Výsledky do novin
7. třída A
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - TTC Elizza Praha M 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Karlík Prokop 0:3, Chládek Pavel 0:2, Máca Michal 1:2, Karlík Matyáš 1:2, body hostů: Martinec Ondřej 3:0, Hofman Jakub 1:2, Louženský Luboš 3:0, Nemčík Martin 2:0), TJ Slavoj Praha E - AC Sparta Praha M 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gräf Adam 2:0, Sládek Ondřej 2:0, Slavíček Jan 2:0, Magyar Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Vacek Bohumil 0:2, Bartoň Aleš 0:2, Havlický Aleš 0:2, Zdeněk Jan 0:2), TTC Praha F - TTC Praha G 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Podrazil Jiří 2:1, Haba Martin 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:2, Jukl Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Novotný Robert 2:1, Wichs Sáša 0:3, Stolec Václav 1:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:2), TJ ABC Braník E - VSK MFF UK Praha C 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hlaváček Petr 0:3, Janík František 1:2, Beneš Roman 1:2, Bartók Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Záleský Jan 3:0, Hroch Michal 0:3, Engel Martin 2:1, Jareš Jakub 3:0),
2. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holík Šimon 2:0, Kaucký Vladimír 2:0, Holý Prokop 2:1, Truchlík Maxim 2:0, body hostů: Pára Michal 0:3, Zapletal Radek 0:2, Heinz Petr 1:1, Havlíček Petr 0:2), TTC Praha G - TJ ABC Braník E 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čábela Filip 0:3, Kittnar Jan 1:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:2, Šubert Tomáš 0:3, body hostů: Kotek Miloš 1:2, Laštovka Jiří 3:0, Janík František 3:0, Prokop Leoš 2:0), AC Sparta Praha M - TTC Praha F 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bartoň Aleš 0:2, Šlapák Radek 0:2, Havlický Aleš 0:3, Kleinander Michal 1:1, body hostů: Haba Martin 3:0, Jukl Tomáš 2:0, Podrazil Jiří 1:1, Bárta Vít 2:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - TJ Slavoj Praha E 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Karlík Prokop 0:4, Hájková Anna 3:0, Špicarová Veronika 2:1, Karlík Matyáš 0:4, body hostů: Slavíček Jan 2:2, Magyar Jakub 3:1, Hanzal Tomáš 2:1, Hanzal Marek 2:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha E - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sládek Ondřej 2:1, Magyar Jakub 1:1, Slavíček Jan 2:1, Gräf Adam 3:0, body hostů: Martinec Ondřej 2:1, Nemčík Marek 0:3, Louženský Luboš 1:2, Nemčík Martin 0:2), TTC Praha F - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Haba Martin 1:1, Podrazil Jiří 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 2:1, Jukl Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Zadražil Matěj 0:3, Chládek Pavel 0:3, Máca Michal 1:1, Hájková Anna 1:1), TJ ABC Braník E - AC Sparta Praha M 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájek Jan 1:1, Hájek Ondřej 2:0, Hlaváček Petr 2:1, Mička Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Bartoň Aleš 0:3, Kleinander Michal 1:2, Vacek Bohumil 0:2, Zdeněk Jan 1:1), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - VSK MFF UK Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heinz Petr 3:1, Zapletal Radek 1:3, Pára Michal 0:3, Havlíček Petr 2:2, body hostů: Záleský Jan 3:1, Engel Martin 4:0, Kápl Roman 2:2, Koňasová Kateřina 0:3),
4. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Martinec Ondřej 1:1, Šedivý Ondřej 0:2, Hofman Jakub 0:3, Louženský Luboš 0:2, body hostů: Holík Šimon 3:0, Holý Prokop 2:0, Mach Filip 2:0, Kaucký Vladimír 1:1), TTC Praha G - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wichs Sáša 2:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:1, Vajda Michal 1:2, Novotný Robert 3:0, body hostů: Heinz Petr 3:0, Zapletal Radek 0:3, Pára Michal 1:2, Pára Eduard 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - TJ ABC Braník E 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hájková Anna 4:0, Karlík Prokop 1:3, Špicarová Veronika 0:3, Máca Michal 1:3, body hostů: Bartók Jiří 3:1, Hlaváček Petr 3:1, Janík František 3:1, 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha E - TTC Praha F 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Slavíček Jan 0:2, Gräf Adam 1:1, Slavíček Jan 3:0, Magyar Jakub 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Haba Martin 1:3, Jukl Tomáš 2:1, Bárta Vít 1:2, WO 0:4),
5. kolo:
TTC Praha F - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Haba Martin 1:1, Jukl Tomáš 2:0, Podrazil Jiří 3:0, Bárta Vít 3:0, body hostů: Procházka Šimon 1:2, Rosa Vladimír 0:3, Louženský Luboš 0:2, Šedivý Ondřej 0:2), TJ ABC Braník E - TJ Slavoj Praha E 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laštovka Jiří 3:1, Hájek Ondřej 1:3, Hlaváček Petr 0:3, Janík František 2:2, body hostů: Gräf Adam 4:0, Magyar Jakub 3:1, Hanzal Marek 2:2, Hanzal Tomáš 0:3), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - AC Sparta Praha M 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zapletal Radek 1:3, Pára Michal 1:3, Havlíček Petr 1:3, Heinz Petr 4:0, body hostů: Nedělka Petr 3:1, Vacek Bohumil 2:2, Bachor Jan 2:2, Bartoň Aleš 2:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - VSK MFF UK Praha C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holý Prokop 2:0, Holík Šimon 2:0, Truchlík Maxim 3:0, Kaucký Vladimír 1:2, body hostů: Záleský Jan 0:3, Engel Martin 0:3, Jareš Jakub 1:1, Hroch Michal 1:1),
6. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - VSK MFF UK Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Procházka Šimon 0:2, Šedivý Ondřej 0:2, Hofman Jakub 0:3, Louženský Luboš 1:1, body hostů: Jareš Jakub 3:0, Záleský Jan 2:0, Mészáros Vojtěch 1:1, Engel Martin 2:0), TTC Praha G - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hrneček Vojtěch 0:2, Maláková Olga 0:2, Vajda Michal 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Truchlík Maxim 2:0, Holík Šimon 1:0, Holý Prokop 2:0, Kubelka Martin 1:0, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šlosar Jáchym 0:2, Chládek Pavel 0:2, Zadražil Matěj 0:3, Bláhová Adéla 1:1, body hostů: Heinz Petr 3:0, Zapletal Radek 2:0, Pára Michal 2:0, Havlíček Petr 1:1), TTC Praha F - TJ ABC Braník E 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Haba Martin 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 1:1, Podrazil Jiří 2:1, Jukl Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Bartók Jiří 0:3, Kotek Miloš 1:2, Janík František 1:1, Prokop Leoš 0:2),
7. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník E - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beneš Roman 1:1, Hlaváček Petr 1:1, Mička Zdeněk 3:0, Janík František 3:0, body hostů: Procházka Šimon 1:2, Šedivý Ondřej 0:3, Louženský Luboš 0:2, Nemčík Martin 1:1), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TJ Slavoj Praha E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zapletal Radek 1:1, Heinz Petr 1:1, Pára Michal 0:3, Pára Eduard 0:3, body hostů: Sládek Ondřej 2:1, Magyar Jakub 3:0, Hanzal Tomáš 2:0, Slavíček Jan st. 1:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - AC Sparta Praha M 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kubelka Martin 1:0, Kaucký Vladimír 2:0, Holý Prokop 2:0, Holík Šimon 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kleinander Michal 0:2, Bartoň Aleš 0:2, Zdeněk Jan 0:2, WO 0:3), VSK MFF UK Praha C - TTC Praha G 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hroch Michal 4:0, Pernicová Klára 0:3, Engel Martin 1:2, Záleský Jan 3:1, body hostů: Novotný Robert 3:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:3, Vilchanskyi Oleksii 1:2, Maláková Olga 1:2),
8. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TTC Praha G 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martinec Ondřej 3:0, Nemčík Marek 2:0, Šedivý Ondřej 2:1, Hofman Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Vilchanskyi Oleksii 0:3, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:1, Vajda Michal 1:2, Hrneček Ondřej 0:2), AC Sparta Praha M - VSK MFF UK Praha C 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kleinander Michal 2:1, Bartoň Aleš 1:2, Bachor Jan 0:3, Havlický Aleš 1:3, body hostů: Záleský Jan 4:0, Engel Martin 3:0, Hroch Michal 2:1, Pernicová Klára 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Karlík Matyáš 0:2, Šlosar Jáchym 0:2, Bláhová Adéla 0:3, Karlík Prokop 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Přída Antonín 3:0, Mach Filip 3:0, Kaucký Vladimír 3:0, WO 0:3), TTC Praha F - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fuček Miloslav 1:1, Haba Martin 2:0, Bárta Vít 3:0, Jukl Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Zapletal Radek 1:2, Heinz Petr 0:2, Pára Michal 0:2, Havlíček Petr 0:2),
9. kolo:
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TJ ABC Braník E 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heinz Petr 3:1, Zapletal Radek 2:2, Pára Michal 1:2, Havlíček Petr 0:4, body hostů: Král Jakub 1:3, Kotek Miloš 4:0, Laštovka Jiří 3:1, Hájek Ondřej 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ Slavoj Praha E 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Přída Antonín 0:3, Divecký Jonáš 2:0, Jirásek Pavel 0:3, Mach Filip 1:2, body hostů: Hanzal Marek 2:1, Slavíček Jan st. 2:1, Magyar Jakub 2:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 2:0), VSK MFF UK Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jareš Jakub 2:1, Pernicová Klára 0:3, Engel Martin 3:0, Hroch Michal 3:1, body hostů: Máca Michal 1:3, Špicarová Veronika 1:2, Chládek Pavel 0:3, Hájková Anna 3:0), TTC Praha G - AC Sparta Praha M 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vajda Michal 3:0, Čábela Filip 1:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:2, Novotný Robert 3:0, body hostů: Bachor Jan 2:1, Šlapák Radek 1:2, Zdeněk Jan 0:3, Havlický Aleš 0:2),
10. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - AC Sparta Praha M 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Martinec Ondřej 2:0, Procházka Šimon 2:0, Šedivý Ondřej 1:2, Hofman Jakub 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Bachor Jan 1:2, Šlapák Radek 2:1, Havlický Aleš 1:2, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - TTC Praha G 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špicarová Veronika 2:1, Bláhová Adéla 1:2, Máca Michal 0:3, Zadražil Matěj 1:3, body hostů: Novotný Robert 4:0, Vilchanskyi Oleksii 3:0, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:1, Hrneček Ondřej 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha E - VSK MFF UK Praha C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sládek Ondřej 3:1, Slavíček Jan st. 0:4, Slavíček Jan ml. 4:0, Magyar Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Záleský Jan 3:1, Jareš Jakub 2:2, Engel Martin 1:3, Hroch Michal 1:3), TTC Praha F - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fuček Miloslav 0:3, Haba Martin 1:2, Jukl Tomáš 3:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Holý Prokop 3:0, Mach Filip 0:2, Kaucký Vladimír 2:1, Přída Antonín 1:1, WO 4:0),
11. kolo:
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heinz Petr 3:0, Pára Eduard 1:2, Havlíček Petr 2:1, Pára Michal 2:2, body hostů: Nemčík Martin 1:3, Procházka Šimon 3:0, Oráč Michal 1:2, Hofman Jakub 0:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ ABC Braník E 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jirásek Pavel 1:3, Divecký Jonáš 1:3, Přída Antonín 2:2, Holý Prokop 4:0, body hostů: Bartók Jiří 0:4, Laštovka Jiří 3:1, Hlaváček Petr 2:2, Janík František 3:1), VSK MFF UK Praha C - TTC Praha F 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jareš Jakub 1:1, Hroch Michal 1:1, Záleský Jan 2:1, Engel Martin 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jukl Tomáš 3:0, Haba Martin 0:3, Bárta Vít 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Praha G - TJ Slavoj Praha E 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vajda Michal 0:3, Čábela Filip 0:3, Maláková Olga 0:3, Novotný Robert 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Slavíček Jan st. 3:1, Sládek Ondřej 3:1, Magyar Jakub 3:1, WO 0:4), AC Sparta Praha M - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bartoň Aleš 1:0, Bachor Jan 2:0, Šlapák Radek 2:1, Zdeněk Jan 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Chládek Pavel 0:3, Máca Michal 1:2, Bláhová Adéla 1:1, WO 0:3),
12. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šedivý Ondřej 2:2, Hofman Jakub 2:1, Oráč Michal 3:0, Kalina Štěpán 3:1, body hostů: Máca Michal 1:3, Bláhová Adéla 2:2, Chládek Pavel 1:2, Lowenhoffer Jáchym 0:3), AC Sparta Praha M - TJ Slavoj Praha E 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kleinander Michal 0:2, Bachor Jan 0:2, Šlapák Radek 0:3, Zdeněk Jan 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Sládek Ondřej 3:0, Slavíček Jan st. 3:0, Magyar Jakub 3:0, WO 0:3), TTC Praha G - TTC Praha F 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Stolec Václav 3:1, Wichs Sáša 0:4, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:4, Novotný Robert 4:0, body hostů: Haba Martin 2:2, Jukl Tomáš 3:1, Podrazil Jiří 2:2, Fuček Miloslav 2:2), VSK MFF UK Praha C - TJ ABC Braník E 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Engel Martin 2:0, Hroch Michal 2:0, Jareš Jakub 2:0, Záleský Jan 2:0, body hostů: Bartók Jiří 0:2, Hlaváček Petr 0:2, Janík František 0:2, Hájek Jan 0:2),
13. kolo:
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Heinz Petr 1:1, Zapletal Radek 0:2, Havlíček Petr 1:2, Pára Michal 0:3, body hostů: Divecký Jonáš 3:0, Bertho Tibor 3:0, Mach Filip 1:1, Přída Antonín 1:1), TJ ABC Braník E - TTC Praha G 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Laštovka Jiří 0:1, Kotek Miloš 1:1, Beneš Roman 3:0, Galík Ondřej 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Novotný Robert 2:1, Wichs Sáša 0:3, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Praha F - AC Sparta Praha M 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Podrazil Jiří 2:0, Jukl Tomáš 2:0, Haba Martin 2:0, WO 3:3, body hostů: Bartoň Aleš 0:2, Šlapák Radek 0:2, Zdeněk Jan 0:2, WO 3:3), TJ Slavoj Praha E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Slavíček Jan ml. 2:0, Sládek Ondřej 2:0, Slavíček Jan st. 3:0, Magyar Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Bláhová Adéla 0:3, Máca Michal 0:2, Chládek Pavel 0:2, Hájková Anna 1:1),
14. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ Slavoj Praha E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Procházka Šimon 1:0, Martinec Ondřej 4:0, Oráč Michal 1:3, Šedivý Ondřej 1:3, Nemčík Martin 0:3, body hostů: Hanzal Tomáš 1:3, Slavíček Jan st. 2:2, Sládek Ondřej 3:1, Gräf Adam 3:1), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - TTC Praha F 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špicarová Veronika 1:2, Bláhová Adéla 0:2, Lowenhoffer Jáchym 0:3, Karlík Matyáš 1:2, body hostů: Jukl Tomáš 3:0, Haba Martin 3:0, Bárta Vít 3:0, 0:2), AC Sparta Praha M - TJ ABC Braník E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kleinander Michal 1:1, Bachor Jan 0:2, Havlický Aleš 0:3, Zdeněk Jan 0:2, body hostů: Hájek Ondřej 2:1, Hájek Jan 2:0, Janík František 2:0, Bartók Jiří 2:0), VSK MFF UK Praha C - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hroch Michal 1:1, Jareš Jakub 1:1, Záleský Jan 3:0, Engel Martin 3:0, body hostů: Heinz Petr 2:1, Zapletal Radek 0:3, Pára Eduard 0:2, Havlíček Petr 0:2),
15. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Holý Prokop 1:0, Mach Filip 1:1, Přída Antonín 3:0, Divecký Jonáš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šedivý Ondřej 1:2, Louženský Luboš 0:2, Oráč Michal 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TTC Praha G 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pára Michal 0:3, Pára Eduard 0:2, Havlíček Petr 1:2, Heinz Petr 2:1, body hostů: Wichs Sáša 3:0, Vilchanskyi Oleksii 3:0, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:2, Vajda Michal 1:1), TJ ABC Braník E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotek Miloš 2:0, Prokop Leoš 2:0, Beneš Roman 2:0, Bartók Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Špicarová Veronika 0:2, Bláhová Adéla 0:2, Máca Michal 0:2, Chládek Pavel 0:2), TTC Praha F - TJ Slavoj Praha E 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Podrazil Jiří 1:2, Bárta Vít 0:3, Haba Martin 1:2, Jukl Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Sládek Ondřej 2:1, Magyar Jakub 3:0, Slavíček Jan st. 1:2, Gräf Adam 3:0),
16. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TTC Praha F 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Louženský Luboš 1:1, Hofman Jakub 0:2, Běhal Richard 0:3, Oráč Michal 1:2, body hostů: Jukl Tomáš 3:0, Haba Martin 3:0, Bárta Vít 2:0, Fuček Miloslav 0:2), TJ Slavoj Praha E - TJ ABC Braník E 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Slavíček Jan st. 1:1, Gräf Adam 2:0, Sládek Ondřej 3:0, Magyar Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Hlaváček Petr 0:3, Laštovka Jiří 0:2, Janík František 0:2, Beneš Roman 1:1), AC Sparta Praha M - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nedělka Petr 4:0, Bachor Jan 2:2, Havlický Aleš 0:4, Zdeněk Jan 2:2, body hostů: Heinz Petr 3:1, Zapletal Radek 2:2, Pára Michal 2:2, Havlíček Petr 1:3), VSK MFF UK Praha C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Engel Martin 2:2, Hroch Michal 0:3, Jareš Jakub 3:0, Záleský Jan 3:1, body hostů: Bertho Tibor 2:2, Divecký Jonáš 1:3, Holý Prokop 2:1, Mach Filip 1:2),
17. kolo:
VSK MFF UK Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Engel Martin 2:0, Záleský Jan 2:0, Jareš Jakub 2:0, Hroch Michal 2:0, body hostů: Oráč Michal 0:2, Procházka Šimon 0:2, Louženský Luboš 0:2, Rosa Vladimír 0:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TTC Praha G 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jirásek Pavel 2:0, Bertho Tibor 2:0, Mach Filip 3:0, Přída Antonín 2:0, body hostů: Vilchanskyi Oleksii 0:3, Wichs Sáša 0:2, Vajda Michal 0:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:2), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heinz Petr 2:0, Zapletal Radek 1:1, Havlíček Petr 3:0, Pára Michal 2:0, body hostů: Bláhová Adéla 1:2, Karlík Prokop 0:2, Zadražil Matěj 0:2, Karlík Matyáš 0:2), TJ ABC Braník E - TTC Praha F 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Laštovka Jiří 1:2, Hlaváček Petr 0:3, Galík Ondřej 1:2, Janík František 1:2, body hostů: Jukl Tomáš 3:0, Haba Martin 2:1, Podrazil Jiří 2:1, Bárta Vít 2:1),
18. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ ABC Braník E 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Procházka Šimon 1:2, Martinec Ondřej 3:0, Šedivý Ondřej 0:3, Nemčík Marek 4:0, body hostů: Kotek Miloš 2:2, Beneš Roman 1:2, Janík František 2:1, Prokop Leoš 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha E - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Slavíček Jan st. 2:0, Slavíček Jan ml. 2:0, Gräf Adam 2:0, Magyar Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Heinz Petr 0:2, Pára Michal 0:2, Havlíček Petr 0:2, Pára Eduard 0:2), AC Sparta Praha M - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kleinander Michal 1:1, Bartoň Aleš 0:2, Šlapák Radek 0:3, Zdeněk Jan 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Divecký Jonáš 4:0, Mach Filip 3:0, Přída Antonín 2:1, WO 0:4), TTC Praha G - VSK MFF UK Praha C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vajda Michal 0:2, Čábela Filip 0:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:2, Wichs Sáša 0:2, body hostů: Engel Martin 2:0, Hroch Michal 2:0, Jareš Jakub 2:0, Záleský Jan 2:0),
19. kolo:
TTC Praha G - TTC Elizza Praha M 5:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vajda Michal 1:2, Čábela Filip 0:3, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:2, Wichs Sáša 1:3, body hostů: Procházka Šimon 4:0, Oráč Michal 3:0, Louženský Luboš 0:3, Nemčík Martin 3:0), VSK MFF UK Praha C - AC Sparta Praha M 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Záleský Jan 2:0, Jareš Jakub 2:0, Engel Martin 3:0, Pernicová Klára 1:1, body hostů: Kleinander Michal 0:3, Bartoň Aleš 0:2, Havlický Aleš 1:1, Zdeněk Jan 0:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mach Filip 3:0, Přída Antonín 3:0, Filip Jan 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Bláhová Adéla 0:2, Máca Michal 0:3, Karlík Prokop 0:2, Chládek Pavel 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D - TTC Praha F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zapletal Radek 1:3, Heinz Petr 4:0, Pára Michal 1:3, Havlíček Petr 2:2, body hostů: Jukl Tomáš 3:1, Haba Martin 2:2, Bárta Vít 3:1, 0:4),
20. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník E - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hájek Ondřej 2:1, Beneš Roman 2:1, Bartók Jiří 2:1, Hájek Jan 3:0, body hostů: Heinz Petr 3:0, Zapletal Radek 0:3, Pára Eduard 0:3, Pára Michal 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha E - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Gräf Adam 1:0, Slavíček Jan ml. 2:0, Magyar Jakub 3:0, Slavíček Jan st. 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Mach Filip 0:3, Divecký Jonáš 0:2, Přída Antonín 1:1, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - VSK MFF UK Praha C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Máca Michal 0:2, Zadražil Matěj 0:2, Chládek Pavel 0:2, Lowenhoffer Jáchym 0:2, body hostů: Engel Martin 2:0, Hroch Michal 2:0, Jareš Jakub 2:0, Záleský Jan 2:0), AC Sparta Praha M - TTC Praha G 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nedělka Petr 4:0, Kleinander Michal 3:1, Bachor Jan 0:3, Šlapák Radek 2:2, body hostů: Novotný Robert 2:2, Vilchanskyi Oleksii 3:1, Hrneček Vojtěch 1:3, Wichs Sáša 0:3),
21. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha M - TTC Elizza Praha M 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nedělka Petr 3:0, Kleinander Michal 3:0, Bartoň Aleš 2:1, Šlapák Radek 0:3, body hostů: Procházka Šimon 0:3, Oráč Michal 2:1, Louženský Luboš 1:2, Nemčík Martin 1:2), TTC Praha G - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vajda Michal 3:0, Čábela Filip 0:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 2:1, Kittnar Jan 3:0, body hostů: Bláhová Adéla 2:1, Máca Michal 1:2, Chládek Pavel 0:3, Špicarová Veronika 0:2), VSK MFF UK Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha E 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Engel Martin 1:3, Hroch Michal 1:3, Záleský Jan 2:2, Jareš Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Magyar Jakub 2:2, Gräf Adam 3:1, Slavíček Jan st. 0:4, Slavíček Jan ml. 4:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha M - TTC Praha F 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bertho Tibor 4:0, Mach Filip 1:2, Přída Antonín 1:2, Holý Prokop 3:1, body hostů: Bárta Vít 2:2, Haba Martin 1:3, Fuček Miloslav 0:3, Jukl Tomáš 2:1),
22. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha M - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Louženský Luboš 1:2, Nemčík Martin 3:0, Šedivý Ondřej 1:2, Hofman Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Havlíček Petr 2:2, Viterna Michal 2:1, Heinz Petr 3:0, Pára Michal 1:2), TJ ABC Braník E - SF SKK El Niňo Praha M 10:0wo (body domácích: body hostů), TTC Praha F - VSK MFF UK Praha C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fuček Miloslav 1:3, Haba Martin 2:2, Bárta Vít 1:3, Jukl Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Hroch Michal 1:3, Engel Martin 1:3, Jareš Jakub 3:1, Záleský Jan 3:1), TJ Slavoj Praha E - TTC Praha G 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíček Jan ml. 3:0, Slavíček Jan st. 2:1, Magyar Jakub 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Novotný Robert 1:2, Hrneček Vojtěch 0:2, Wichs Sáša 0:3, Vajda Michal 0:2, WO 4:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H - AC Sparta Praha M 0:10wo (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Máca Michal 2:2, Bláhová Adéla 2:2, Hájková Anna 3:1, Špicarová Veronika 1:3, body hostů: Kleinander Michal 4:0, Bartoň Aleš 3:1, Havlický Aleš 0:4, Zdeněk Jan 1:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy