Výsledky do novin
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
1. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - TJ Vlčnov 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hochfelder Tomáš 1:3, Výmola Patrik 0:4, Novák Josef 1:3, Zámečníková Iveta 1:3, body hostů: Kubíček Martin 4:0, Mlýnek Přemysl 1:3, Kolaja Radomil 4:0, Kučera Josef 4:0), TJ Holešov B - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Liška Libor 0:4, Holík Alois 1:3, Chvátal Petr st. 2:1, Hasala Petr 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ryl Ivan 4:0, Semela Pavel 2:2, Šubčík Leopold 2:2, Kokinopulos Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - ST AMON Kunovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Provázek David 3:1, Kovář Zdeněk 3:1, Adamec Josef 2:2, Horsák Radomír 3:1, body hostů: Velan Martin 2:2, Šimůnek Martin 2:2, Nožička Jiří 1:3, Volák Marek 0:4), KST Dolní Němčí D - TJ Vidče 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bobčík Přemysl 1:3, Uher Adrian 0:4, Bobčík Matyáš 0:3, Ježek Vít 2:0, Uher Jaroslav 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Juráň Radek 3:1, Zákostelský Stanislav 2:0, Knébl Radovan 3:1, Vaculín Libor 2:1, Hráský Luděk 0:2, WO 1:0), KST Zlín C - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Březina Radovan 1:3, Málek Tomáš 1:3, Dufek Filip 3:1, Dufek Aleš 1:3, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 3:1, Beníček Hynek 2:2, Stuppiello Claudia 1:3, Mahdal Václav 4:0), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žák Radek 2:2, Gazdoš Zdeněk 2:2, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Ščepka Milan 3:1, body hostů: Čevela Martin 3:1, Bártek Dušan 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 4:0, Tydlačková Simona 0:4),
2. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Výmola Patrik 1:3, Krejčiřík David 4:0, Novák Josef 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Ryl Ivan 1:2, Semela Pavel 2:1, Kokinopulos Miroslav 1:2, Šubčík Leopold 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Holešov B - TJ Vlčnov 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Liška Libor 1:3, Chvátal Petr st. 0:4, Dědič Michal 0:3, Holík Alois 0:2, WO 1:2, body hostů: Kubíček Martin 3:0, Mlýnek Přemysl 3:0, Kolaja Radomil 3:1, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 2:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Vidče 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zgabaj Miroslav 4:0, Holíková Kristýna 1:3, Adamec Josef 1:3, Horsák Radomír 3:1, body hostů: Juráň Radek 2:2, Zákostelský Stanislav 1:3, Knébl Radovan 2:2, Vaculín Libor 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí D - ST AMON Kunovice C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Uher Adrian 0:4, Uher Jaroslav 2:2, Jurásek Robin 0:4, Bobčík Přemysl 3:1, body hostů: Velan Martin 3:1, Šimůnek Martin 3:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 2:2, Volák Marek 3:1), KST Zlín C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Laštovka Vojtěch 2:1, Březina Radovan 1:2, Dufek Filip 1:2, Málek Tomáš 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Čevela Martin 4:0, Kostka Jindřich 3:1, Bártek Dušan 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 4:0, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Gazdoš Dominik 3:1, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 2:2, Šopík Marek 1:3, Guryča Petr 0:4, Mahdal Václav 1:3),
3. kolo:
TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - Orel Zlín B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kostka Matěj 4:0, Šopík Marek 2:1, Mahdal Václav 3:0, Beníček Hynek 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Výmola Patrik 0:4, Šaur David 0:4, Novák Josef 0:3, Orság Erik 2:1, WO 2:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - TJ Holešov B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čevela Martin 4:0, Kubík Josef 4:0, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, Fojtík Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Liška Libor 1:3, Chvátal Petr st. 1:3, Varaďa Marcel 0:4, Pidrman Josef 0:4), ST AMON Kunovice C - KST Zlín C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Velan Martin 3:1, Volák Marek 2:1, Nožička Jiří 4:0, Šimůnek Ondřej 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dufek Aleš 1:3, Laštovka Vojtěch 2:2, Popeláková Dana 0:3, Orlita Dominik 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Vidče - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zákostelský Stanislav 2:2, Juráň Radek 3:1, Vaculín Libor 2:0, Knébl Radovan 3:1, Kubját Petr 1:1, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Volf Jiří 0:4, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Kalup Richard 0:4), TJ Vlčnov - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubíček Martin 3:1, Mlýnek Přemysl 3:1, Kolaja Radomil 4:0, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 2:1, Adamec Josef 0:4, Olšák Miroslav 0:4, Skalský Michal 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - KST Dolní Němčí D 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Semela Pavel 4:0, Ryl Ivan 4:0, Šubčík Leopold 4:0, Honč Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Jurásek Robin 0:4, Bobčík Matyáš 0:4, Baroň Martin 0:4, Dufka Josef 0:4),
4. kolo:
TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - TJ Holešov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kostka Matěj 4:0, Šopík Marek 3:1, Mahdal Václav 3:0, Stuppiello Claudia 1:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Liška Libor 0:3, Chvátal Petr st. 2:2, Dědič Michal 1:3, Rys Rudolf 0:3, WO 1:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - Orel Zlín B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čevela Martin 4:0, Kubík Josef 2:2, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, Fojtík Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Šaur David 0:4, Novák Josef 0:4, Krejčiřík David 3:1, Orság Erik 2:2), ST AMON Kunovice C - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Velan Martin 3:1, Bureš Petr 1:3, Volák Marek 2:2, Šimůnek Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 3:1, Mokrý Filip 2:2, Gazdoš Dominik 0:4), TJ Vidče - KST Zlín C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zákostelský Stanislav 3:1, Juráň Radek 2:2, Vaculín Libor 3:1, Knébl Radovan 3:1, body hostů: Račák Filip 4:0, Dufek Filip 1:3, Málek Tomáš 0:4, Březina Radovan 0:4), TJ Vlčnov - KST Dolní Němčí D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubíček Martin 3:1, Mlýnek Přemysl 4:0, Kolaja Radomil 3:1, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bobčík Přemysl 0:3, Uher Adrian 0:4, Ježek Miroslav 1:3, Dufka Zbyněk 1:3, WO 1:0), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pivovarčík Matouš 2:2, Semela Pavel 2:2, Šubčík Leopold 2:2, Honč Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Kovář Zdeněk 0:4, Zgabaj Miroslav 4:0, Horsák Radomír 4:0, Olšák Miroslav 0:4),
5. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hochfelder Tomáš 2:2, Krejčiřík David 2:0, Orság Erik 4:0, Novák Josef 1:3, Výmola Patrik 0:2, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 2:2, Provázek David 2:2, Adamec Josef 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 1:3), TJ Holešov B - KST Dolní Němčí D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Liška Libor 1:3, Hasala Petr 4:0, Chvátal Petr st. 1:3, Holík Alois 1:3, body hostů: Ježek Miroslav 2:2, Bobčík Přemysl 3:1, Dufka Zbyněk 2:2, Ježek Vít 2:2), KST Zlín C - TJ Vlčnov 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dufek Aleš 0:4, Veselý Jiří 0:4, Pištínek Robin 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Kubíček Martin 3:0, Mlýnek Přemysl 3:0, Kolaja Radomil 3:0, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Mokrý Filip 0:4, Ščepka Milan 2:2, Gazdoš Dominik 1:3, body hostů: Honč Vladimír 3:1, Semela Pavel 2:2, Žemba Vít 2:2, Šubčík Leopold 3:1), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - ST AMON Kunovice C 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kostka Matěj 4:0, Šopík Marek 2:0, Stuppiello Claudia 3:0, Mahdal Václav 4:0, Guryča Petr 1:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Velan Martin 0:4, Volák Marek 0:4, Nožička Jiří 0:3, Šimůnek Ondřej 0:3, WO 1:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - TJ Vidče 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čevela Martin 2:1, Kostka Jindřich 3:1, Kubík Josef 2:2, Fojtík Tomáš 2:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Juráň Radek 0:3, Hráský Luděk 2:0, Knébl Radovan 2:2, Kubját Petr 0:4, WO 1:2),
6. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - KST Dolní Němčí D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hochfelder Tomáš 2:0, Krejčiřík David 2:0, Orság Erik 3:0, Novák Josef 1:2, Výmola Patrik 0:1, WO 4:1, body hostů: Bobčík Přemysl 0:3, Uher Adrian 1:3, Ježek Vít 2:1, Ježek Miroslav 0:1, WO 1:4), TJ Holešov B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Liška Libor 2:2, Chvátal Petr st. 2:2, Dědič Michal 1:3, Hasala Petr 2:2, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 3:1, Zgabaj Miroslav 4:0, Holíková Kristýna 0:4, Provázek David 2:2), KST Zlín C - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novotný Antonín st. 1:3, Veselý Jiří 1:3, Ždánský Vojtěch 2:2, Dufek Aleš 1:3, body hostů: Semela Pavel 4:0, Pivovarčík Matouš 2:2, Šubčík Leopold 2:2, Círek Daniel 3:1), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Vlčnov 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 3:1, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Gazdoš Dominik 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kubíček Martin 1:2, Mlýnek Přemysl 2:2, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 2:2, WO 1:0), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - TJ Vidče 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kostka Matěj 4:0, Šopík Marek 3:1, Stuppiello Claudia 2:2, Mahdal Václav 1:3, body hostů: Juráň Radek 2:2, Vaculín Libor 3:1, Hráský Luděk 0:2, Knébl Radovan 1:3, Kubját Petr 0:2), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - ST AMON Kunovice C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čevela Martin 2:0, Fojtík Tomáš 2:0, Kubík Josef 4:0, Kostka Jindřich 4:0, Koňařík Vojtěch 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Velan Martin 0:4, Šimůnek Ondřej 0:3, Bureš Petr 1:2, Juřena Libor 1:3, WO 2:0),
7. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice C - Orel Zlín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Velan Martin 2:2, Nožička Jiří 4:0, Volák Marek 2:2, Šimůnek Martin 4:0, body hostů: Výmola Patrik 0:4, Zámečníková Iveta 1:3, Hochfelder Tomáš 1:3, Novák Josef 2:2), TJ Vidče - TJ Holešov B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juráň Radek 2:1, Knébl Radovan 3:1, Vaculín Libor 4:0, Zákostelský Stanislav 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Liška Libor 1:2, Holík Alois 0:2, Chvátal Petr st. 0:4, Rys Rudolf 1:3, WO 0:3), TJ Vlčnov - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubíček Martin 3:1, Mlýnek Přemysl 3:1, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 3:1, body hostů: Šopík Marek 1:3, Valenta Martin 0:4, Kostka Matěj 3:1, Mahdal Václav 1:3), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šubčík Leopold 0:3, Semela Pavel 1:3, Žemba Vít 2:2, Honč Vladimír 1:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Čevela Martin 2:1, Fojtík Tomáš 2:1, Kubík Josef 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 3:1, WO 0:2), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - KST Zlín C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Adamec Josef 3:1, Horsák Radomír 3:0, Kovář Zdeněk 3:1, Provázek David 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Málek Tomáš 1:3, Ždánský Vojtěch 2:2, Dufek Aleš 0:3, Novotný Antonín st. 0:4, WO 1:0), KST Dolní Němčí D - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Uher Adrian 1:3, Bobčík Přemysl 0:3, Ježek Miroslav 0:3, Ježek Vít 1:2, WO 2:1, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:0, Žák Radek 4:0, Ščepka Milan 4:0, Mokrý Filip 0:2, WO 1:2),
8. kolo:
ST AMON Kunovice C - TJ Holešov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Velan Martin 1:3, Volák Marek 0:3, Nožička Jiří 3:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 0:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Liška Libor 2:1, Chvátal Petr st. 3:1, Holík Alois 2:1, Dědič Michal 3:1, WO 0:2), TJ Vidče - Orel Zlín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juráň Radek 2:2, Zákostelský Stanislav 3:1, Vaculín Libor 4:0, Knébl Radovan 2:2, body hostů: Hochfelder Tomáš 2:2, Šaur David 0:4, Novák Josef 0:4, Orság Erik 3:1), TJ Vlčnov - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 2:2, Kubíček Martin 2:2, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 2:2, body hostů: Čevela Martin 3:1, Fojtík Tomáš 1:3, Kubík Josef 0:4, Kostka Jindřich 4:0), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šubčík Leopold 0:4, Semela Pavel 0:3, Círek Daniel 0:4, Ryl Ivan 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 3:1, Šopík Marek 4:0, Stuppiello Claudia 2:1, Mahdal Václav 3:1, WO 0:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Adamec Josef 1:3, Kovář Zdeněk 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 2:2, Holíková Kristýna 2:2, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 2:2, Ščepka Milan 2:2, Mokrý Filip 1:3), KST Dolní Němčí D - KST Zlín C 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bobčík Přemysl 1:3, Uher Adrian 0:3, Ježek Miroslav 0:4, Ježek Vít 1:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Laštovka Vojtěch 2:1, Ždánský Vojtěch 3:1, Březina Radovan 3:0, Dufek Filip 4:0, WO 2:0),
9. kolo:
KST Zlín C - Orel Zlín B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orlita Dominik 0:4, Dufek Aleš 1:3, Dufek Filip 3:1, Ždánský Vojtěch 2:2, body hostů: Zámečníková Iveta 3:1, Krejčiřík David 4:0, Novák Josef 1:3, Orság Erik 2:2), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Holešov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Žák Radek 4:0, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Ščepka Milan 1:3, Kalup Richard 0:4, body hostů: Liška Libor 2:2, Chvátal Petr st. 3:1, Rys Rudolf 2:2, Dědič Michal 3:1), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stuppiello Claudia 2:2, Šopík Marek 2:2, Mahdal Václav 2:2, Kostka Matěj 3:1, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 1:3, Provázek David 1:3, Zgabaj Miroslav 3:1, Olšák Miroslav 2:2), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - KST Dolní Němčí D 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čevela Martin 4:0, Bártek Dušan 4:0, Kubík Josef 4:0, Kostka Jindřich 4:0, body hostů: Jurásek Robin 0:4, Bobčík Matyáš 0:4, Baroň Martin 0:4, Dufka Josef 0:4), ST AMON Kunovice C - TJ Vlčnov 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Velan Martin 2:2, Smištíková Dana 0:2, Nožička Jiří 0:4, Šimůnek Ondřej 0:4, WO 0:2, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 4:0, Kubíček Martin 4:0, Kolaja Radomil 2:1, Kučera Josef 2:1, WO 2:0), TJ Vidče - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hráský Luděk 3:1, Kubját Petr 2:2, Vaculín Libor 4:0, Knébl Radovan 3:1, body hostů: Žemba Vít 2:2, Baroš Petr 0:4, Ručka Vladimír 0:4, Kokinopulos Miroslav 2:2),
10. kolo:
KST Zlín C - TJ Holešov B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Popeláková Dana 1:3, Dufek Aleš 1:3, Dufek Filip 3:1, Veselý Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Liška Libor 2:2, Chvátal Petr st. 4:0, Rys Rudolf 2:2, Dědič Michal 3:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - Orel Zlín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 4:0, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Ščepka Milan 3:1, Gazda Zdeněk 0:4, body hostů: Zámečníková Iveta 1:3, Výmola Patrik 2:2, Novák Josef 2:2, Orság Erik 3:1), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - KST Dolní Němčí D 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stuppiello Claudia 4:0, Šopík Marek 4:0, Mahdal Václav 4:0, Kostka Matěj 4:0, body hostů: Bobčík Matyáš 0:4, Baroň Martin 0:4, Dufka Josef 0:4, Jurásek Robin 0:4), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čevela Martin 3:1, Bártek Dušan 0:2, Kostka Jindřich 1:3, Fojtík Tomáš 4:0, Kubík Josef 1:1, body hostů: Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2, Horsák Radomír 3:1, Provázek David 1:2, Adamec Josef 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 0:1), ST AMON Kunovice C - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 3:1, Šimůnek Martin 3:1, Nožička Jiří 3:1, Smištíková Dana 3:1, body hostů: Honč Vladimír 2:2, Šubčík Leopold 1:3, Žemba Vít 1:3, Baroš Petr 0:4), TJ Vidče - TJ Vlčnov 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Juráň Radek 0:4, Knébl Radovan 2:2, Vaculín Libor 2:2, Zákostelský Stanislav 2:2, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 3:1, Kubíček Martin 2:2, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 3:1),
11. kolo:
KST Zlín C - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 1:17 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Málek Tomáš 0:4, Dufek Aleš 0:4, Novotný Antonín st. 0:4, Ždánský Vojtěch 0:4, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 4:0, Ščepka Milan 4:0, Mokrý Filip 4:0), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stuppiello Claudia 3:1, Šopík Marek 2:2, Mahdal Václav 3:1, Kostka Matěj 2:2, body hostů: Čevela Martin 2:2, Fojtík Tomáš 3:1, Kubík Josef 0:4, Kostka Jindřich 1:3), ST AMON Kunovice C - TJ Vidče 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Velan Martin 2:2, Smištíková Dana 0:4, Volák Marek 1:3, Šrom Dominik 2:2, body hostů: Zákostelský Stanislav 2:1, Juráň Radek 3:1, Vaculín Libor 4:0, Knébl Radovan 2:2, Kubját Petr 0:1), TJ Vlčnov - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 4:0, Kubíček Martin 4:0, Kolaja Radomil 3:1, Kučera Josef 4:0, body hostů: Žemba Vít 1:3, Baroš Petr 0:4, Círek Daniel 0:4, Ručka Vladimír 0:4), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - KST Dolní Němčí D 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Provázek David 3:1, Kovář Zdeněk 2:2, Zgabaj Miroslav 4:0, Adamec Josef 3:1, body hostů: Bobčík Přemysl 1:3, Ježek Miroslav 1:3, Ježek Vít 2:2, Škařupa Petr 0:2, Uher Adrian 0:2), Orel Zlín B - TJ Holešov B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šaur David 0:4, Krejčiřík David 4:0, Orság Erik 0:1, Hochfelder Tomáš 2:2, Novák Josef 1:2, body hostů: Dědič Michal 2:2, Chvátal Petr st. 3:1, Holík Alois 2:2, Liška Libor 2:2),
12. kolo:
TJ Vlčnov - Orel Zlín B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 4:0, Kubíček Martin 3:1, Kolaja Radomil 3:1, Kučera Josef 4:0, body hostů: Veselka David 0:4, Vavrys Ondřej 0:4, Zámečníková Iveta 0:4, Hochfelder Tomáš 2:2), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - TJ Holešov B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Semela Pavel 3:1, Šubčík Leopold 3:1, Ryl Ivan 2:1, Honč Vladimír 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Chvátal Petr st. 3:1, Dědič Michal 0:4, Rys Rudolf 0:4, Liška Libor 1:2, WO 0:1), ST AMON Kunovice C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Velan Martin 1:3, Nožička Jiří 3:1, Volák Marek 0:4, Šimůnek Martin 2:2, body hostů: Provázek David 2:2, Horsák Radomír 3:1, Kovář Zdeněk 3:1, Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2), TJ Vidče - KST Dolní Němčí D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juráň Radek 3:1, Vaculín Libor 2:0, Hráský Luděk 3:1, Knébl Radovan 4:0, Kubját Petr 1:1, body hostů: Ježek Miroslav 1:1, Dufka Zbyněk 1:3, Škařupa Petr 0:4, Uher Adrian 1:3, Bobčík Přemysl 0:2), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - KST Zlín C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beníček Hynek 2:2, Šopík Marek 4:0, Mahdal Václav 4:0, Kostka Matěj 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ždánský Vojtěch 1:2, Málek Tomáš 0:4, Laštovka Vojtěch 2:2, Dufek Aleš 0:4, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tydlačková Simona 3:0, Čevela Martin 3:1, Kubík Josef 2:2, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, Koňařík Vojtěch 0:1, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Žák Radek 3:1, Mokrý Filip 0:4, Gazdoš Dominik 0:4),
13. kolo:
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - Orel Zlín B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Semela Pavel 1:3, Kokinopulos Miroslav 2:2, Círek Daniel 1:3, Šubčík Leopold 2:2, body hostů: Šaur David 1:3, Zámečníková Iveta 2:2, Hochfelder Tomáš 3:1, Krejčiřík David 4:0), TJ Vlčnov - TJ Holešov B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 4:0, Kubíček Martin 4:0, Kolaja Radomil 4:0, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Liška Libor 0:3, Chvátal Petr st. 0:4, Rys Rudolf 0:4, Varaďa Marcel 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Vidče - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Juráň Radek 3:1, Vaculín Libor 2:0, Hráský Luděk 2:2, Knébl Radovan 3:1, Kubját Petr 1:1, body hostů: Provázek David 3:1, Skalský Michal 0:4, Adamec Josef 0:4, Olšák Miroslav 2:2), ST AMON Kunovice C - KST Dolní Němčí D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Volák Marek 3:1, Nožička Jiří 2:2, Šimůnek Ondřej 3:0, Velan Martin 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dufka Josef 1:3, Ježek Miroslav 0:2, Škařupa Petr 1:3, Bobčík Přemysl 3:0, Uher Adrian 0:2, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - KST Zlín C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čevela Martin 3:1, Kubík Josef 0:4, Hnátková Kateřina 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 2:2, body hostů: Račák Filip 3:1, Dufek Filip 1:3, Málek Tomáš 2:2, Laštovka Vojtěch 2:2), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kostka Matěj 3:1, Šopík Marek 1:2, Mahdal Václav 2:2, Stuppiello Claudia 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 2:2, Mokrý Filip 0:3, Volf Jiří 0:4, WO 0:1),
14. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Orság Erik 2:1, Krejčiřík David 4:0, Novák Josef 1:3, Hochfelder Tomáš 1:3, Šaur David 0:1, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 3:1, Šopík Marek 3:1, Stuppiello Claudia 0:4, Mahdal Václav 2:2), TJ Holešov B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chvátal Petr st. 3:1, Liška Libor 2:1, Holík Alois 3:0, Dědič Michal 3:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Bártek Dušan 0:4, Kubík Josef 1:3, Koňařík Vojtěch 0:3, Kostka Jindřich 2:1, WO 2:0), KST Zlín C - ST AMON Kunovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Laštovka Vojtěch 4:0, Barbořík Ivan 3:0, Ždánský Vojtěch 1:3, Málek Tomáš 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Velan Martin 2:2, Nožička Jiří 2:2, Šimůnek Martin 1:2, Volák Marek 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - TJ Vidče 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ščepka Milan 3:1, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Gazdoš Dominik 0:2, Gazdoš Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Volf Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Knébl Radovan 3:1, Hráský Luděk 1:3, Vaculín Libor 4:0, Kubját Petr 2:2), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Vlčnov 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zgabaj Miroslav 2:2, Horsák Radomír 2:2, Adamec Josef 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 1:3, Kubíček Martin 4:0, Mlýnek Ctibor ml. 2:2, Kučera Josef 3:1), KST Dolní Němčí D - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Uher Adrian 2:2, Ježek Miroslav 3:1, Škařupa Petr 1:3, Polách Dominik 0:4, body hostů: Semela Pavel 2:2, Honč Vladimír 3:1, Žemba Vít 1:3, Ryl Ivan 4:0),
15. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chvátal Petr st. 1:2, Holík Alois 2:1, Bednář Marek 3:0, Hasala Petr 4:0, WO 1:2, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 2:2, Šopík Marek 0:3, Valenta Martin 0:3, Mahdal Václav 1:2, WO 2:1), Orel Zlín B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Orság Erik 2:1, Krejčiřík David 4:0, Novák Josef 1:3, Šaur David 3:1, Výmola Patrik 0:1, body hostů: Tydlačková Simona 1:3, Bártek Dušan 2:2, Kubík Josef 1:3, Kostka Jindřich 2:2), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - ST AMON Kunovice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Radek 3:1, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Ščepka Milan 1:3, Volf Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Velan Martin 3:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 2:2, Šimůnek Martin 3:1, Volák Marek 2:2), KST Zlín C - TJ Vidče 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Barbořík Ivan 2:2, Ždánský Vojtěch 1:3, Dufek Filip 2:1, Málek Tomáš 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Knébl Radovan 1:3, Juráň Radek 3:1, Vaculín Libor 4:0, Hráský Luděk 0:3, WO 0:1), KST Dolní Němčí D - TJ Vlčnov 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Uher Adrian 2:2, Ježek Miroslav 2:1, Škařupa Petr 1:2, Polách Dominik 1:3, WO 1:1, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 1:3, Kubíček Martin 4:0, Mlýnek Ctibor ml. 1:2, Kučera Josef 2:1, WO 1:1), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krčmářová Magdaléna 0:4, Kovář Zdeněk 2:2, Olšák Miroslav 1:3, Provázek David 3:1, body hostů: Ryl Ivan 2:2, Semela Pavel 2:2, Zákostelský Stanislav 2:2, Kokinopulos Miroslav 4:0),
16. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - Orel Zlín B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Provázek David 1:3, Horsák Radomír 1:2, Olšák Miroslav 1:3, Adamec Josef 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Krejčiřík David 4:0, Hochfelder Tomáš 1:3, Novák Josef 2:1, Orság Erik 3:1, WO 1:0), KST Dolní Němčí D - TJ Holešov B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bobčík Přemysl 2:1, Ježek Miroslav 1:2, Škařupa Petr 2:2, Uher Adrian 0:4, WO 2:0, body hostů: Hasala Petr 3:1, Holík Alois 3:0, Chvátal Petr st. 2:1, Pidrman Josef 1:3, WO 0:2), TJ Vlčnov - KST Zlín C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 4:0, Kubíček Martin 2:0, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 3:1, Moštěk Marcel 2:0, body hostů: Dufek Filip 1:3, Málek Tomáš 0:4, Ždánský Vojtěch 2:2, Dufek Aleš 0:4), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zákostelský Stanislav 3:1, Kokinopulos Miroslav 3:1, Šubčík Leopold 2:2, Ryl Ivan 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Žák Radek 3:0, Mokrý Filip 1:3, Volf Jiří 0:4, Kolařík Milan st. 0:4, WO 1:0), ST AMON Kunovice C - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Volák Marek 2:2, Velan Martin 4:0, Smištíková Dana 0:4, Vlk Radim 0:1, Kopčil Miloslav 0:3, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 2:2, Guryča Petr 3:1, Hodl Jaroslav 2:2, Mahdal Václav 3:1), TJ Vidče - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Juráň Radek 1:2, Vaculín Libor 2:2, Hráský Luděk 2:1, Knébl Radovan 0:2, Kubját Petr 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Fojtík Tomáš 1:2, Bártek Dušan 2:1, Kubík Josef 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 2:1, WO 0:3),
17. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí D - Orel Zlín B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Uher Adrian 0:4, Ježek Miroslav 1:3, Bobčík Přemysl 2:0, Škařupa Petr 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Krejčiřík David 3:0, Šaur David 1:3, Hochfelder Tomáš 3:1, Orság Erik 2:1, WO 2:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ Holešov B 13:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Horsák Radomír 3:0, Kovář Zdeněk 1:2, Provázek David 2:1, Adamec Josef 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Chvátal Petr st. 3:1, Holík Alois 1:3, Hlobílková Leona 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - KST Zlín C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zákostelský Stanislav 2:2, Círek Daniel 1:2, Šubčík Leopold 1:3, Kokinopulos Miroslav 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Račák Filip 4:0, Dufek Filip 4:0, Barbořík Ivan 1:2, Laštovka Vojtěch 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Vlčnov - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 3:1, Kubíček Martin 2:1, Kolaja Radomil 3:1, Kučera Josef 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Žák Radek 3:1, Mokrý Filip 0:4, Ščepka Milan 0:3, Kalup Richard 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Vidče - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Juráň Radek 3:1, Hráský Luděk 2:2, Vaculín Libor 1:2, Knébl Radovan 0:3, Kubját Petr 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 2:2, Šopík Marek 2:2, Stuppiello Claudia 2:1, Mahdal Václav 3:0, Guryča Petr 0:1, WO 0:1), ST AMON Kunovice C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Volák Marek 1:3, Velan Martin 1:3, Nožička Jiří 1:2, Šimůnek Martin 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čevela Martin 3:1, Bártek Dušan 3:1, Kubík Josef 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 0:3, WO 0:1),
18. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - ST AMON Kunovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krejčiřík David 1:0, Hochfelder Tomáš 2:2, Orság Erik 4:0, Novák Josef 1:3, Šaur David 3:0, body hostů: Velan Martin 2:2, Šimůnek Martin 2:2, Nožička Jiří 1:3, Volák Marek 0:4), TJ Holešov B - TJ Vidče 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Liška Libor 1:2, Chvátal Petr st. 1:2, Holík Alois 2:1, Rys Rudolf 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vaculín Libor 3:1, Knébl Radovan 2:2, Kubját Petr 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - TJ Vlčnov 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Guryča Petr 0:4, Šopík Marek 3:1, Mahdal Václav 1:3, Stuppiello Claudia 3:1, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 1:3, Kubíček Martin 4:0, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 2:2), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čevela Martin 4:0, Fojtík Tomáš 2:2, Kostka Jindřich 4:0, Bártek Dušan 2:0, Kubík Josef 0:2, body hostů: Křenek Zdeněk 2:2, Honč Vladimír 2:2, Ryl Ivan 0:4, Círek Daniel 0:4), KST Zlín C - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dufek Filip 3:0, Barbořík Ivan 2:0, Laštovka Vojtěch 2:2, Račák Filip 3:0, WO 1:3, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 0:3, Provázek David 1:2, Zgabaj Miroslav 0:3, Adamec Josef 1:2, WO 3:1), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - KST Dolní Němčí D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mokrý Filip 1:3, Žák Radek 4:0, Ščepka Milan 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, body hostů: Dufka Zbyněk 2:2, Bobčík Přemysl 2:2, Škařupa Petr 0:4, Uher Adrian 2:2),
19. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - ST AMON Kunovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dědič Michal 1:3, Chvátal Petr st. 3:0, Bednář Marek 3:0, Hasala Petr 2:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Velan Martin 1:2, Nožička Jiří 1:2, Smištíková Dana 1:2, Volák Marek 0:3, WO 4:0), Orel Zlín B - TJ Vidče 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šaur David 2:2, Hochfelder Tomáš 3:1, Orság Erik 3:1, Novák Josef 4:0, body hostů: Knébl Radovan 1:3, Hráský Luděk 1:3, Kubját Petr 0:4, Vaculín Libor 2:2), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - TJ Vlčnov 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fojtík Tomáš 3:1, Čevela Martin 3:1, Kostka Jindřich 3:0, Bártek Dušan 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 2:2, Kubíček Martin 1:3, Kolaja Radomil 2:2, Kučera Josef 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem - TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kostka Matěj 3:1, Šopík Marek 3:1, Mahdal Václav 1:2, Stuppiello Claudia 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Ryl Ivan 2:2, Zákostelský Stanislav 1:3, Semela Pavel 0:4, Kokinopulos Miroslav 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Mysločovice - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Žák Radek 2:2, Ščepka Milan 2:2, Mokrý Filip 0:4, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 3:1, Zgabaj Miroslav 4:0, Olšák Miroslav 1:3, Kovář Zdeněk 1:3), KST Zlín C - KST Dolní Němčí D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Březina Radovan 2:1, Barbořík Ivan 2:1, Laštovka Vojtěch 2:1, Dufek Filip 4:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Uher Adrian 0:4, Škařupa Petr 1:2, Bobčík Přemysl 2:2, Ježek Miroslav 0:2, WO 0:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Mysločovice - KST Zlín C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 3:1, Ščepka Milan 0:4, Mokrý Filip 1:3, body hostů: Račák Filip 3:1, Dufek Filip 2:2, Barbořík Ivan 2:2, Málek Tomáš 1:3), T.J. Sokol Vsetín A - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Čevela Martin 3:1, Kubík Josef 0:4, Kostka Jindřich 3:1, Fojtík Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Kostka Matěj 1:3, Šopík Marek 2:2, Mahdal Václav 1:3, Stuppiello Claudia 2:2), TJ Vidče - ST AMON Kunovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hráský Luděk 4:0, Kubját Petr 1:2, Vaculín Libor 3:1, Knébl Radovan 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Velan Martin 3:1, Šimůnek Martin 1:3, Volák Marek 0:3, Smištíková Dana 0:4, WO 0:1), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - TJ Vlčnov 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Semela Pavel 0:2, Honč Vladimír 2:1, Zákostelský Stanislav 1:2, Šubčík Leopold 1:3, Círek Daniel 0:2, WO 1:1, body hostů: Mlýnek Přemysl 3:1, Kubíček Martin 3:1, Kolaja Radomil 1:2, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 1:1), KST Dolní Němčí D - T.J. Sokol Vsetín B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Škařupa Petr 1:3, Bobčík Přemysl 3:1, Ježek Miroslav 2:2, Uher Adrian 1:3, body hostů: Horsák Radomír 4:0, Provázek David 3:1, Olšák Miroslav 2:2, Krčmářová Magdaléna 0:4), TJ Holešov B - Orel Zlín B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dědič Michal 0:4, Chvátal Petr st. 2:2, Holík Alois 1:2, Liška Libor 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hochfelder Tomáš 2:2, Šaur David 3:1, Novák Josef 4:0, Orság Erik 3:0, WO 1:0),
21. kolo:
Orel Zlín B - KST Zlín C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Výmola Patrik 0:4, Krejčiřík David 3:1, Orság Erik 2:2, Novák Josef 1:3, body hostů: Dufek Filip 3:1, Barbořík Ivan 2:2, Laštovka Vojtěch 1:3, Březina Radovan 4:0), TJ Holešov B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dědič Michal 1:3, Chvátal Petr st. 2:2, Holík Alois 0:3, Liška Libor 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ščepka Milan 2:2, Gazdoš Zdeněk 3:1, Žák Radek 4:0, Mokrý Filip 1:2, WO 1:0), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zgabaj Miroslav 3:1, Horsák Radomír 2:2, Adamec Josef 0:3, Provázek David 3:1, Olšák Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Šopík Marek 3:1, Kostka Matěj 2:2, Stuppiello Claudia 1:3, Mahdal Václav 2:2), KST Dolní Němčí D - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dufka Zbyněk 0:2, Ježek Miroslav 0:3, Uher Adrian 1:2, Škařupa Petr 1:3, WO 2:2, body hostů: Čevela Martin 4:0, Fojtík Tomáš 3:0, Kubík Josef 2:1, Kostka Jindřich 1:1, WO 2:2), TJ Vlčnov - ST AMON Kunovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mlýnek Přemysl 2:2, Kubíček Martin 2:2, Kolaja Radomil 2:1, Kučera Josef 3:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Velan Martin 1:2, Šimůnek Martin 3:1, Smištíková Dana 1:3, Volák Marek 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - TJ Vidče 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ryl Ivan 3:1, Kokinopulos Miroslav 1:1, Šubčík Leopold 1:3, Honč Vladimír 3:1, Zákostelský Stanislav 1:1, body hostů: Knébl Radovan 4:0, Hráský Luděk 0:4, Kubját Petr 1:3, Vaculín Libor 2:2),
22. kolo:
TJ Holešov B - KST Zlín C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Liška Libor 3:0, Chvátal Petr st. 0:1, Dědič Michal 1:3, Rys Rudolf 0:3, WO 1:4, body hostů: Dufek Filip 2:1, Barbořík Ivan 1:1, Březina Radovan 2:1, Laštovka Vojtěch 2:1, WO 4:1), Orel Zlín B - TJ Sokol Mysločovice 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zámečníková Iveta 3:1, Vavrys Ondřej 1:3, Orság Erik 0:3, Novák Josef 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ščepka Milan 1:3, Gazdoš Zdeněk 4:0, Žák Radek 3:1, Mokrý Filip 1:2, WO 1:0), KST Dolní Němčí D - TJ ST Bystřice pod Lopeníkem 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bobčík Přemysl 2:2, Škařupa Petr 2:2, Ježek Miroslav 1:1, Uher Adrian 2:2, Dufka Zbyněk 1:1, body hostů: Mahdal Václav 4:0, Kostka Matěj 4:0, Guryča Petr 0:4, Valenta Martin 0:4), T.J. Sokol Vsetín B - T.J. Sokol Vsetín A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Adamec Josef 0:4, Holíková Kristýna 1:3, Olšák Miroslav 0:3, Horsák Radomír 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čevela Martin 3:1, Kubík Josef 2:2, Kostka Jindřich 3:1, Fojtík Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B - ST AMON Kunovice C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Semela Pavel 1:2, Kokinopulos Miroslav 1:1, Šubčík Leopold 0:2, Zákostelský Stanislav 2:2, WO 1:4, body hostů: Šimůnek Martin 3:0, Nožička Jiří 2:1, Velan Martin 2:1, Volák Marek 0:2, WO 4:1), TJ Vlčnov - TJ Vidče 14:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubíček Martin 1:0, Kolaja Radomil 1:1, Kučera Josef 3:0, Mlýnek Přemysl 3:0, WO 5:3, body hostů: Knébl Radovan 0:4, Hráský Luděk 1:2, Vaculín Libor 0:2, WO 3:5),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy