovská Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Syrová Lucie 0:3, Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 1:2), KST Hluk A - SK Dobré C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hnátková Kateřina 3:0, Pyskatá Denisa 3:0, Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 1:2, Čermáková Eliška 1:2, Kuchařová Elena 1:2),
14. kolo:
SK Svinov - KST Hluk A 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bajgerová Kristýna 2:1, Segetová Patricie 1:2, Glücková Lenka 3:0, body hostů: Pyskatá Denisa 1:2, Ďuláková Kateřina 2:1, Hnátková Kateřina 0:3), SKST Havířov B - TTC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Masopustová Lucie 0:3, Juchelková Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Palkovská Ivana 1:1, Rusnáková Markéta 2:1, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, Stramová Eliška 0:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krupová Soňa 2:1, Syrová Lucie 1:2, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 2:1), SK Dobré C - TT Moravský Krumlov B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Píčová Karolína 0:3, Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Vyskočilová Ester 0:3, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 3:0, Telecká Jana 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0), TTC MS Brno A - SVS Hradec Králové B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sobotíková Monika 1:2, Viktorínová Michaela 3:0, Mergenthalová Petra 1:2, body hostů: Zoubková Adéla 2:1, Tomášková Jana 0:3, Truněčková Anežka 2:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - SK Dobré B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 2:0, Stránská Anna 2:0, Holejšovská Anna 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Grimmerová Diana 0:3, Kovaříčková Tereza 0:3, WO 0:3),
15. kolo:
SKST Havířov B - KST Hluk A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hanáková Nela 3:0, Juchelková Lucie 2:0, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1, Masopustová Lucie 1:0, body hostů: Pyskatá Denisa 1:2, Ďuláková Kateřina 0:3, Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3), SK Svinov - TTC Frýdek-Místek 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hranická Jana 0:3, Březinová Barbora 0:3, Segetová Patricie 0:3, body hostů: Palkovská Ivana 3:0, Stramová Eliška 3:0, Štrbíková Renata 3:0), SK Dobré C - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bačinová Pavla 2:1, Macurová Andrea 3:0, Kuchařová Elena 2:1, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Ševčíková Veronika 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TT Moravský Krumlov B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Syrová Lucie 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 0:3, body hostů: Yoshida Mitsuki 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0, Růžičková Daniela 3:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - SVS Hradec Králové B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stránská Anna 2:1, Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Holejšovská Anna 3:0, body hostů: Zoubková Adéla 1:2, Tomášková Jana 0:3, Truněčková Anežka 0:3), TTC MS Brno A - SK Dobré B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mergenthalová Petra 2:1, Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Sobotíková Monika 0:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Grimmerová Diana 1:2, Kovaříčková Tereza 0:2, Sazimová Adéla 2:0, WO 2:0),
16. kolo:
TTC MS Brno A - SK Svinov 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mergenthalová Petra 3:0, Zemanová Simona 2:1, Šebková Kristýna 3:0, body hostů: Bajgerová Kristýna 0:3, Václavíková Anežka 0:3, Březinová Barbora 1:2), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - SKST Havířov B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Stránská Anna 2:1, Holejšovská Anna 2:1, body hostů: Hanáková Nela 0:3, Juchelková Lucie 0:3, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:1), SVS Hradec Králové B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 2:0, Zoubková Adéla 2:1, Sazimová Terezie 2:0, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Syrová Lucie 1:1, Doležalová Markéta 1:2, Krupová Soňa 0:3, WO 1:0), SK Dobré B - SK Dobré C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 2:1, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, Bačinová Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Zemanová Michaela 2:1, Čermáková Eliška 0:3, Kuchařová Elena 0:3), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - KST Hluk A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mazalová Kristýna 1:2, Trávníčková Karla 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Pyskatá Denisa 2:0, Hnátková Kateřina 1:1, Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:2, WO 3:0), TT Moravský Krumlov B - TTC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Yoshida Mitsuki 1:1, Andriyanova Liliya 1:2, Šedová Eliška 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Palkovská Ivana 1:2, Rusnáková Markéta 1:1, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, WO 1:0),
17. kolo:
HB Ostrov H.Brod A - SK Svinov 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Stránská Anna 3:0, Holejšovská Anna 3:0, body hostů: Březinová Barbora 0:3, Václavíková Anežka 0:3, Bajgerová Kristýna 0:3), TTC MS Brno A - SKST Havířov B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zemanová Simona 0:3, Mergenthalová Petra 0:3, Šebková Kristýna 1:2, body hostů: Hanáková Nela 3:0, Juchelková Lucie 2:1, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0), SK Dobré B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sazimová Adéla 3:0, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Krupová Soňa 0:2, Doležalová Markéta 0:2, Syrová Lucie 0:2, WO 3:0), SVS Hradec Králové B - SK Dobré C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 1:0, Zoubková Adéla 1:1, Sazimová Terezie 2:0, Truněčková Anežka 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bačinová Pavla 1:2, Čermáková Eliška 1:2, WO 0:3), TT Moravský Krumlov B - KST Hluk A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Andriyanova Liliya 2:0, Yoshida Mitsuki 1:0, Šedová Eliška 2:0, WO 3:1, body hostů: Hnátková Kateřina 0:2, Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:3, WO 1:3), KST A. Eberle Blansko A - TTC Frýdek-Místek 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Trávníčková Karla 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Štrbíková Renata 2:0, Rusnáková Markéta 2:0, Palkovská Ivana 2:0, WO 3:0),
18. kolo:
SK Svinov - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Glücková Lenka 2:0, Březinová Barbora 1:1, Hranická Jana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, WO 0:3), SKST Havířov B - TT Moravský Krumlov B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Juchelková Lucie 1:1, Masopustová Lucie 1:2, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Yoshida Mitsuki 2:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0, WO 0:1), KST Hluk A - SVS Hradec Králové B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:2, Pyskatá Denisa 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jirásková Tereza 3:0, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:2, Sazimová Terezie 3:0, WO 1:0), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SK Dobré B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Palkovská Ivana 1:1, Štrbíková Renata 2:0, Stramová Eliška 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šichanová Vendula 2:1, Kovaříčková Tereza 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - TTC MS Brno A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Syrová Lucie 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 1:2, body hostů: Viktorínová Michaela 3:0, Zemanová Simona 2:1, Mergenthalová Petra 3:0), SK Dobré C - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Čermáková Eliška 0:3, Vyskočilová Ester 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pytlíková Tereza 2:0, Stránská Anna 3:0, Lošťáková Tereza 3:0, WO 0:1),
19. kolo:
SKST Havířov B - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Juchelková Lucie 0:2, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 2:0, Masopustová Lucie 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 2:1, Mazalová Kristýna 1:2, WO 0:3), SK Svinov - TT Moravský Krumlov B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hranická Jana 1:1, Glücková Lenka 1:2, Březinová Barbora 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Lustigová Barbora 0:3, Yoshida Mitsuki 2:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0, WO 0:1), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SVS Hradec Králové B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 0:2, Štrbíková Renata 3:0, Palkovská Ivana 2:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Ducháčová Kateřina 1:1, Jirásková Tereza 0:1, Truněčková Anežka 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 0:1, WO 1:1), KST Hluk A - SK Dobré B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Štěpánka 0:2, Pyskatá Denisa 1:1, Hnátková Kateřina 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šichanová Vendula 3:0, Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, WO 0:3), SK Dobré C - TTC MS Brno A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Macurová Andrea 1:2, Bačinová Pavla 1:2, Čermáková Eliška 0:3, body hostů: Mergenthalová Petra 2:1, Zemanová Simona 2:1, Viktorínová Michaela 3:0), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A - HB Ostrov H.Brod A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Doležalová Markéta 0:3, Syrová Lucie 0:3, Svojanovská Jana 2:1, body hostů: Stránská Anna 3:0, Lošťáková Tereza 2:1, Pytlíková Tereza 2:1),
20. kolo:
SK Dobré C - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bačinová Pavla 3:0, Macurová Andrea 3:0, Kuchařová Elena 1:1, Čermáková Eliška 1:0, body hostů: Krupová Soňa 0:3, Najmanová Markéta 0:3, Doležalová Markéta 1:2), TTC Frýdek-Místek - KST Hluk A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Daková Aneta 0:1, Stramová Eliška 2:0, Palkovská Ivana 2:0, Búlik Viktoria 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Ďuláková Kateřina 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:3), TT Moravský Krumlov B - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šedová Eliška 3:0, Yoshida Mitsuki 3:0, Růžičková Daniela 2:1, body hostů: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, Ševčíková Veronika 0:3), SK Dobré B - SVS Hradec Králové B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:1, Sazimová Adéla 3:0, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Tomášková Jana 0:3, Ducháčová Kateřina 0:2, Sazimová Terezie 1:2, WO 0:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - TTC MS Brno A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 3:0, Stránská Anna 3:0, Lošťáková Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Mergenthalová Petra 1:2, Zemanová Simona 0:3, Sobotíková Monika 0:3), SKST Havířov B - SK Svinov 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hanáková Nela 3:0, Masopustová Lucie 2:1, Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0, body hostů: Hranická Jana 0:3, Bezděčíková Lenka 1:2, Březinová Barbora 0:3),
21. kolo:
SK Svinov - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březinová Barbora 0:3, Glücková Lenka 2:1, Bezděčíková Lenka 3:0, body hostů: Krupová Soňa 1:2, Syrová Lucie 1:2, Svojanovská Jana 2:1), SKST Havířov B - SK Dobré C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0, Hanáková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Čermáková Eliška 0:2, Bačinová Pavla 0:2, Vyskočilová Ester 0:2, WO 3:0), TTC MS Brno A - KST Hluk A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Viktorínová Michaela 2:0, Šebková Kristýna 0:2, Zemanová Simona 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Pyskatá Denisa 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:3), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - TTC Frýdek-Místek 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 2:1, Stránská Anna 2:1, Lošťáková Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Palkovská Ivana 1:2, Rusnáková Markéta 0:3, Štrbíková Renata 3:0), SVS Hradec Králové B - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jirásková Tereza 3:0, Zoubková Adéla 1:2, Sazimová Terezie 3:0, body hostů: Mazalová Kristýna 0:3, Trávníčková Karla 1:2, Ševčíková Veronika 1:2), SK Dobré B - TT Moravský Krumlov B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 0:2, Šichanová Vendula 1:1, Sazimová Adéla 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 2:1, Šedová Eliška 2:1, WO 0:3),
22. kolo:
SKST Havířov B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ščibraniová Magdaléna 3:0, Hanáková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Krupová Soňa 0:2, Syrová Lucie 0:2, Svojanovská Jana 0:2, WO 3:0), SK Svinov - SK Dobré C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březinová Barbora 3:0, Glücková Lenka 3:0, Bezděčíková Lenka 3:0, body hostů: Čermáková Eliška 0:3, Bačinová Pavla 0:3, Vyskočilová Ester 0:3), HB Ostrov H.Brod A - KST Hluk A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pytlíková Tereza 2:0, Stránská Anna 1:0, Lošťáková Tereza 0:1, Holejšovská Anna 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Pyskatá Denisa 1:2, Hnátková Kateřina 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC MS Brno A - TTC Frýdek-Místek 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Viktorínová Michaela 2:1, Zemanová Simona 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Štrbíková Renata 2:0, Palkovská Ivana 1:1, Rusnáková Markéta 0:2, WO 3:0), SK Dobré B - KST A. Eberle Blansko A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kovaříčková Tereza 1:2, Šichanová Vendula 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Trávníčková Karla 1:1, Mazalová Kristýna 0:2, Ševčíková Veronika 1:1, WO 3:0), SVS Hradec Králové B - TT Moravský Krumlov B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tomášková Jana 0:2, Ciborová Natálie 0:2, Truněčková Anežka 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Růžičková Daniela 3:0, Šedová Eliška 3:0, WO 0:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy