Výsledky do novin
1. třída B
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plch Jiří 3:1, Hrabě Václav 3:1, Kocábek Pavel 2:2, Hron Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 2:2, Kadavý Vladimír 4:0, Košacký Adam 1:3, Vomlel Lukáš 0:4), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Malešice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Langer Aleš 3:0, Horák Dominik 1:2, Klouček Pavel 3:0, Zahradníček Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 1:2, Hofman Jaroslav 1:2, Vedral František 0:3, Ševčík Ivan 0:3), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Tomáš 0:2, Meline Jéróme 0:2, Čermák Jiří 0:3, Bařina Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Vaněk Petr 3:0, Nádvorník Václav 1:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ ABC Braník A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 1:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, Šindelář Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Kremla Tomáš 2:1, Jiroušek Pavel 0:3, Krenk Tomáš 1:2, Nosál Martin 0:2), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Abdullin Denis 1:3, Havazík Ondřej 3:0, Martiška Jan 3:0, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:2, body hostů: Pecka Milan 2:2, Hanzal Petr 0:4, Matoušek Jan 2:1, Pecka Zdeněk 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TTC Klánovice A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Toula Vladimír 1:2, Peršl Martin 1:1, Rousek Tomáš 0:3, Vojáček Miloš 1:2, body hostů: Červeňák Miroslav 3:0, Hudek Tomáš 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 3:0, Fexa Martin 0:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hanzal Petr 3:1, Pecka Zdeněk 1:2, Novotný Václav 0:3, Matoušek Jan 4:0, body hostů: Peršl Martin 3:1, Rousek Tomáš 1:3, Toula Vladimír 1:2, Mach Jakub 1:2), TJ ABC Braník A - AC Sparta Praha E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nosál Martin 0:2, Fialka Zdeněk 2:0, Krenk Tomáš 0:3, Černá Martina 0:3, body hostů: Vyskočil Michal 2:1, Martiška Jan 2:1, Červenka Jan 2:0, Abdullin Denis 2:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nádvorník Václav 1:2, Rek Dominik Lukáš 1:1, Rek Martin Adam 3:0, Vaněk Petr 3:0, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 2:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 0:3, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šebl Jáchym 1:1), TJ Malešice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 2:2, Vedral František 2:2, Ševčík Ivan 0:4, Švec Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:1, Ako David 3:1, Fišer Josef 1:3, Rejent Marek 1:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - SK Slavia Praha C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Košacký Adam 1:3, Kadavý Ondřej 4:0, Vomlel Lukáš 1:2, Kadavý Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Horák Dominik 3:1, Klouček Pavel 0:4, Zahradníček Jakub 2:2, Mačkal Tomáš 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blažek Jan 0:4, Veselý Filip 2:1, Kačaba Vojtěch 1:2, Zunt Zdeněk 1:1, Hrbáček Milan 1:1, body hostů: Hron Jiří 3:1, Plch Jiří 2:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Kocábek Pavel 2:1),
3. kolo:
SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Klouček Luboš 2:0, Mačkal Tomáš 2:0, Horák Dominik 2:0, Langer Aleš 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hrbáček Milan 0:2, Zunt Zdeněk 0:2, Blažek Jan 0:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 0:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Tomáš 2:2, Rejent Marek 1:1, Meline Jéróme 1:3, Bařina Jiří 3:1, Čermák Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 2:2, Kadavý Vladimír 3:1, Klouček Ondřej 1:3, Bláha Milan 3:1), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Malešice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, Šindelář Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 3:1, Hofman Jaroslav 1:2, Vedral František 0:3, Ševčík Ivan 0:3), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Slavoj Praha A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Abdullin Denis 1:2, Martiška Jan 1:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:0, Nádvorník Václav 1:1, Vaněk Petr 0:2, Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, WO 4:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ ABC Braník A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Charamza Ondřej ml. 3:1, Mach Jakub 1:3, Peršl Martin 3:1, Vojáček Miloš 1:3, body hostů: Kremla Tomáš 4:0, Petira Martin 0:2, Nosál Martin 2:2, Černá Martina 1:3, Fialka Zdeněk 1:1), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Červeňák Miroslav 2:0, Kárník Tomáš 2:0, Hudek Tomáš 2:1, Fexa Martin 2:1, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 1:2, Pecka Milan 0:3, Pecka Zdeněk 0:2, Laube Petr 1:1),
4. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TTC Klánovice A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jiroušek Pavel 1:2, Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Nosál Martin 0:3, Kremla Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Červeňák Miroslav 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 2:1, Hudek Tomáš 2:1, Verner Pavel 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:0wo, TJ Malešice A - AC Sparta Praha E 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 1:3, Vedral František 3:1, Ševčík Ivan 0:4, Švec Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Martiška Jan 2:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:2, Havazík Ondřej 2:2, Abdullin Denis 4:0), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Slavoj Praha C 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Košacký Adam 0:3, Bláha Milan 1:2, Kadavý Vladimír 2:2, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 4:0, Šimůnková Veronika 2:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, Linert Martin 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 1:2, Veselý Filip 1:2, Blažek Jan 0:3, Zunt Zdeněk 1:2, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:0, Ako David 2:1, Stejskal Tomáš 3:0, Meline Jéróme 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - SK Slavia Praha C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plch Jiří 3:1, Hrabě Václav 3:1, Kocábek Pavel 0:4, Hron Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Mačkal Tomáš 2:2, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, Klouček Luboš 2:2, Horák Dominik 2:2),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Meline Jéróme 1:2, Bařina Jiří 2:1, Stejskal Tomáš 1:2, Ako David 0:3, body hostů: Kocábek Pavel 1:2, Plch Jiří 2:1, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Radnicová Lenka 3:0), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Škarban Jan 0:3, Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, Šimůnek Ondřej 1:2, body hostů: Zunt Zdeněk 2:1, Veselý Filip 2:1, Blažek Jan 3:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1), AC Sparta Praha E - Slovan KST Bohnice C 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Červenka Jan 0:3, Merkl Roman 0:2, Martiška Jan 1:2, Abdullin Denis 1:2, body hostů: Kadavý Ondřej 3:0, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, Kadavý Vladimír 3:0, Košacký Adam 1:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Malešice A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Peršl Martin 2:1, Toula Vladimír 0:3, Vojáček Miloš 2:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 2:0, Hofman Jaroslav 2:0, Ševčík Ivan 1:2, Vedral František 0:2, WO 4:0), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Červeňák Miroslav 3:1, Hudek Tomáš 3:1, Fexa Martin 0:3, Kárník Tomáš 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:1, Vaněk Petr 1:3, Rek Dominik Lukáš 3:1, Nádvorník Václav 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ ABC Braník A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pecka Milan 2:1, Hanzal Petr 0:3, Pecka Zdeněk 1:2, Matoušek Jan 1:3, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 4:0, Kremla Tomáš 3:0, Jiroušek Pavel 0:3, Nosál Martin 2:1),
6. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vaněk Petr 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:1, Pašek Dominik 2:0, body hostů: Sedláček Vladimír 0:3, Matoušek Jan 1:1, Pecka Milan 0:2, Hanzal Petr 0:2), TJ Malešice A - TTC Klánovice A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 2:1, Vedral František 1:2, Ševčík Ivan 0:3, Švec Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Červeňák Miroslav 4:0, Hudek Tomáš 3:0, Fexa Martin 1:2, Raiser Dan 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 3:0, Vomlel Lukáš 0:2, Košacký Adam 2:1, Kadavý Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Vojáček Miloš 1:2, Balák Pavel 2:1, Peršl Martin 0:3, Toula Vladimír 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - AC Sparta Praha E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blažek Jan 1:3, Hrbáček Milan 4:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 1:3, Veselý Filip 2:2, body hostů: Martiška Jan 3:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:2, Abdullin Denis 2:2, Červenka Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabě Václav 2:2, Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Kocábek Pavel 1:2, Plch Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 1:3, Šimůnek Ondřej 3:1, Šebl Jáchym 2:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, Horák Dominik 3:1, Mačkal Tomáš 1:2, Klouček Pavel 2:2, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 4:0, Stejskal Tomáš 2:2, Meline Jéróme 0:4, Moravec Roman 0:3),
7. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha C - SK Slavia Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 2:2, Šimůnková Veronika 1:3, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šindelář Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Klouček Luboš 3:1, Zahradníček Jakub 4:0, Horák Dominik 2:2, Mačkal Tomáš 0:3), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Červenka Jan 0:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 0:2, Martiška Jan 0:3, Havazík Ondřej 1:1, body hostů: Plch Jiří 3:0, Radnicová Lenka 2:0, Hrabě Václav 2:0, Kocábek Pavel 1:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mach Jakub 0:2, Toula Vladimír 0:2, Peršl Martin 0:3, Vojáček Miloš 1:1, body hostů: Veselý Filip 3:0, Hrbáček Milan 2:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:0, Blažek Jan 1:1), TTC Klánovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 4:0, Kárník Tomáš 4:0, Kratochvíl Karel 1:2, Červeňák Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Košacký Adam 2:2, Kadavý Ondřej 2:2, Polcarová Anežka 1:3, Vomlel Lukáš 0:3), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Malešice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laube Petr 3:1, Pecka Milan 2:2, Pecka Zdeněk 2:2, Matoušek Jan 1:3, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 4:0, Hofman Jaroslav 2:2, Gao Yanming 1:3, Ševčík Ivan 1:3), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fialka Zdeněk 0:2, Nosál Martin 0:2, Jiroušek Pavel 0:3, Kremla Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Vaněk Petr 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0),
8. kolo:
TJ Malešice A - TJ ABC Braník A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 4:0, Vedral František 2:2, Ševčík Ivan 0:4, Švec Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 3:1, Kremla Tomáš 3:1, Jiroušek Pavel 1:3, Nosál Martin 1:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 2:2, Bláha Milan 0:3, Vomlel Lukáš 2:1, Kadavý Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 3:1, Laube Petr 1:3, Pecka Milan 1:2, Pecka Zdeněk 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Klánovice A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blažek Jan 2:2, Hrbáček Milan 1:2, Zunt Zdeněk 0:3, Veselý Filip 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hudek Tomáš 3:1, Kárník Tomáš 1:3, Fexa Martin 2:1, Červeňák Miroslav 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:0wo, SK Slavia Praha C - AC Sparta Praha E 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Klouček Luboš 2:1, Mačkal Tomáš 1:2, Klouček Pavel 2:1, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Martiška Jan 1:3, Havazík Ondřej 1:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Abdullin Denis 1:2), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ako David 2:2, Stejskal Tomáš 1:3, Meline Jéróme 0:3, Bařina Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 4:0, Šimůnek Ondřej 2:2, Šimůnková Veronika 3:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3),
9. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Červenka Jan 2:1, Havazík Ondřej 2:1, Martiška Jan 2:1, Abdullin Denis 3:0, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:0, Stejskal Tomáš 0:3, Meline Jéróme 0:3, Čermáková Anna 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - SK Slavia Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Toula Vladimír 0:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:2, Rousek Tomáš 0:3, Mach Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 3:0, Horák Dominik 2:0, Mačkal Tomáš 2:0, Klouček Pavel 1:1), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Červeňák Miroslav 2:2, Hudek Tomáš 2:2, Branžovský Milan 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Hrabě Václav 1:3, Hron Jiří 0:4, Plch Jiří 1:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Laube Petr 1:1, Pecka Milan 0:2, Hanzal Petr 0:3, Matoušek Jan 1:2, body hostů: Veselý Filip 3:0, Kačaba Vojtěch 3:0, Hrbáček Milan 2:0, Blažek Jan 0:2), TJ ABC Braník A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jiroušek Pavel 0:2, Fialka Zdeněk 0:2, Nosál Martin 0:3, Kremla Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Košacký Adam 3:0, Kadavý Ondřej 2:0, Polcarová Anežka 1:1, Vomlel Lukáš 2:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Malešice A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 2:0, Rek Dominik Lukáš 1:1, Rek Martin Adam 3:0, Vaněk Petr 2:0, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 1:2, Hofman Jaroslav 0:2, Vedral František 0:2, Ševčík Ivan 0:2),
10. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kadavý Ondřej 1:1, Polcarová Anežka 0:2, Vomlel Lukáš 0:3, Košacký Adam 0:2, body hostů: Vaněk Petr 2:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0, Pašek Dominik 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Braník A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zunt Zdeněk 2:2, Blažek Jan 2:2, Hrbáček Milan 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Nosál Martin 0:3, Kohout Radek 1:2, Černá Martina 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Radnicová Lenka 2:0, Hrabě Václav 2:0, Plch Jiří 1:0, Hron Jiří 2:0, Kocábek Pavel 1:1, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 0:3, Pecka Milan 1:1, Pecka Zdeněk 0:2, Pícha David 0:2), SK Slavia Praha C - TTC Klánovice A 10:0wo, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ako David 3:1, Meline Jéróme 2:1, Stejskal Tomáš 1:2, Bařina Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Vojáček Miloš 2:2, Peršl Martin 0:4, Pham Tung Duong 1:2, Mach Jakub 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha C - AC Sparta Praha E 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 3:1, Šimůnková Veronika 3:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šindelář Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Abdullin Denis 1:3, Havazík Ondřej 3:1, Martiška Jan 2:2, Červenka Jan 0:3),
11. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha C 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vojáček Miloš 0:2, Mach Jakub 0:2, Peršl Martin 0:3, Pham Tung Duong 2:1, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 3:0, Šimůnek Ondřej 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 1:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:1), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kárník Tomáš 3:1, Branžovský Milan 2:2, Brothánek Jan 2:1, Hudek Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:1, Meline Jéróme 0:4, Stejskal Tomáš 0:4, Čermáková Anna 2:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - SK Slavia Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laube Petr 0:2, Pecka Milan 0:2, Pecka Zdeněk 0:3, Matoušek Jan 0:2, body hostů: Klouček Pavel 3:0, Mačkal Tomáš 2:0, Horák Dominik 2:0, Zahradníček Jakub 2:0), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jiroušek Pavel 0:3, Fialka Zdeněk 1:1, Kohout Radek 0:3, Kremla Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Hrabě Václav 2:1, Radnicová Lenka 3:0, Plch Jiří 1:1, Hron Jiří 1:1, Kocábek Pavel 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 1:0, Rek Dominik Lukáš 1:1, Rek Martin Adam 3:0, Vaněk Petr 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Blažek Jan 0:3, Zunt Zdeněk 1:1, Hrbáček Milan 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Malešice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 2:2, Vedral František 1:3, Ševčík Ivan 1:2, Švec Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Košacký Adam 0:4, Kadavý Ondřej 3:1, Polcarová Anežka 3:1, Vomlel Lukáš 3:0),
12. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Malešice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Blažek Jan 2:1, Železný Miroslav 0:2, Zunt Zdeněk 3:0, Hrbáček Milan 3:0, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 2:1, Hofman Jaroslav 1:2, Vedral František 0:3, Ševčík Ivan 0:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kocábek Pavel 0:2, Radnicová Lenka 1:1, Plch Jiří 0:3, Hron Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Vaněk Petr 2:1, Rek Martin Adam 1:1, Kulveit Jonáš 2:0), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ ABC Braník A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horák Dominik 2:1, Klouček Pavel 1:1, Zahradníček Jakub 3:0, Mačkal Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Nosál Martin 0:3, Jiroušek Pavel 0:3, Skoumal Adam 1:1), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ako David 2:1, Stejskal Tomáš 1:2, Meline Jéróme 2:1, Bařina Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 0:4, Pecka Milan 2:1, Hanzal Petr 1:2, Pecka Zdeněk 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TTC Klánovice A 10:0wo, AC Sparta Praha E - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Abdullin Denis 1:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:2, Martiška Jan 2:1, Havazík Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Pham Tung Duong 3:1, Vojáček Miloš 0:3, Peršl Martin 0:3, Mach Jakub 2:1),
13. kolo:
TTC Klánovice A - AC Sparta Praha E 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kárník Tomáš 3:0, Hudek Tomáš 2:0, Červeňák Miroslav 2:1, Fexa Martin 2:1, body hostů: Havazík Ondřej 1:2, Martiška Jan 0:3, Abdullin Denis 0:3, Červenka Jan 1:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pecka Milan 1:2, Hanzal Petr 0:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Matoušek Jan 1:2, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 3:0, Šimůnek Ondřej 3:0, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:2), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kohout Radek 0:4, Fialka Zdeněk 2:2, Nosál Martin 3:0, Kremla Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Ako David 2:2, Stejskal Tomáš 2:2, Meline Jéróme 1:3, Čermáková Anna 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - SK Slavia Praha C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaněk Petr 3:0, Rek Dominik Lukáš 1:2, Rek Martin Adam 2:1, Pašek Dominik 3:1, body hostů: Šablatura Michal 0:4, Klouček Luboš 2:1, Zahradníček Jakub 1:2, Langer Aleš 1:2), TJ Malešice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 2:2, Vedral František 2:2, Ševčík Ivan 0:3, Švec Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Hron Jiří 2:2, Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Hrabě Václav 2:2, Plch Jiří 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 1:1, Košacký Adam 2:0, Vomlel Lukáš 2:1, Kadavý Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Veselý Filip 2:1, Kačaba Vojtěch 0:3, Blažek Jan 0:2, Gomola Jan 0:2),
14. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 2:2, Bláha Milan 0:4, Košacký Adam 1:2, Kadavý Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Hron Jiří 1:3, Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Hrabě Václav 2:2, Plch Jiří 1:1, Kocábek Pavel 1:0), TJ Malešice A - SK Slavia Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 1:3, Vedral František 1:3, Ševčík Ivan 0:3, Švec Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Klouček Luboš 2:2, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, Horák Dominik 3:1, Mačkal Tomáš 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 2:0, Rek Dominik Lukáš 1:1, Rek Martin Adam 2:1, Vaněk Petr 3:0, body hostů: Fišer Josef 0:3, Bařina Jiří 2:1, Meline Jéróme 0:2, Stejskal Tomáš 0:2), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jiroušek Pavel 2:2, Fialka Zdeněk 3:1, Kohout Radek 1:3, Kremla Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 4:0, Šimůnek Ondřej 1:3, Šimůnková Veronika 2:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - AC Sparta Praha E 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pecka Milan 0:2, Hanzal Petr 0:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:2, Matoušek Jan 0:2, body hostů: Martiška Jan 2:0, Bartošek Jan 2:0, Havazík Ondřej 2:0, Červenka Jan 2:0), TTC Klánovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:0wo (Soupeř se z utkání omluvil),
15. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pham Tung Duong 3:0, Vojáček Miloš 1:1, Toula Vladimír 2:1, Balák Pavel 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 1:2, Pecka Milan 1:1, Hanzal Petr 0:3, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:2, WO 1:0), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ ABC Braník A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Martiška Jan 4:0, Havazík Ondřej 3:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Jiroušek Pavel 1:2, Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Kohout Radek 0:3, Kremla Tomáš 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šindelář Daniel 1:2, Šimůnková Veronika 1:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šimůnek Ondřej 1:2, body hostů: Vaněk Petr 3:0, Pašek Dominik 2:1, Nádvorník Václav 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 0:2), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Malešice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ako David 3:1, Stejskal Tomáš 1:3, Čermáková Anna 0:4, Bařina Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 3:1, Hofman Jaroslav 2:2, Vedral František 2:2, Ševčík Ivan 1:3), SK Slavia Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Langer Aleš 1:3, Horák Dominik 2:2, Mačkal Tomáš 1:3, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Kadavý Ondřej 4:0, Košacký Adam 0:4, Kadavý Vladimír 2:2, Polcarová Anežka 3:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hron Jiří 0:2, Hrabě Václav 1:1, Radnicová Lenka 3:0, Plch Jiří 1:0, Kocábek Pavel 0:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Veselý Filip 1:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, Zunt Zdeněk 1:2, WO 0:4),
16. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SK Slavia Praha C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blažek Jan 1:3, Veselý Filip 4:0, Hrbáček Milan 0:1, Kačaba Vojtěch 3:1, Zunt Zdeněk 1:2, body hostů: Mačkal Tomáš 2:2, Klouček Pavel 0:4, Horák Dominik 2:2, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Kadavý Vladimír 2:1, Košacký Adam 2:1, Kadavý Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:1, Ako David 0:3, Stejskal Tomáš 0:3, Meline Jéróme 1:2), TJ Malešice A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 1:3, Vedral František 2:2, Vorel Martin 0:4, Švec Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 3:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 2:2, Šimůnková Veronika 3:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - AC Sparta Praha E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaněk Petr 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:1, Pašek Dominik 3:0, body hostů: Martiška Jan 1:2, Abdullin Denis 0:3, Havazík Ondřej 0:2, Červenka Jan 0:2), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fialka Zdeněk 2:0, Jiroušek Pavel 1:1, Nosál Martin 2:1, Kremla Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Pham Tung Duong 2:1, Peršl Martin 0:3, Mach Jakub 0:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TTC Klánovice A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hanzal Petr 0:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:2, Pícha David 0:3, Matoušek Jan 1:1, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 3:0, Hudek Tomáš 2:0, Červeňák Miroslav 2:0, Fexa Martin 1:1),
17. kolo:
TTC Klánovice A - TJ ABC Braník A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 1:1, Červeňák Miroslav 1:2, Fexa Martin 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Nosál Martin 0:2, Jiroušek Pavel 1:0, Kremla Tomáš 2:0, WO 4:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Toula Vladimír 0:2, Balák Pavel 0:2, Peršl Martin 0:2, Mach Jakub 0:2, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 2:0, Vaněk Petr 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:0), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Malešice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Červenka Jan 2:1, Havazík Ondřej 2:1, Martiška Jan 3:0, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 2:1, Hofman Jaroslav 1:2, Vedral František 0:3, Ševčík Ivan 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 0:2, Šimůnková Veronika 0:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:2, Šindelář Daniel 0:2, body hostů: Kadavý Ondřej 2:0, Kadavý Vladimír 2:0, Košacký Adam 2:0, Polcarová Anežka 2:0), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ako David 2:2, Meline Jéróme 2:2, Stejskal Tomáš 0:4, Bařina Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Veselý Filip 2:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:2, Hrbáček Milan 1:3, Blažek Jan 3:1), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Klouček Luboš 3:1, Mačkal Tomáš 4:0, Klouček Pavel 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Hron Jiří 0:3, Kára Petr 0:3, Kocábek Pavel 1:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, WO 5:0),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrabě Václav 3:1, Plch Jiří 3:1, Kocábek Pavel 1:3, Hron Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 4:0, Meline Jéróme 1:3, Stejskal Tomáš 2:2, Fišer Josef 0:4), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrbáček Milan 3:0, Zunt Zdeněk 1:1, Blažek Jan 2:1, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 2:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Šimůnek Ondřej 0:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - AC Sparta Praha E 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Klouček Ondřej 1:2, Kadavý Vladimír 2:1, Kadavý Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Martiška Jan 3:1, Červenka Jan 1:2, Abdullin Denis 1:2, Bartošek Jan 0:3), TJ Malešice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 1:1, Vedral František 1:1, Ševčík Ivan 1:2, Švec Ondřej 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Pham Tung Duong 2:2, Toula Vladimír 1:2, Vojáček Miloš 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Klánovice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:2, Vaněk Petr 2:1, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 1:2, Hudek Tomáš 2:1, Červeňák Miroslav 0:3, Kratochvíl Karel 0:2), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fialka Zdeněk 3:0, Jiroušek Pavel 0:2, Kohout Radek 2:1, Kremla Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 1:2, Pecka Milan 1:2, Hanzal Petr 1:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:2),
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hanzal Petr 0:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:2, Matoušek Jan 0:2, Pecka Milan 0:2, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 2:0, Vaněk Petr 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:0, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Malešice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 4:0, Kárník Tomáš 0:2, Červeňák Miroslav 3:1, Verner Pavel 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 2:2, Hofman Jaroslav 1:3, Vedral František 1:2, Ševčík Ivan 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Toula Vladimír 0:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:2, Peršl Martin 0:3, Pham Tung Duong 1:1, body hostů: Kadavý Ondřej 3:0, Polcarová Anežka 2:0, Vomlel Lukáš 1:1, Kadavý Vladimír 2:0), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Abdullin Denis 2:1, Vyskočil Michal 2:1, Martiška Jan 2:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 3:0, body hostů: Veselý Filip 1:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, Zunt Zdeněk 0:3, Blažek Jan 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 0:2, Šimůnková Veronika 0:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šindelář Daniel 1:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Hron Jiří 2:1, Hrabě Václav 3:0, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - SK Slavia Praha C 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Tomáš 1:2, Čermák Jiří 1:2, Meline Jéróme 0:3, Ako David 1:2, body hostů: Klouček Pavel 1:2, Mačkal Tomáš 2:1, Horák Dominik 3:0, Zahradníček Jakub 3:0),
20. kolo:
SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horák Dominik 3:1, Zahradníček Jakub 3:0, Klouček Pavel 1:2, Mačkal Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 3:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 1:3, Linert Martin 1:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - AC Sparta Praha E 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hron Jiří 0:4, Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Kocábek Pavel 1:2, Hrabě Václav 3:1, body hostů: Martiška Jan 3:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:2, Abdullin Denis 1:3, Červenka Jan 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 0:1, Hrbáček Milan 3:0, Blažek Jan 2:1, Veselý Filip 3:0, Zunt Zdeněk 0:2, body hostů: Pham Tung Duong 2:1, Toula Vladimír 0:3, Vojáček Miloš 1:2, Peršl Martin 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TTC Klánovice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Košacký Adam 2:2, Klouček Ondřej 1:3, Kadavý Vladimír 3:0, Polcarová Anežka 2:2, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 3:1, Červeňák Miroslav 3:1, Verner Pavel 0:4, Kratochvíl Karel 1:2), TJ Malešice A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 4:0, Ševčík Ivan 0:3, Bednář Petr 1:2, Švec Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 2:2, Pecka Milan 2:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Laube Petr 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ ABC Braník A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:2, Nádvorník Václav 3:0, Vaněk Petr 2:1, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 1:2, Kremla Tomáš 2:1, Kohout Radek 0:3, Jiroušek Pavel 0:3),
21. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Malešice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fialka Zdeněk 3:1, Jiroušek Pavel 2:2, Nosál Martin 1:3, Kremla Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 3:1, Hofman Jaroslav 1:3, Král Martin 2:2, Vedral František 2:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hanzal Petr 0:3, Laube Petr 0:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Matoušek Jan 3:0, body hostů: Košacký Adam 3:0, Polcarová Anežka 2:1, Vomlel Lukáš 2:1, Kadavý Vladimír 1:1), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Branžovský Milan 2:2, Kárník Tomáš 2:2, Fexa Martin 2:1, Červeňák Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Veselý Filip 4:0, Blažek Jan 0:4, Zunt Zdeněk 0:4, Hrbáček Milan 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Toula Vladimír 2:2, Balák Pavel 1:0, Peršl Martin 1:3, Pham Tung Duong 3:1, Vojáček Miloš 1:2, body hostů: Radnicová Lenka 4:0, Hron Jiří 1:3, Hrabě Václav 1:1, Plch Jiří 2:2, Kocábek Pavel 0:2), AC Sparta Praha E - SK Slavia Praha C 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Červenka Jan 2:1, Havazík Ondřej 1:2, Abdullin Denis 1:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:3, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 4:0, Horák Dominik 3:0, Klouček Pavel 0:3, Klouček Luboš 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 2:1, Linert Martin 1:1, Tvrdý Miroslav 2:1, Šindelář Daniel 3:1, Šimůnková Veronika 1:0, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:1, Fišer Josef 0:3, Meline Jéróme 0:3, Stejskal Tomáš 1:2),
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žižkov A - AC Sparta Praha E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stejskal Tomáš 1:1, Ako David 1:1, Bařina Jiří 3:0, Vláčil Jiří 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Martiška Jan 2:1, Abdullin Denis 1:2, Červenka Jan 1:2, WO 0:4), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mačkal Tomáš 1:0, Horák Dominik 0:2, Klouček Pavel 3:0, Hlavsa Tomáš 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Toula Vladimír 1:2, Mach Jakub 1:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:2, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TTC Klánovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrabě Václav 2:1, Radnicová Lenka 2:1, Plch Jiří 1:1, Hron Jiří 1:3, Kocábek Pavel 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Červeňák Miroslav 1:3, Hudek Tomáš 2:2, Kratochvíl Karel 1:1, Fexa Martin 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zunt Zdeněk 3:0, Hrbáček Milan 2:1, Blažek Jan 1:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 1:2, Pecka Milan 3:0, Hanzal Petr 0:3, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ ABC Braník A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Košacký Adam 3:1, Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Vomlel Lukáš 1:2, Kadavý Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Kremla Tomáš 3:1, Fialka Zdeněk 2:2, Kohout Radek 0:3, Jiroušek Pavel 0:3), TJ Malešice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 0:3, Vedral František 2:1, Čuda Jan 0:3, Švec Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:1, Rek Martin Adam 2:1, Kulveit Jonáš 1:2),
23. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 2:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:0, Vaněk Petr 2:0, body hostů: Kadavý Ondřej 0:2, Polcarová Anežka 0:2, Košacký Adam 0:2, Kadavý Vladimír 0:2), TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fialka Zdeněk 3:0, Jiroušek Pavel 2:1, Kohout Radek 1:2, Kremla Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Veselý Filip 2:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 1:2, Hrbáček Milan 0:3, Blažek Jan 0:3), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzal Petr 2:2, Laube Petr 1:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Matoušek Jan 2:2, body hostů: Hron Jiří 3:1, Plch Jiří 4:0, Kocábek Pavel 2:1, Eberl Milan 0:3), TTC Klánovice A - SK Slavia Praha C 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 2:0, Kárník Tomáš 2:0, Červeňák Miroslav 3:0, Fexa Martin 1:1, body hostů: Mačkal Tomáš 0:3, Horák Dominik 0:2, Zahradníček Jakub 1:1, Klouček Pavel 0:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Balák Pavel 0:3, Toula Vladimír 0:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:2, Pham Tung Duong 3:0, Peršl Martin 0:1, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:0, Ako David 2:1, Stejskal Tomáš 2:1, Meline Jéróme 1:1), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Červenka Jan 1:0, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:0, Martiška Jan 2:0, Abdullin Denis 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šimůnek Ondřej 0:2, Linert Martin 0:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:2, WO 0:3),
24. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Linert Martin 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 3:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šindelář Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Pham Tung Duong 1:3, Peršl Martin 1:2, Vojáček Miloš 1:2, Mach Jakub 1:2), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TTC Klánovice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čermák Jiří 0:2, Bařina Jiří 1:1, Stejskal Tomáš 0:3, Meline Jéróme 0:3, body hostů: Hudek Tomáš 3:0, Kárník Tomáš 2:1, Červeňák Miroslav 2:0, Branžovský Milan 2:0), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:0wo, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ ABC Braník A 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kocábek Pavel 2:2, Plch Jiří 2:2, Hrabě Václav 2:1, Hron Jiří 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kremla Tomáš 4:0, Kohout Radek 0:4, Jiroušek Pavel 0:4, Nosál Martin 2:1, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kačaba Vojtěch 2:1, Zunt Zdeněk 0:3, Blažek Jan 1:2, Veselý Filip 0:4, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 3:1, Vaněk Petr 3:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Malešice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Košacký Adam 2:2, Polcarová Anežka 3:1, Vomlel Lukáš 1:2, Kadavý Vladimír 2:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Jaroslav 1:2, Vedral František 1:3, Čuda Jan 0:3, WO 2:0),
25. kolo:
TJ Malešice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 2:1, Vedral František 2:1, Čuda Jan 1:2, Švec Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Kačaba Vojtěch 3:1, Veselý Filip 2:1, Zunt Zdeněk 0:3, Blažek Jan 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 1:0, Kulveit Jonáš 2:0, Vaněk Petr 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hron Jiří 0:3, Plch Jiří 0:2, Radnicová Lenka 1:1, WO 0:3), TJ ABC Braník A - SK Slavia Praha C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Kohout Radek 0:2, Nosál Martin 0:3, Kremla Tomáš 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Hlavsa Tomáš 2:2, Horák Dominik 2:2, Mačkal Tomáš 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hanzal Petr 0:3, Marek Vladimír 0:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Matoušek Jan 3:0, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:0, Stejskal Tomáš 2:1, Meline Jéróme 2:1, Fišer Josef 1:1), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 1:1, Červeňák Miroslav 2:1, Kárník Tomáš 2:1, Fexa Martin 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 2:1, Šimůnek Ondřej 1:2, Šimůnková Veronika 0:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - AC Sparta Praha E 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Toula Vladimír 0:2, Mach Jakub 0:2, Peršl Martin 0:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:2, body hostů: Havazík Ondřej 2:0, Martiška Jan 2:0, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:0, Abdullin Denis 2:0),
26. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha E - TTC Klánovice A 10:0wo, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 2:1, Šimůnková Veronika 2:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 2:1, Šindelář Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Matoušek Jan 1:2, Hanzal Petr 1:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Laube Petr 0:2), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ ABC Braník A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Meline Jéróme 0:3, Čermáková Anna 0:3, Fišer Josef 2:1, Stejskal Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Kremla Tomáš 3:0, Fialka Zdeněk 2:1, Nosál Martin 1:2, Jiroušek Pavel 3:0), SK Slavia Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zahradníček Jakub 2:2, Mačkal Tomáš 1:2, Horák Dominik 2:1, Hlavsa Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Kulveit Jonáš 2:2, Rek Martin Adam 3:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:3, Pašek Dominik 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Malešice A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Eberl Milan 0:2, Kocábek Pavel 1:3, Kára Petr 1:2, Hron Jiří 3:1, Plch Jiří 1:1, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 4:0, Hofman Jaroslav 3:1, Vedral František 1:3, Gao Yanming 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veselý Filip 0:2, Zunt Zdeněk 0:2, Blažek Jan 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kadavý Ondřej 2:0, Košacký Adam 2:0, Polcarová Anežka 1:0, Kadavý Vladimír 1:0, WO 3:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy