Výsledky do novin
1. třída ženy
1. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Veselíková Pavla 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 2:1), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Košíře 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šumová Jana 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, body hostů: Čápová Kateřina 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 2:1, Bulantová Pavla 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 1:2, Radnicová Jana 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Zýková Renata 2:1, Horká Nela 3:0, Závodská Katarína 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 2:1, Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Spilková Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Krutilková Michaela 1:2, Bartoňová Anna 0:3, Matunová Alena 1:2),
2. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 3:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Anna 0:3, Matunová Alena 0:3, Krutilková Michaela 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 1:1, Závodská Katarína 0:2, Horká Nela 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Košíře - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Hana 2:1, Čápová Kateřina 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Radnicová Jana 3:0, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ ABC Braník C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Veselíková Pavla 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 1:2, Šumová Jana 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 2:1),
3. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 2:1, Hummelová Jarmila 2:1, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 1:2, Březáková Helena 2:1, Bendová Amálie 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Zelená Liška A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 1:2, Radnicová Jana 0:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1, Adamová Božena 0:1, body hostů: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Veselíková Pavla 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Košíře 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Kolářová Aneta 0:3, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Hana 2:1, Füllsacková Barbora 3:0, Bulantová Pavla 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rivas Tarazona Gloria 2:1, Lorenzová Evelína 1:2, Matunová Alena 3:0, body hostů: Ziková Hana 0:3, Zýková Renata 1:2, Závodská Katarína 2:1),
4. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 2:1, Bendová Amálie 1:2, Seidlová Monika 1:2, body hostů: Zýková Renata 0:3, Horká Nela 3:0, Závodská Katarína 2:1), TJ Košíře - Slovan KST Bohnice C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 2:1, Bulantová Pavla 3:0, Füllsacková Barbora 3:0, body hostů: Matunová Alena 1:2, Krutilková Michaela 0:3, Bartoňová Anna 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Veselíková Pavla 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Spilková Ivana 3:0), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hummelová Jarmila 2:1, Chalupová Ludmila 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 0:3, body hostů: Radnicová Jana 2:1, Adamová Božena 3:0, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1),
5. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 0:3, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1, Radnicová Jana 0:3, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 2:1, Bendová Amálie 2:1, Březáková Helena 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ ABC Braník C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Spilková Ivana 2:1, body hostů: Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Zelená Liška A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 2:0, Matunová Alena 1:1, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Košíře 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 1:2, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Horká Nela 3:0, body hostů: Bulantová Pavla 2:1, Nováková Hana 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 2:1),
6. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Košíře 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 2:0, Bendová Amálie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:2, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kriegerová Helena 1:2, Veselíková Pavla 3:0, Hošková Stanislava 0:3, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 2:1, Zýková Renata 1:2, Horká Nela 2:1), TJ ABC Braník C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 2:1, Chalupová Ludmila 3:0, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, body hostů: Krutilková Michaela 0:3, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 2:1, Radnicová Jana 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 1:1, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Spilková Ivana 2:0, WO 3:0),
7. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Spilková Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Březáková Helena 2:1, Bendová Amálie 1:2, Součková Kateřina 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lorenzová Evelína 0:3, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 2:1, Matunová Alena 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 3:0, Radnicová Jana 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ ABC Braník C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 2:1, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Horká Nela 2:1, body hostů: Chalupová Ludmila 0:3, Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0), TJ Košíře - TJ Zelená Liška A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 3:0, Bulantová Pavla 1:2, Nováková Hana 3:0, body hostů: Veselíková Pavla 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, Donovalová Dana 0:3),
8. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Bendová Amálie 1:2, Březáková Helena 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Spilková Ivana 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Adamová Božena 2:1, Bláhová Milena 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Schoberová Martina 3:0, Bartoňová Anna 0:3, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 0:3), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, body hostů: Horká Nela 2:1, Zýková Renata 2:1, Závodská Katarína 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Košíře 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Veselíková Pavla 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 0:3, body hostů: Nováková Hana 2:1, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, Čápová Kateřina 2:1),
9. kolo:
TJ Košíře - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 1:2, Bulantová Pavla 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Zelená Liška A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 3:0, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Horká Nela 3:0, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 1:2), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ ABC Braník C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rivas Tarazona Gloria 3:0, Zuzáková Anežka 1:2, Matunová Alena 2:1, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Čekanová Jitka 2:1, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Spilková Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Chrastilová Dana 0:3, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2),
10. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 3:0, Seidlová Monika 3:0, body hostů: Adamová Božena 0:3, Chrastilová Dana 0:3, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 0:3), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, body hostů: Spilková Ivana 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 0:10wo, TJ Košíře - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Hana 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 2:1, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 2:1, Horká Nela 3:0, Zýková Renata 1:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 1:1, Závodská Katarína 3:0, Horká Nela 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 0:3, Seidlová Monika 0:2, Bendová Amálie 1:2, WO 1:0), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Košíře 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krutilková Michaela 0:3, Bartoňová Anna 0:3, Matunová Alena 1:2, body hostů: Nováková Hana 3:0, Bulantová Pavla 2:1, Čápová Kateřina 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Zelená Liška A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Šišková Gabriela 2:0, Spilková Ivana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hošková Stanislava 1:2, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Braník C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Radnicová Jana 2:0, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 3:0, Adamová Božena 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šumová Jana 0:3, Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 1:1, WO 0:1),
12. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Zelená Liška A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 3:0, Bendová Amálie 3:0, Březáková Helena 3:0, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 0:3, Vlachová Jana 0:3), TJ Košíře - TJ ABC Braník C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Hana 2:1, Čápová Kateřina 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Hummelová Jarmila 2:0, Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Chalupová Ludmila 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 3:0, Závodská Katarína 2:1, Horká Nela 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2, Radnicová Jana 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krutilková Michaela 0:3, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Lorenzová Evelína 0:3, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 3:0, Havlíková Jana 3:0),
13. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krutilková Michaela 0:3, Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Lorenzová Evelína 0:3, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 3:0, Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 3:0), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 2:1, Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Spilková Ivana 2:1, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 1:2, Horká Nela 0:3, Blažková Anežka 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Košíře 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Radnicová Jana 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2, Adamová Božena 3:0, body hostů: Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, Bulantová Pavla 1:2, Čápová Kateřina 2:1), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Zelená Liška A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Chalupová Ludmila 2:1, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Veselíková Pavla 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:1),
14. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ ABC Braník C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 3:0, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Veselíková Pavla 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 0:3, Vlachová Jana 0:3, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1, Bláhová Milena 3:0), TJ Košíře - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 2:1, Havlíková Jana 3:0, Spilková Ivana 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 2:1, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Horká Nela 3:0, body hostů: Rivas Tarazona Gloria 2:1, Bartoňová Anna 0:3, Krutilková Michaela 1:2),
15. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Blažková Anežka 2:1, Horká Nela 3:0, Zýková Renata 0:3, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Havlíková Jana 1:2, Spilková Ivana 2:1), TJ Košíře - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Lazukič Mirna 1:1, Březáková Helena 2:0, Bendová Amálie 1:1, WO 3:0), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, body hostů: Adamová Božena 1:2, Radnicová Jana 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1), TJ Zelená Liška A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Veselíková Pavla 2:1, body hostů: Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 3:0, Matunová Alena 0:3),
16. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Spilková Ivana 0:3, Šišková Gabriela 1:2, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 2:1, Horká Nela 3:0, Blažková Anežka 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Košíře 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Seidlová Monika 3:0, Bendová Amálie 2:1, Březáková Helena 3:0, body hostů: Nováková Hana 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Zelená Liška A 9:1 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Radnicová Jana 3:0, Bláhová Milena 3:0, Adamová Božena 3:0, body hostů: Donovalová Dana 0:3, Jeřábková Dana 0:3, Kriegerová Helena 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ ABC Braník C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rivas Tarazona Gloria 3:0, Matunová Alena 3:0, Krutilková Michaela 0:3, body hostů: Šumová Jana 1:2, Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2),
17. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 1:1, Bendová Amálie 1:1, Seidlová Monika 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 2:1, Spilková Ivana 2:1, WO 0:3), TJ Košíře - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Hana 1:2, Čápová Kateřina 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, body hostů: Blažková Anežka 3:0, Zýková Renata 2:1, Závodská Katarína 2:1), TJ ABC Braník C - Slovan KST Bohnice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, body hostů: Bartoňová Anna 1:2, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 2:1, Zuzáková Anežka 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 1:2, Veselíková Pavla 1:1, Kriegerová Helena 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Radnicová Jana 2:1, Bláhová Milena 2:0, WO 1:0),
18. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Košíře 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 2:0, Šišková Gabriela 2:0, Spilková Ivana 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Nováková Hana 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 10:0wo, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Braník C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Radnicová Jana 2:1, Bláhová Milena 2:1, Adamová Božena 3:0, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 0:3, Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Chalupová Ludmila 2:1), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Zelená Liška A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krutilková Michaela 1:2, Zuzáková Anežka 2:1, Lorenzová Evelína 2:1, body hostů: Kriegerová Helena 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Donovalová Dana 0:3),
19. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bendová Amálie 2:1, Seidlová Monika 3:0, Březáková Helena 3:0, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 0:3, Blažková Anežka 0:3, Horká Nela 1:2), TJ Košíře - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 4:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bulantová Pavla 1:1, Nováková Hana 1:1, WO 2:2, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 2:0, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, WO 2:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 3:0, Bláhová Milena 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 3:0, body hostů: Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Rivas Tarazona Gloria 1:2, Matunová Alena 1:2), TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Zelená Liška A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Chalupová Ludmila 1:2, Hummelová Jarmila 3:0, body hostů: Hošková Stanislava 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 0:3),
20. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Spilková Ivana 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Havlíková Jana 3:0, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Březáková Helena 1:2, Bendová Amálie 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Košíře 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 2:1, Horká Nela 2:1, Závodská Katarína 2:1, body hostů: Nováková Hana 0:3, Füllsacková Barbora 0:3, Čápová Kateřina 3:0), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rivas Tarazona Gloria 1:2, Lorenzová Evelína 2:1, Matunová Alena 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1, Chrastilová Dana 0:3), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ ABC Braník C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hošková Stanislava 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Jeřábková Dana 1:2, body hostů: Chalupová Ludmila 2:1, Hummelová Jarmila 1:0, Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 1:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy