Výsledky do novin
2.liga žen sk.A
1. kolo:
TJ Lomnice - SKST Vlašim B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janků Karolina 0:3, Vondrušková Nikola 0:3, Kárová Klára 2:1, body hostů: Pěnkavová Dagmar 2:1, Bošinová Veronika 2:1, Holejšovská Anna 3:0), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TTC Elizza Praha B 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čákorová Tereza 3:0, Holubová Klaudie 2:0, Jaramillo Věra 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Vránová Helena 1:2, Maršíková Martina 0:2, WO 0:1), AC Sparta Praha C - TTC Kovářov 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 0:3, Tichá Vendula 1:2, Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Kocourková Blanka 2:1, Horká Radka 3:0, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TJ Sokol Lhenice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Makarová Tereza 0:2, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, Slaninová Lucie 2:1, Březáková Helena 0:1, body hostů: Novotná Tereza 1:2, Dubravcová Eliška 2:1, Fišerová Iveta 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha B - TSM Kladno 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, Kodetová Hanka 2:1, Averina Sergeevna Aleksandra 1:1, Mikešová Adéla 0:1, body hostů: Maurerová Lucie 1:2, Hýžová Denisa 0:3, Slámová Andrea 2:1),
2. kolo:
TJ Lomnice - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janků Karolina 3:0, Vondrušková Andrea 3:0, Kárová Klára 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Maršíková Martina 0:2, Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Vránová Helena 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - SKST Vlašim B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čákorová Tereza 1:2, Holubová Klaudie 0:3, Jaramillo Věra 1:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pěnkavová Dagmar 2:0, Bošinová Veronika 1:2, Holejšovská Anna 3:0, WO 0:1), AC Sparta Praha C - TJ Sokol Lhenice 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 2:1, Tichá Vendula 1:2, Schwarzerová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Novotná Tereza 2:1, Dubravcová Eliška 1:2, Fišerová Iveta 2:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TTC Kovářov 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Makarová Tereza 1:1, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, Slaninová Lucie 3:0, Březáková Helena 0:1, body hostů: Horká Nela 0:3, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, Kocourková Blanka 0:1, Horká Radka 1:1),
3. kolo:
SKST Vlašim B - AC Sparta Praha C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0, Čížová Tereza 1:2, Holejšovská Anna 3:0, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 1:2, Ježková Kateřina 0:3, Tichá Vendula 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vránová Helena 2:1, Maršíková Martina 3:0, Kemlinková Nela 0:3, body hostů: Březáková Helena 1:2, Makarová Tereza 1:2, Slaninová Lucie 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha B - TJ Lomnice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Mikešová Adéla 1:2, body hostů: Janků Karolina 1:2, Kárová Klára 0:3, Vondrušková Andrea 1:0, Vondrušková Nikola 0:2), TSM Kladno - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, Slámová Andrea 3:0, Maurerová Lucie 3:0, body hostů: Čákorová Tereza 1:2, Bydžovská Hana 1:2, Jaramillo Věra 1:2), TTC Kovářov - TJ Sokol Lhenice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horká Radka 3:0, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, Kocourková Blanka 3:0, body hostů: Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, Novotná Tereza 1:2, Fišerová Iveta 1:2),
4. kolo:
SKST Vlašim B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Čížová Tereza 3:0, Holejšovská Anna 3:0, body hostů: Březáková Helena 0:3, Makarová Tereza 0:3, Slaninová Lucie 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - AC Sparta Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Maršíková Martina 2:1, Vránová Helena 1:2, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, Ježková Kateřina 2:1, Nosková Adéla 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 0:3, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Mikešová Adéla 2:1, body hostů: Čákorová Tereza 2:1, Bydžovská Hana 1:2, Jaramillo Věra 1:2), TSM Kladno - TJ Lomnice 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, Slámová Andrea 2:1, Maurerová Lucie 3:0, body hostů: Janků Karolina 2:1, Kárová Klára 1:2, Vondrušková Andrea 1:2),
5. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 2:1, Nosková Adéla 1:2, Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Lipovčanová Helena 0:3, Slavíčková Eliška 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TSM Kladno 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Slaninová Lucie 1:2, Makarová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Maurerová Lucie 3:0, Šafková Veronika 0:3, Slámová Andrea 3:0), TTC Kovářov - SKST Vlašim B 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horká Radka 1:2, Kocourková Blanka 0:3, Ďurišová Kateřina 0:3, body hostů: Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Čížová Tereza 2:1, Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TTC Elizza Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vodáková Táňa 2:1, Dubravcová Eliška 2:1, Fišerová Iveta 2:1, body hostů: Bartoníčková Lucie 0:3, Vránová Helena 3:0, Kůsová Adéla 0:3), TJ Lomnice - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janků Karolina 2:1, Vondrušková Andrea 2:1, Kárová Klára 1:2, body hostů: Bartošková Marta 2:1, Jaramillo Věra 0:3, Holubová Klaudie 2:1),
6. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha C - TSM Kladno 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 1:2, Melíšková Tereza 0:3, Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Maurerová Lucie 2:1, Šafková Veronika 1:2, Slámová Andrea 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Makarová Tereza 1:2, Slaninová Lucie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 0:3, body hostů: Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Lipovčanová Helena 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 1:2), TTC Kovářov - TTC Elizza Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kocourková Blanka 3:0, Horká Nela 0:3, Ďurišová Kateřina 3:0, body hostů: Bartoníčková Lucie 1:2, Vránová Helena 1:2, Kůsová Adéla 1:2), TJ Sokol Lhenice - SKST Vlašim B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vodáková Táňa 0:3, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, Novotná Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Čížová Tereza 3:0, Bošinová Veronika 3:0),
7. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - TTC Kovářov 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 1:2, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Mikešová Adéla 2:1, body hostů: Horká Radka 1:2, Horká Nela 1:2, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2), TSM Kladno - TJ Sokol Lhenice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Maurerová Lucie 3:0, Slámová Andrea 3:0, Hubingerová Natálie 1:2, body hostů: Novotná Tereza 1:2, Vodáková Táňa 0:3, Fišerová Iveta 1:2), TJ Lomnice - AC Sparta Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janků Karolina 1:1, Vondrušková Andrea 2:1, Kárová Klára 2:1, Vondrušková Nikola 0:1, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 3:0, Ježková Kateřina 1:2, Tichá Vendula 0:3), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Monika 3:0, Holubová Klaudie 2:1, Jaramillo Věra 1:2, body hostů: Slaninová Lucie 1:2, Březáková Helena 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - SKST Vlašim B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Maršíková Martina 1:2, Vránová Helena 0:3, body hostů: Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0, Čížová Tereza 2:1, Bošinová Veronika 3:0),
8. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - TJ Sokol Lhenice 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 1:1, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Averina Sergeevna Aleksandra 2:1, Mikešová Adéla 1:0, body hostů: Novotná Tereza 1:2, Vodáková Táňa 0:3, Fišerová Iveta 1:2), TSM Kladno - TTC Kovářov 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maurerová Lucie 3:0, Slámová Andrea 3:0, Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, body hostů: Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, Horká Radka 1:2, Horká Nela 1:2), TJ Lomnice - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janků Karolina 2:1, Vondrušková Andrea 2:1, Vondrušková Nikola 1:1, Kárová Klára 0:1, body hostů: Slaninová Lucie 1:2, Bendová Amálie 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - AC Sparta Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jůzová Viktorie 0:3, Jaramillo Věra 2:1, Holubová Klaudie 2:1, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 3:0, Ježková Kateřina 1:2, Tichá Vendula 1:2),
9. kolo:
TTC Kovářov - TJ Lomnice 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kocourková Blanka 2:1, Horká Radka 3:0, Ďurišová Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Janků Karolina 1:2, Kárová Klára 0:3, Vondrušková Andrea 1:2), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 2:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fišerová Iveta 0:3, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, Novotná Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Jaramillo Věra 3:0, Holubová Klaudie 2:1, Čákorová Tereza 3:0), SKST Vlašim B - TJ Slavoj Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Keroušová Michaela 1:0, Čížová Tereza 1:2, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Bošinová Veronika 1:1, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 1:2, Slavíčková Eliška 0:3, Kodetová Hanka 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - TSM Kladno 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Helena 1:2, Maršíková Martina 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 0:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Slámová Andrea 2:0, Krejčová Soňa 0:2, Maurerová Lucie 3:0, WO 2:0), AC Sparta Praha C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ježková Kateřina 1:2, Nosková Adéla 1:2, Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Hrušková Lucie 2:1, Makarová Tereza 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0),
10. kolo:
TTC Kovářov - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kocourková Blanka 2:1, Horká Radka 1:2, Ďurišová Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Jaramillo Věra 0:3, Holubová Klaudie 1:2, Čákorová Tereza 3:0), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TJ Lomnice 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fišerová Iveta 2:1, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, Novotná Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Janků Karolina 3:0, Vondrušková Nikola 1:2, Vondrušková Andrea 1:0, Kárová Klára 1:1), SKST Vlašim B - TSM Kladno 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Keroušová Michaela 1:0, Čížová Tereza 2:1, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Bošinová Veronika 2:0, body hostů: Slámová Andrea 1:2, Krejčová Soňa 0:3, Maurerová Lucie 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maršíková Martina 2:1, Vydrová Lucie 1:0, Vránová Helena 2:1, Kemlinková Nela 0:2, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 1:2, Slavíčková Eliška 0:3, Kodetová Hanka 3:0),
11. kolo:
SKST Vlašim B - TJ Lomnice 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holejšovská Anna 3:0, Čížová Tereza 3:0, Bošinová Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Janků Karolina 0:3, Kárová Klára 0:3, Vondrušková Andrea 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Helena 0:3, Maršíková Martina 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Bydžovská Hana 2:1, Čákorová Tereza 3:0, Jaramillo Věra 2:1), TTC Kovářov - AC Sparta Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kocourková Blanka 1:1, Smetanová Aneta 0:1, Růžičková Lenka 0:1, Ďurišová Kateřina 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, Ježková Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Lhenice - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vodáková Táňa 1:2, Dubravcová Eliška 1:2, Novotná Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Němečková Monika 3:0, Makarová Tereza 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0), TSM Kladno - TJ Slavoj Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hubingerová Natálie 0:2, Maurerová Lucie 2:1, Krejčová Soňa 1:2, Slámová Andrea 1:0, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 0:3, Mikešová Adéla 2:1),
12. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Lomnice 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Helena 2:1, Maršíková Martina 2:1, Vydrová Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Janků Karolina 0:2, Vondrušková Andrea 2:1, Kárová Klára 1:2, Vondrušková Nikola 0:1), SKST Vlašim B - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holejšovská Anna 3:0, Čížová Tereza 1:1, Pěnkavová Dagmar 1:2, Bošinová Veronika 1:0, body hostů: Jaramillo Věra 0:3, Čákorová Tereza 2:1, Bydžovská Hana 1:2), TJ Sokol Lhenice - AC Sparta Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dubravcová Eliška 0:2, Vodáková Táňa 1:1, Novotná Tereza 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 3:0, Ježková Kateřina 2:1, WO 0:3), TTC Kovářov - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kocourková Blanka 0:2, Růžičková Lenka 1:2, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Němečková Monika 3:0, Makarová Tereza 0:2, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, WO 1:0),
13. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha C - SKST Vlašim B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tichá Vendula 0:3, Schwarzerová Tereza 0:2, Nosková Adéla 0:3, Melíšková Tereza 0:1, body hostů: Bošinová Veronika 3:0, Čížová Tereza 3:0, Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrušková Lucie 0:2, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, Makarová Tereza 2:1, Seidlová Monika 0:1, body hostů: Vydrová Lucie 2:1, Vránová Helena 1:2, Maršíková Martina 1:2), TJ Lomnice - TJ Slavoj Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vondrušková Nikola 0:2, Janků Karolina 2:0, Kárová Klára 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TSM Kladno 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Monika 2:1, Jaramillo Věra 1:2, Čákorová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, Slámová Andrea 2:1, Maurerová Lucie 2:1), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TTC Kovářov 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fišerová Iveta 2:1, Novotná Tereza 1:2, Dubravcová Eliška 2:1, body hostů: Kocourková Blanka 0:1, Horká Radka 2:1, Ďurišová Kateřina 2:1, Růžičková Lenka 0:2),
14. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - SKST Vlašim B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrušková Lucie 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 1:2, Makarová Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Bošinová Veronika 3:0, Čížová Tereza 2:1, Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0), AC Sparta Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tichá Vendula 0:3, Nosková Adéla 3:0, Schwarzerová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Vydrová Lucie 1:2, Vránová Helena 2:1, Maršíková Martina 2:1), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Slavoj Praha B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartošková Marta 1:1, Jaramillo Věra 1:1, Čákorová Tereza 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Lomnice - TSM Kladno 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janků Karolina 1:2, Vondrušková Nikola 0:3, Kárová Klára 1:2, body hostů: Hubingerová Natálie 1:2, Maurerová Lucie 3:0, Slámová Andrea 3:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - AC Sparta Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rousová Tereza 0:3, Mikešová Adéla 3:0, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 1:2, Ježková Kateřina 1:2, Tichá Vendula 1:2), TSM Kladno - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slámová Andrea 2:1, Maurerová Lucie 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Hrušková Lucie 0:2, Seidlová Monika 0:2, Vyvadilová Jitka 1:1, WO 3:0), SKST Vlašim B - TTC Kovářov 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čížová Tereza 3:0, Pěnkavová Dagmar 2:1, Bošinová Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Ďurišová Kateřina 0:3, Horká Nela 0:3, Horká Radka 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Lhenice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vránová Helena 2:1, Maršíková Martina 2:1, Vydrová Lucie 1:2, body hostů: Fišerová Iveta 1:2, Novotná Tereza 3:0, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Lomnice 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čákorová Tereza 3:0, Jaramillo Věra 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Vondrušková Andrea 0:2, Janků Karolina 0:2, Kárová Klára 0:2, WO 3:0),
16. kolo:
TSM Kladno - AC Sparta Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slámová Andrea 3:0, Maurerová Lucie 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 0:2, Ježková Kateřina 0:2, Tichá Vendula 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Slavoj Praha B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousová Tereza 0:2, Mikešová Adéla 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 1:0, body hostů: Hrušková Lucie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha B - TTC Kovářov 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vránová Helena 0:2, Maršíková Martina 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 1:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Horká Radka 3:0, Kocourková Blanka 0:1, Ďurišová Kateřina 2:1, WO 0:2), SKST Vlašim B - TJ Sokol Lhenice 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čížová Tereza 3:0, Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0, Bošinová Veronika 2:1, body hostů: Fišerová Iveta 0:3, Novotná Tereza 1:2, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3),
17. kolo:
TTC Kovářov - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horká Radka 1:2, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, Smetanová Aneta 0:3, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 1:2, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Kodetová Hanka 3:0), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TSM Kladno 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fišerová Iveta 1:2, Dubravcová Eliška 1:2, Novotná Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Maurerová Lucie 3:0, Krejčová Soňa 0:3, Slámová Andrea 3:0), AC Sparta Praha C - TJ Lomnice 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, Nosková Adéla 2:1, Tichá Vendula 1:2, body hostů: Janků Karolina 3:0, Kárová Klára 0:3, Vondrušková Andrea 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrušková Lucie 1:2, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, Němečková Monika 3:0, body hostů: Bydžovská Hana 1:2, Čákorová Tereza 1:2, Jůzová Viktorie 0:3), SKST Vlašim B - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holejšovská Anna 3:0, Pěnkavová Dagmar 3:0, Čížová Tereza 3:0, body hostů: Alinčová Michaela 0:3, Kemlinková Nela 0:3, Kůsová Adéla 0:3),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lhenice - TJ Slavoj Praha B 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fišerová Iveta 0:3, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, Novotná Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 3:0, Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, Kodetová Hanka 3:0), TTC Kovářov - TSM Kladno 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Horká Radka 1:2, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, Růžičková Lenka 0:3, body hostů: Maurerová Lucie 3:0, Hubingerová Natálie 1:2, Slámová Andrea 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TJ Lomnice 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrušková Lucie 3:0, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, Němečková Monika 3:0, body hostů: Vondrušková Nikola 0:3, Janků Karolina 0:3, Kárová Klára 0:3), AC Sparta Praha C - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 1:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Schwarzerová Tereza 0:2, Nosková Adéla 0:3, Tichá Vendula 0:3, Melíšková Tereza 0:1, body hostů: Čákorová Tereza 3:0, Bydžovská Hana 2:0, Jaramillo Věra 3:0, Jůzová Viktorie 1:0),
19. kolo:
TJ Lomnice - TTC Kovářov 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vondrušková Andrea 1:2, Vondrušková Nikola 0:3, Janků Karolina 1:2, body hostů: Horká Radka 3:0, Ďurišová Kateřina 3:0, Kocourková Blanka 1:2), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Sokol Lhenice 5:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jůzová Viktorie 1:1, Jaramillo Věra 1:1, WO 2:2, body hostů: Novotná Tereza 2:0, Dubravcová Eliška 0:2, WO 2:2), TJ Slavoj Praha B - SKST Vlašim B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 1:2, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Mikešová Adéla 1:2, body hostů: Poláková Veronika ml. 2:1, Bošinová Veronika 1:2, Čížová Tereza 1:2), TSM Kladno - TTC Elizza Praha B 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Maurerová Lucie 2:1, Slámová Andrea 3:0, Krejčová Soňa 0:3, body hostů: Maršíková Martina 2:1, Vránová Helena 1:2, Vydrová Lucie 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - AC Sparta Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 0:3, Vyvadilová Jitka 3:0, Makarová Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Tichá Vendula 2:1, Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, Nosková Adéla 2:1),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TTC Kovářov 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jůzová Viktorie 0:3, Jaramillo Věra 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Horká Radka 1:1, Kocourková Blanka 1:1, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Lomnice - TJ Sokol Lhenice 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vondrušková Nikola 1:1, Kárová Klára 2:0, Vondrušková Andrea 1:0, Janků Karolina 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Novotná Tereza 1:2, Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, WO 0:3), TSM Kladno - SKST Vlašim B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krejčová Soňa 0:2, Slámová Andrea 0:2, Maurerová Lucie 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Čížová Tereza 2:1, Bošinová Veronika 3:0, WO 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 1:2, Mikešová Adéla 3:0, Rousová Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Vydrová Lucie 1:2, Luňová Zuzana 2:1, Maršíková Martina 2:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy