Výsledky do novin
5. třída B
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TTC Elizza Praha K 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Táborský Michal 3:0, Mareš Petr 2:1, Skála Patrik 1:2, Kolařík Ivan 2:1, body hostů: Petrtýl Šimon 2:1, Novák Roman 0:3, Podrazký Adam 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 0:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Malešice D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bertho Tibor 1:1, Vyvadil Jiří 0:2, Šrytr Petr 0:3, Novotný Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: GAO YANMING 3:0, Zseller Jiří 3:0, Marek Jaroslav 2:0, Karpíšek Miloš 0:2), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Totzauer Karel 2:1, Stýblo Jaroslav 2:1, Dusbaba Miroslav 1:2, Stočes Petr 3:0, body hostů: Krieger Jan 2:1, Stoilov Jonáš 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Bezděk Metoděj 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Slavíček Jan 2:1, Matouš Vojtěch 2:1, Gräf Adam 1:2, Pfleger Michal 3:0, body hostů: Marášek Dominik 3:0, Středa Martin 1:2, Pestr Luděk 0:3, Dušek Jiří 0:3), KST Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 1:0, Polášek Lukáš 0:2, Macek Lukáš 3:0, Hnilička Jiří 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kuttler Karel 1:2, Blaho Martin 1:2, Sutnar Bohuslav 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Praha B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brýna Karel 2:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:4, Fiala Aleš 1:3, Písecký Luboš 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 3:1, Drahota Jiří 2:1, Svoboda Igor 2:2, Prokeš Jan 2:2, WO 0:1),
2. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šedivý Stanislav 1:1, Nemčík Marek 0:2, Novák Roman 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 3:0, Drahota Jiří 2:0, Svoboda Igor 0:1, Němec Michal 0:1, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TTC Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blaho Martin 0:3, Kuttler Karel 1:1, Sutnar Bohuslav 0:3, Zajíček Luděk 2:1, body hostů: Písecký Luboš 3:0, Brýna Karel 2:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Fiala Aleš 1:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - KST Vršovice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dušek Jiří 1:3, Černý Jakub 0:3, Pestr Luděk 1:2, Středa Martin 3:1, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 3:1, Jantač Petr 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 0:3, Pospíšil Marek 2:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Baxa Karel 1:1, Krieger Jan 1:1, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Stoilov Jonáš 0:3, Ťuík Jan 0:1, body hostů: Sládek Ondřej 1:2, Gräf Adam 3:0, Pfleger Michal 2:0, Slavíček Jan 2:0), TJ Malešice D - SK OAZA Praha D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanšpach Daniel 3:0, Marek Jaroslav 3:0, Vanka Petr 0:3, GAO YANMING 3:0, body hostů: Stýblo Jaroslav 1:2, Totzauer Karel 1:2, Brenner Zdeněk 1:2, Hezina Jiří 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Táborský Michal 2:0, Hach Miroslav 0:2, Skála Patrik 3:0, Kolařík Ivan 3:0, body hostů: Novotný Miroslav 1:2, Vyvadil Jiří 1:2, Šrytr Petr 0:2, Bertho Tibor 0:2),
3. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TTC Elizza Praha K 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novotný Miroslav 1:2, Bertho Tibor 1:2, Vyvadil Jiří 0:3, Kotrč Michal 2:2, body hostů: Petrtýl Šimon 3:1, Vránová Helena 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Novák Roman 1:2), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stočes Petr 4:0, Brenner Zdeněk 2:2, Stýblo Jaroslav 2:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Skála Patrik 2:2, Hach Miroslav 2:2, Kolařík Ivan 1:3, Zikl Petr 3:1), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Malešice D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pfleger Michal 3:0, Slavíček Jan 1:2, Michlík Michal 1:2, Nádvorník Václav 4:0, body hostů: GAO YANMING 2:2, Zseller Jiří 2:1, Marek Jaroslav 0:3, Vanka Petr 0:3), KST Vršovice A - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 2:0, Pospíšil Marek 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 2:0, Hnilička Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Krieger Jan 0:2, Ťuík Jan 0:2, Baxa Karel 0:2, Najbertová Lucie 0:2), TTC Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Písecký Luboš 1:2, Fiala Aleš 1:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Brýna Karel 2:2, body hostů: Marášek Dominik 4:0, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Pestr Luděk 2:1, Hlaváček Ivan 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němec Michal 1:0, Svoboda Igor 1:1, Prokeš Jan 3:0, Pour Lukáš 2:0, Drahota Jiří 1:0, body hostů: Zajíček Luděk 1:2, Blaho Martin 0:2, Kuttler Karel 0:2, Sutnar Bohuslav 0:2),
4. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šedivý Stanislav 1:1, Puk Jaroslav 2:0, Novák Roman 3:0, Puk David 2:0, body hostů: Zajíček Luděk 1:2, Kuttler Karel 0:2, Blaho Martin 0:2, Sutnar Bohuslav 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pestr Luděk 0:2, Hlaváček Ivan 0:2, Dušek Jiří 0:3, Černý Jakub 0:2, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 3:0, Drahota Jiří 2:0, Prokeš Jan 2:0, Němec Michal 2:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TTC Praha B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Stoilov Jonáš 2:1, Ťuík Jan 1:2, Krieger Jan 1:2, Baxa Karel 1:3, body hostů: Písecký Luboš 4:0, Brýna Karel 3:0, Fiala Aleš 0:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Malešice D - KST Vršovice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Karpíšek Miloš 0:4, GAO YANMING 3:0, Hanšpach Daniel 2:1, Vanka Petr 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 2:2, Jantač Petr 2:2, Macek Lukáš 3:0, Dvořák Jiří st. 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Slavoj Praha D 6:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mareš Petr 1:3, Hach Miroslav 1:2, Kolařík Ivan 0:3, Zikl Petr 2:2, body hostů: Michlík Michal 3:1, Slavíček Jan 4:0, Gräf Adam 1:2, Matouš Vojtěch 2:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - SK OAZA Praha D 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bertho Tibor 2:0, Novotný Miroslav 2:0, Vyvadil Jiří 2:1, Kotrč Michal 3:0, body hostů: Stýblo Jaroslav 0:3, Brenner Zdeněk 0:3, Totzauer Karel 1:1, Hezina Jiří 0:2),
5. kolo:
SK OAZA Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha K 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Totzauer Karel 1:2, Stýblo Jaroslav 0:3, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3, Stočes Petr 2:1, body hostů: Puk Jaroslav 3:0, Vránová Helena 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Novák Roman 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Slavíček Jan 3:0, Michlík Michal 0:3, Matouš Vojtěch 1:2, Pfleger Michal 4:0, body hostů: Kotrč Michal 2:2, Bertho Tibor 2:1, Novotný Miroslav 0:3, Vyvadil Jiří 1:2), KST Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 2:0, Macek Lukáš 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 2:1, Hnilička Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Mareš Petr 1:2, Hach Miroslav 0:3, Kolařík Ivan 0:2, Vaněček Martin 1:1), TTC Praha B - TJ Malešice D 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Fiala Aleš 1:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Novotný Robert 2:1, Brýna Karel 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Gao Yanming 4:0, Zseller Jiří 2:2, Karpíšek Miloš 0:4, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Prokeš Jan 1:1, Svoboda Igor 1:1, Pour Lukáš 3:0, Drahota Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Ťuík Jan 1:2, Krieger Jan 1:2, Baxa Karel 0:2, Bezděk Metoděj 0:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Blaho Martin 1:2, Kuttler Karel 0:3, Laube Martin 0:3, Zajíček Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Horká Nela 4:0, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Pestr Luděk 2:1, Mládek Bohuslav 1:2),
6. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Roman 1:3, Rosa Vladimír 1:2, Vránová Helena 1:2, Rosová Kateřina 3:1, body hostů: Středa Martin 3:1, Dušek Jiří 2:2, Horká Nela 3:0, Dědek Jakub 0:3), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:0wo, TJ Malešice D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanšpach Daniel 3:0, Zseller Jiří 2:1, Marek Jaroslav 0:2, Gao Yanming 3:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 0:3, Drahota Jiří 1:1, Němec Michal 1:2, Svoboda Igor 1:2, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TTC Praha B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mareš Petr 2:2, Skála Patrik 1:2, Kolařík Ivan 0:3, Hach Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Brýna Karel 3:1, Písecký Luboš 3:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Fiala Aleš 2:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - KST Vršovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bertho Tibor 4:0, Novotný Miroslav 1:3, Šrytr Petr 0:4, Kotrč Michal 3:1, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 3:1, Jantač Petr 2:2, Polášek Lukáš 2:2, Macek Lukáš 1:3), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brenner Zdeněk 0:2, Totzauer Karel 0:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3, Stočes Petr 2:1, body hostů: Pfleger Michal 3:0, Slavíček Jan 3:0, Gräf Adam 1:1, Matouš Vojtěch 1:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha K 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gräf Adam 0:4, Michlík Michal 1:2, Matouš Vojtěch 1:2, Slavíček Jan 3:1, body hostů: Puk Jaroslav 4:0, Petrtýl Šimon 3:1, Mašek Kryštof Matěj 1:2, Novák Roman 1:2), KST Vršovice A - SK OAZA Praha D 10:0wo (Po telefonické omluvě ze středy 10.11. hostující družstvo nedorazilo.), TTC Praha B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fiala Aleš 1:1, Písecký Luboš 2:0, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Brýna Karel 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kotrč Michal 2:1, Vyvadil Jiří 1:2, Novotný Miroslav 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nesvačilová Petra 0:3, Pour Lukáš 1:2, Drahota Jiří 2:1, Prokeš Jan 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Mareš Petr 2:2, Kolařík Ivan 2:2, Vaněček Martin 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Malešice D 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Laube Martin 0:2, Kuttler Karel 0:2, Blaho Martin 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Gao Yanming 2:0, Hanšpach Daniel 1:0, Marek Jaroslav 2:0, Zseller Jiří 1:0, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dušek Jiří 2:1, Pestr Luděk 2:1, Černý Jakub 2:1, Středa Martin 3:0, body hostů: Stoilov Jonáš 2:1, Baxa Karel 0:3, Krieger Jan 1:2, Koutník Roman 0:3),
8. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novák Roman 3:0, Fausek Jiří 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 3:0, Podrazký Adam 2:1, body hostů: Krieger Jan 0:3, Baxa Karel 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Bezděk Metoděj 0:3), TJ Malešice D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zseller Jiří 3:0, Marek Jaroslav 1:2, Vanka Petr 0:1, Gao Yanming 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Horká Nela 1:2, Dušek Jiří 1:1, Pestr Luděk 1:2, Dědek Jakub 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skála Patrik 1:1, Mareš Petr 0:2, Vaněček Martin 3:0, Hach Miroslav 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Zajíček Luděk 2:1, Blaho Martin 1:2, Kuttler Karel 0:3, WO 0:4), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vyvadil Jiří 2:1, Jirásek Pavel 0:3, Šrytr Petr 0:3, Holík Šimon 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 3:1, Drahota Jiří 2:0, Němec Michal 2:1, Prokeš Jan 1:2, WO 0:1), SK OAZA Praha D - TTC Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3, Totzauer Karel 0:3, Stočes Petr 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Písecký Luboš 2:0, Fiala Aleš 2:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:1, Brýna Karel 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ Slavoj Praha D - KST Vršovice A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pfleger Michal 2:0, Gräf Adam 0:2, Sklenář Ondřej 3:0, Slavíček Jan 3:0, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 1:2, Jantač Petr 1:2, Macek Lukáš 0:2, Pospíšil Marek 0:2),
9. kolo:
KST Vršovice A - TTC Elizza Praha K 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jantač Petr 2:1, Pospíšil Marek 1:2, Macek Lukáš 3:0, Hnilička Jiří 3:1, body hostů: Petrtýl Šimon 2:2, Kotlorz Lukáš 0:3, Vránová Helena 1:2, Rosová Kateřina 1:2), TTC Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brýna Karel 4:0, Fiala Aleš 2:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:2, Písecký Luboš 2:2, body hostů: Pfleger Michal 3:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 3:1, Michlík Michal 0:4, Sládek Ondřej 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - SK OAZA Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Němec Michal 2:0, Prokeš Jan 2:0, Drahota Jiří 1:0, Pour Lukáš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Totzauer Karel 0:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2, Koubek Arnošt 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blaho Martin 1:3, Kuttler Karel 0:3, Zajíček Luděk 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Kotrč Michal 2:1, Bertho Tibor 2:1, Šrytr Petr 1:2, Vyvadil Jiří 1:1, WO 4:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Jakub 1:2, Pestr Luděk 1:1, Dědek Jakub 0:3, Dušek Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Mareš Petr 2:1, Skála Patrik 1:2, Hach Miroslav 3:0, Kolařík Ivan 2:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Malešice D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koutník Roman 1:3, Baxa Karel 3:1, Krieger Jan 1:3, Stoilov Jonáš 2:2, body hostů: Gao Yanming 4:0, Zseller Jiří 3:1, Marek Jaroslav 1:3, Karpíšek Miloš 1:3),
10. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Malešice D 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotlorz Lukáš 1:0, Durdis Matěj 2:0, Novák Roman 2:0, Petrtýl Šimon 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Zseller Jiří 0:2, Vanka Petr 0:2, Karpíšek Miloš 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mareš Petr 1:1, Hach Miroslav 2:0, Vaněček Martin 2:1, Kolařík Ivan 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Krieger Jan 1:2, Baxa Karel 1:2, Koutník Roman 0:3, WO 0:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holík Šimon 2:0, Strouhal Vojtěch 2:0, Vyvadil Jiří 1:2, Truchlík Maxim 3:0, body hostů: Dušek Jiří 1:2, Pestr Luděk 1:2, Lontoš Luboš 0:2, Šebek Ondřej 0:2), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Totzauer Karel 0:1, Koubek Arnošt 2:0, Dusbaba Miroslav 1:2, Stočes Petr 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Zajíček Luděk 2:1, Kuttler Karel 1:2, Sutnar Bohuslav 0:2, WO 0:4), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gräf Adam 1:2, Matouš Vojtěch 1:2, Michlík Michal 3:0, Slavíček Jan ml. 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 2:1, Drahota Jiří 1:1, Prokeš Jan 1:2, Němec Michal 0:3, WO 0:1), KST Vršovice A - TTC Praha B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 3:0, Hnilička Jiří 1:1, Macek Lukáš 2:1, Dvořák Jiří ml. 2:1, body hostů: Brýna Karel 2:1, Fiala Aleš 1:2, Mutl David 0:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:2),
11. kolo:
TTC Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha K 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Filip Miroslav 3:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Mutl David 1:2, Brýna Karel 2:2, body hostů: Novák Roman 2:2, Vránová Helena 1:3, Kotlorz Lukáš 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - KST Vršovice A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Igor 1:1, Prokeš Jan 1:1, Pour Lukáš 3:0, Drahota Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 1:2, Jantač Petr 1:2, Macek Lukáš 0:2, Polášek Lukáš 0:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Slavoj Praha D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blaho Martin 0:2, Kuttler Karel 0:2, Zajíček Luděk 1:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Michlík Michal 2:0, Pfleger Michal 1:0, Magyar Jakub 1:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 1:0, WO 4:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - SK OAZA Praha D 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Černý Jakub 1:1, Pestr Luděk 2:0, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Kubíček Petr 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Stočes Petr 2:1, Totzauer Karel 1:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3, WO 0:4), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Baxa Karel 1:3, Dalešický Tomáš 2:2, Krieger Jan 1:3, Stoilov Jonáš 3:1, body hostů: Strouhal Vojtěch 1:3, Kotrč Michal 3:1, Holík Šimon 3:1, Bertho Tibor 2:2), TJ Malešice D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Karpíšek Miloš 2:2, Vanka Petr 2:2, Jiřička Miroslav 0:4, Hanšpach Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Skála Patrik 3:1, Hach Miroslav 2:2, Jirásek Pavel 3:1, Zikl Petr 1:3),
12. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Petrtýl Šimon 2:2, Podrazký Adam 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Kotlorz Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Mareš Petr 1:3, Vaněček Martin 1:3, Hach Miroslav 1:2, Kolařík Ivan 1:2), TJ Malešice D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vanka Petr 1:1, Karpíšek Miloš 0:3, Jiřička Miroslav 1:2, Marek Jaroslav 2:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Bertho Tibor 1:2, Strouhal Vojtěch 2:1, Jirásek Pavel 1:1, Vyvadil Jiří 3:0, WO 1:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - SK OAZA Praha D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bezděk Metoděj 1:3, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Krieger Jan 1:2, Koutník Roman 2:2, body hostů: Stočes Petr 4:0, Koubek Arnošt 4:0, Totzauer Karel 1:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Slavoj Praha D 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Středa Martin 2:1, Dědek Jakub 1:1, Dušek Jiří 2:1, Marášek Dominik 3:0, body hostů: Gräf Adam 0:3, Matouš Vojtěch 2:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:3, Slavíček Jan ml. 1:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - KST Vršovice A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blaho Martin 1:2, Kuttler Karel 1:1, Rod Karel 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 2:0, Jantač Petr 1:1, Polášek Lukáš 0:2, Macek Lukáš 2:0, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TTC Praha B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 1:3, Adámek Miroslav 0:3, Němec Michal 0:3, Pour Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Písecký Luboš 3:1, Brýna Karel 3:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Mutl David 1:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TTC Elizza Praha K 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pour Lukáš 1:3, Němec Michal 1:3, Svoboda Igor 2:2, Drahota Jiří 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Podrazký Adam 1:2, Durdis Matěj 3:1, Nemčík Marek 2:2, Kotlorz Lukáš 2:2, WO 1:0), TTC Praha B - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brýna Karel 0:1, Fiala Aleš 2:0, Kudláček František 2:1, Písecký Luboš 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Rod Karel 2:1, Blaho Martin 0:3, Kuttler Karel 0:2, WO 0:3), KST Vršovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jantač Petr 1:2, Hnilička Jiří 0:2, Polášek Lukáš 0:3, Dvořák Jiří ml. 2:1, body hostů: Středa Martin 3:0, Horká Nela 3:0, Pestr Luděk 2:1, Dědek Jakub 0:2), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gräf Adam 3:0, Sládek Ondřej 0:2, Magyar Jakub 2:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 3:0, body hostů: Baxa Karel 2:1, Krieger Jan 1:2, Ťuík Jan 0:3, Najbertová Lucie 0:2), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Malešice D 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koubek Arnošt 2:0, Totzauer Karel 2:0, Dusbaba Miroslav 2:1, Stočes Petr 3:0, body hostů: Vanka Petr 0:3, Marek Jaroslav 0:3, Karpíšek Miloš 1:1, Jiřička Miroslav 0:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Truchlík Maxim 4:0, Bertho Tibor 2:2, Strouhal Vojtěch 2:1, Kotrč Michal 1:3, body hostů: Táborský Michal 3:1, Skála Patrik 0:4, Mareš Petr 1:3, Kolařík Ivan 2:1),
14. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rosová Kateřina 1:2, Procházka Šimon 0:2, Novák Roman 1:2, Podrazký Adam 3:0, Kotlorz Lukáš 1:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Kotrč Michal 3:1, Vyvadil Jiří 2:2, Šrytr Petr 1:3, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - SK OAZA Praha D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skála Patrik 3:0, Táborský Michal 1:1, Kolařík Ivan 3:0, Mareš Petr 2:1, body hostů: Stočes Petr 0:3, Koubek Arnošt 2:1, Totzauer Karel 0:3, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2), TJ Malešice D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Karpíšek Miloš 0:2, Winkler Ludvík 0:2, Jiřička Miroslav 0:3, Vanka Petr 1:1, body hostů: Pfleger Michal 3:0, Sládek Ondřej 2:0, Gräf Adam 2:0, Matouš Vojtěch 1:1), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - KST Vršovice A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krieger Jan 0:2, Baxa Karel 1:1, Koutník Roman 0:3, Ťuík Jan 0:2, body hostů: Macek Lukáš 3:0, Hnilička Jiří 1:1, Jantač Petr 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 2:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TTC Praha B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dušek Jiří 2:1, Dědek Jakub 1:1, Pestr Luděk 3:0, Středa Martin 2:1, body hostů: Brýna Karel 0:3, Písecký Luboš 2:1, Fiala Aleš 0:3, Filip Miroslav 1:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 0:10wo,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TTC Elizza Praha K 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lodek Jan 0:3, Kuttler Karel 1:1, Blaho Martin 1:2, Rod Karel 1:2, body hostů: Petrtýl Šimon 3:0, Vránová Helena 1:2, Kotlorz Lukáš 3:0, Rosová Kateřina 1:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rendl Josef 1:0, Vaněk Matěj 1:3, Němec Michal 2:2, Pour Lukáš 2:2, Drahota Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Horká Nela 2:2, Středa Martin 4:0, Pestr Luděk 1:3, Dušek Jiří 1:3), TTC Praha B - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:0, Fiala Aleš 1:1, Jung René 3:0, Písecký Luboš 2:0, body hostů: Koutník Roman 0:3, Baxa Karel 1:1, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Bezděk Metoděj 0:2), KST Vršovice A - TJ Malešice D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hnilička Jiří 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 2:0, Pospíšil Marek 2:0, Dvořák Jiří ml. 2:0, body hostů: Vanka Petr 0:2, Karpíšek Miloš 0:2, Winkler Ludvík 0:2, Jiřička Miroslav 0:1, Marek Jaroslav 0:1), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Slavíček Jan ml. 1:2, Matouš Vojtěch 1:3, Michlík Michal 1:3, Nádvorník Václav 4:0, Linert Martin 1:0, body hostů: Táborský Michal 2:2, Skála Patrik 1:3, Mareš Petr 3:1, Kolařík Ivan 2:2), SK OAZA Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 7:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Totzauer Karel 1:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3, Stočes Petr 3:0, WO 3:3, body hostů: Holík Šimon 2:1, Strouhal Vojtěch 1:2, Vyvadil Jiří 2:1, WO 3:3),
16. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - SK OAZA Praha D 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Durdis Matěj 2:0, Petrtýl Šimon 1:1, Kotlorz Lukáš 3:0, Fausek Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Stočes Petr 1:2, Totzauer Karel 0:3, Absolon Vladimír 0:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Slavoj Praha D 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kotrč Michal 0:3, Holík Šimon 3:0, Strouhal Vojtěch 1:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Magyar Jakub 1:2, Slavíček Jan ml. 1:1, Pfleger Michal 2:0, Gräf Adam 1:1, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - KST Vršovice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skála Patrik 1:1, Mareš Petr 0:2, Šrajer Jiří 0:3, Stejskal Pavel 0:3, body hostů: Macek Lukáš 3:0, Hnilička Jiří 3:0, Jantač Petr 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 1:1), TJ Malešice D - TTC Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Karpíšek Miloš 1:2, Winkler Ludvík 0:3, Jiřička Miroslav 1:0, Vanka Petr 0:3, Marek Jaroslav 1:1, body hostů: Písecký Luboš 2:1, Brýna Karel 2:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Fiala Aleš 3:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koutník Roman 1:3, Baxa Karel 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Krieger Jan 1:3, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 3:1, Drahota Jiří 3:1, Němec Michal 2:1, Rendl Josef 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dědek Jakub 1:0, Pestr Luděk 2:0, Černý Jakub 2:0, Dušek Jiří 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Rod Karel 0:2, Kuttler Karel 0:2, Blaho Martin 0:2, WO 0:3),
17. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TTC Elizza Praha K 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dušek Jiří 0:2, Hlaváček Ivan 0:2, Lontoš Luboš 0:3, Pestr Luděk 1:1, body hostů: Durdis Matěj 3:0, Puk Jaroslav 2:0, Fausek Jiří 2:0, Kotlorz Lukáš 1:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blaho Martin 3:0, Kuttler Karel 0:3, Rod Karel 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Krieger Jan 1:1, Baxa Karel 2:0, Ťuík Jan 1:2, Koutník Roman 1:1, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Malešice D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němec Michal 2:0, Svoboda Igor 2:0, Pour Lukáš 2:0, Drahota Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Vanka Petr 0:2, Karpíšek Miloš 0:2, Jiřička Miroslav 0:2, Winkler Ludvík 0:2), TTC Praha B - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brýna Karel 3:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:1, Kudláček František 1:2, Písecký Luboš 2:2, body hostů: Skála Patrik 1:3, Táborský Michal 3:1, Mareš Petr 1:2, Kolařík Ivan 1:2), KST Vršovice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 2:2, Hnilička Jiří 2:2, Macek Lukáš 0:3, Dvořák Jiří ml. 1:3, body hostů: Bertho Tibor 3:1, Strouhal Vojtěch 3:1, Truchlík Maxim 4:0, Jirásek Pavel 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha D - SK OAZA Praha D 10:0wo,
18. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Slavoj Praha D 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kotlorz Lukáš 0:3, Puk Jaroslav 0:2, Petrtýl Šimon 1:2, Durdis Matěj 2:1, body hostů: Pfleger Michal 3:0, Magyar Jakub 2:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 1:2, Gräf Adam 2:0), SK OAZA Praha D - KST Vršovice A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2, Absolon Vladimír 0:2, Totzauer Karel 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Macek Lukáš 2:0, Hnilička Jiří 1:0, Polášek Lukáš 2:0, Jantač Petr 1:0, WO 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TTC Praha B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bertho Tibor 0:4, Vyvadil Jiří 1:3, Hůla Ondřej 3:1, Strouhal Vojtěch 4:0, body hostů: Písecký Luboš 2:2, Brýna Karel 2:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:3, Fiala Aleš 3:1), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kolařík Ivan 1:3, Táborský Michal 4:0, Mareš Petr 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Němec Michal 1:2, Pour Lukáš 1:2, Svoboda Igor 1:2, Vaněk Matěj 0:3, WO 5:0), TJ Malešice D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vanka Petr 0:3, Jiřička Miroslav 0:2, Winkler Ludvík 1:2, Karpíšek Miloš 2:1, Marek Jaroslav 1:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rod Karel 4:0, Blaho Martin 3:1, Kuttler Karel 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ťuík Jan 0:3, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Baxa Karel 1:2, Krieger Jan 2:1, body hostů: Horká Nela 3:0, Černý Jakub 3:0, Dědek Jakub 1:2, Pestr Luděk 1:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TTC Elizza Praha K 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Ťuík Jan 1:1, Baxa Karel 1:2, Krieger Jan 1:2, body hostů: Puk Jaroslav 3:0, Martinec Ondřej 1:2, Fausek Jiří 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 2:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Malešice D 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dušek Jiří 2:1, Dědek Jakub 3:0, Lontoš Luboš 0:3, Černý Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Karpíšek Miloš 1:3, Jiřička Miroslav 1:1, Vanka Petr 2:1, Winkler Ludvík 0:3, Marek Jaroslav 0:1), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blaho Martin 2:2, Kuttler Karel 1:3, Lodek Jan 1:2, Rod Karel 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Skála Patrik 0:4, Táborský Michal 4:0, Mareš Petr 3:1, Kolařík Ivan 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Igor 3:1, Němec Michal 2:1, Pour Lukáš 1:2, Drahota Jiří 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Strouhal Vojtěch 2:1, Vyvadil Jiří 0:4, Bertho Tibor 3:0, Hůla Ondřej 0:3, WO 1:0), TTC Praha B - SK OAZA Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fiala Aleš 1:0, Smíšek Jaroslav 2:0, Kudláček František 2:0, Brýna Karel 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Totzauer Karel 0:2, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2, Absolon Vladimír 0:2, WO 0:3), KST Vršovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha D 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jantač Petr 2:2, Macek Lukáš 1:3, Hnilička Jiří 2:1, Dvořák Jiří ml. 1:3, body hostů: Sládek Ondřej 0:4, Pfleger Michal 4:0, Gräf Adam 2:2, Slavíček Jan ml. 3:0),
20. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - KST Vršovice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotlorz Lukáš 1:1, Puk Jaroslav 2:1, Nemčík Marek 2:1, Durdis Matěj 3:1, Petrtýl Šimon 1:0, body hostů: Macek Lukáš 1:3, Hnilička Jiří 3:0, Jantač Petr 0:3, Polášek Lukáš 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Praha B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Linert Martin 2:0, Gräf Adam 2:0, Slavíček Jan ml. 2:0, Pfleger Michal 2:0, body hostů: Brýna Karel 0:2, Fiala Aleš 0:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:2, Cintl Jiří 0:2), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2, Absolon Vladimír 0:2, Totzauer Karel 0:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Pour Lukáš 2:0, Svoboda Igor 1:0, Rendl Josef 2:0, WO 4:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Strouhal Vojtěch 1:0, Bertho Tibor 2:0, Hůla Ondřej 2:0, Holík Šimon 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Rod Karel 0:2, Blaho Martin 0:2, Kuttler Karel 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skála Patrik 1:2, Hach Miroslav 0:3, Kolařík Ivan 3:0, Táborský Michal 4:0, body hostů: Středa Martin 2:2, Dědek Jakub 1:2, Pestr Luděk 1:2, Dušek Jiří 1:2), TJ Malešice D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jiřička Miroslav 0:1, Karpíšek Miloš 0:3, Winkler Ludvík 0:3, Vanka Petr 1:2, Marek Jaroslav 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Koutník Roman 4:0, Krieger Jan 3:1, Ťuík Jan 2:2, WO 0:4),
21. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TTC Elizza Praha K 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vanka Petr 2:1, Karpíšek Miloš 1:2, Jiřička Miroslav 0:3, Marek Jaroslav 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Martinec Ondřej 1:2, Petrtýl Šimon 2:0, Fausek Jiří 3:0, Kotlorz Lukáš 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Koutník Roman 1:1, Ťuík Jan 0:3, Krieger Jan 0:2, body hostů: Skála Patrik 2:1, Táborský Michal 2:0, Mareš Petr 2:0, Kolařík Ivan 2:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dědek Jakub 2:2, Dušek Jiří 1:3, Pestr Luděk 2:1, Horká Nela 1:3, body hostů: Truchlík Maxim 4:0, Hůla Ondřej 3:1, Vyvadil Jiří 2:2, Jirásek Pavel 0:3), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - SK OAZA Praha D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Blaho Martin 2:2, Kuttler Karel 3:1, Rod Karel 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Stočes Petr 3:0, Koubek Arnošt 1:2, Absolon Vladimír 0:3, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:3, WO 5:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Slavoj Praha D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němec Michal 1:3, Svoboda Igor 3:1, Drahota Jiří 1:3, Pour Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Gräf Adam 3:1, Slavíček Jan st. 0:4, Slavíček Jan ml. 4:0, Magyar Jakub 3:1), TTC Praha B - KST Vršovice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fiala Aleš 1:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:2, Novotný Robert 0:3, Brýna Karel 1:2, body hostů: Hnilička Jiří 3:0, Macek Lukáš 3:0, Jantač Petr 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 0:2),
22. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TTC Praha B 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Puk Jaroslav 2:0, Petrtýl Šimon 1:1, Fausek Jiří 3:0, Durdis Matěj 3:0, body hostů: Brýna Karel 0:3, Fiala Aleš 1:2, Filip Miroslav 0:2, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:2), KST Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jantač Petr 2:0, Macek Lukáš 1:1, Hnilička Jiří 3:0, Dvořák Jiří ml. 3:0, body hostů: Svoboda Igor 1:2, Pour Lukáš 0:3, Němec Michal 0:2, Kubica Oskar 0:2), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 10:0wo, SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Totzauer Karel 0:1, Dusbaba Miroslav 0:2, Absolon Vladimír 0:3, Stočes Petr 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Černý Jakub 3:0, Dědek Jakub 2:0, Pestr Luděk 2:0, Dušek Jiří 0:1, WO 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:0wo (body domácích: body hostů), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Malešice D 10:2 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Skála Patrik 2:0, Kolařík Ivan 2:0, Mareš Petr 3:0, Táborský Michal 3:0, body hostů: Vanka Petr 0:3, Karpíšek Miloš 0:3, Jiřička Miroslav 0:2, Winkler Ludvík 0:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy