Výsledky do novin
2. třída ženy
1. kolo:
FC Přední Kopanina - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Popelková Jana 3:0, Opánska Iveta 0:3, Kozáková Květoslava 2:1, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 2:1, Součková Kateřina 1:2, Lazukič Mirna 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Andraščíková Erika 1:2, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, Pražáková Šárka 1:2, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, Havlíčková Eva 1:2, Rousová Tereza 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Praha A 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Filová Simona 1:0, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, Hajzlerová Daniela 0:2, body hostů: Bláhová Romana 3:0, Svojítková Marie 1:2, Maláková Olga 3:0),
2. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Praha A 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lazukič Mirna 2:1, Rousková Anežka 2:1, Součková Kateřina 3:0, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 1:2, Maláková Olga 1:2, Bláhová Romana 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíčková Eva 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 1:2, Filová Simona 2:1, Chrastilová Dana 0:3), FC Přední Kopanina - TTC Elizza Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Popelková Jana 2:1, Portešová Hana 0:3, Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, body hostů: Pražáková Šárka 2:1, Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 2:1),
3. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pražáková Šárka 1:1, Andraščíková Erika 2:0, Kemlinková Nela 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Lazukič Mirna 1:2, Součková Kateřina 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - FC Přední Kopanina 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Filová Simona 3:0, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Opánska Iveta 1:1, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:2, Popelková Jana 1:1, WO 3:0), TTC Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Romana 1:1, Maláková Olga 0:2, Hanzlíčková Martina 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Havlíčková Eva 2:1, WO 0:3),
4. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rousková Anežka 2:1, Lazukič Mirna 1:2, Součková Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 0:3, Havlíčková Eva 2:1), FC Přední Kopanina - TTC Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Popelková Jana 2:1, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Opánska Iveta 0:2, Částková Stanislava 0:1, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 3:0, Maláková Olga 2:1, Bláhová Romana 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Alinčová Michaela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 3:0, Pražáková Šárka 2:1, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, Radnicová Jana 1:2, Chrastilová Dana 0:3),
5. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Chrastilová Dana 1:2, Filová Simona 2:1, body hostů: Lazukič Mirna 3:0, Rousková Anežka 2:1, Součková Kateřina 1:2), TTC Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Maláková Olga 1:2, body hostů: Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 2:1, Pražáková Šárka 1:2), TJ Slavoj Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíčková Eva 3:0, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kyselá Zdeňka 0:2, Portešová Hana 0:2, Popelková Jana 0:2, WO 3:0),
6. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousková Anežka 1:2, Lazukič Mirna 3:0, Součková Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Částková Stanislava 0:3, Portešová Hana 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Pražáková Šárka 1:1, Andraščíková Erika 1:1, Alinčová Michaela 0:2, WO 3:0), TTC Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svojítková Marie 1:2, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Maláková Olga 1:2, body hostů: Ziková Hana 0:3, Filová Simona 3:0, Chrastilová Dana 2:1),
7. kolo:
TTC Praha A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 8:2 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svojítková Marie 2:0, Maláková Olga 1:1, Bláhová Romana 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 0:3, Součková Kateřina 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ziková Hana 0:2, Filová Simona 1:1, Hajzlerová Daniela 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 2:1, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Andraščíková Erika 2:1, Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Popelková Jana 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Opánska Iveta 0:3),
8. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Součková Kateřina 0:2, Lazukič Mirna 1:1, Rousková Anežka 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Andraščíková Erika 1:2, Kemlinková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3), FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Opánska Iveta 0:3, Portešová Hana 1:2, Popelková Jana 2:1, body hostů: Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, Filová Simona 3:0, Chrastilová Dana 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Praha A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rousová Tereza 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Havlíčková Eva 3:0, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 0:3, Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Bláhová Romana 1:2),
9. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 4:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lazukič Mirna 1:1, Rousková Anežka 1:1, WO 2:2, body hostů: Havlíčková Eva 0:2, Slavíčková Eliška 2:0, WO 2:2), TTC Praha A - FC Přední Kopanina 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hanzlíčková Martina 2:1, Bláhová Romana 3:0, Svojítková Marie 3:0, body hostů: Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, Popelková Jana 1:2, Opánska Iveta 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Elizza Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Filová Simona 2:1, Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Andraščíková Erika 2:0, Pražáková Šárka 1:1, Kemlinková Nela 1:1, WO 3:0),
10. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Lazukič Mirna 3:0, Součková Kateřina 1:2, Rousková Anežka 3:0, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 1:2, Chrastilová Dana 1:2, Ziková Hana 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Praha A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pražáková Šárka 2:1, Andraščíková Erika 2:1, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Maláková Olga 2:1, Svojítková Marie 0:3), FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Slavoj Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Portešová Hana 1:1, Opánska Iveta 0:2, Kozáková Květoslava 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Havlíčková Eva 2:1, WO 0:3),
11. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Součková Kateřina 2:1, Rousková Anežka 2:1, Lazukič Mirna 2:1, body hostů: Kozáková Květoslava 0:3, Popelková Jana 3:0, Opánska Iveta 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousová Tereza 0:3, Slavíčková Eliška 1:2, Havlíčková Eva 1:2, body hostů: Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 1:2, Alinčová Michaela 3:0), TTC Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svojítková Marie 1:2, Maláková Olga 1:2, Bláhová Romana 3:0, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, Filová Simona 2:1, Chrastilová Dana 2:1),
12. kolo:
TTC Praha A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maláková Olga 2:1, Bláhová Romana 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 0:2, Lazukič Mirna 1:1, Součková Kateřina 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha D 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ziková Hana 0:3, Filová Simona 1:2, Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, body hostů: Havlíčková Eva 3:0, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 2:1, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Portešová Hana 0:3, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:3, Popelková Jana 1:1, Opánska Iveta 0:1),
13. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lazukič Mirna 1:1, Rousková Anežka 1:1, Součková Kateřina 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Pražáková Šárka 0:3, Kemlinková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3), FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Částková Stanislava 0:2, Opánska Iveta 0:3, Portešová Hana 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 0:1, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 2:1, Filová Simona 3:0, Chrastilová Dana 3:0), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Praha A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rousová Tereza 3:0, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Havlíčková Eva 3:0, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 0:3, Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, Maláková Olga 0:3),
14. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mašková Radka 0:3, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 1:2, body hostů: Lazukič Mirna 2:1, Součková Kateřina 1:2, Rousková Anežka 2:1), TTC Praha A - FC Přední Kopanina 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svojítková Marie 2:1, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Maláková Olga 2:1, body hostů: Kyselá Zdeňka 1:2, Portešová Hana 0:3, Popelková Jana 2:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Elizza Praha D 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Ziková Hana 0:3, Chrastilová Dana 1:2, body hostů: Pražáková Šárka 2:1, Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Alinčová Michaela 3:0),
15. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Rousková Anežka 3:0, Součková Kateřina 2:1, Lazukič Mirna 2:1, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, Radnicová Jana 2:1, Ziková Hana 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Praha A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Běhalová Terezie 1:2, Andraščíková Erika 3:0, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 0:3, Maláková Olga 1:2, Bláhová Romana 1:2), FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Slavoj Praha D 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Částková Stanislava 0:3, Opánska Iveta 0:3, Portešová Hana 0:3, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 3:0, Havlíčková Eva 3:0),
16. kolo:
FC Přední Kopanina - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Popelková Jana 2:1, Portešová Hana 1:2, Kyselá Zdeňka 2:1, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 2:1, Lazukič Mirna 1:2, Součková Kateřina 1:2), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Andraščíková Erika 1:1, Kemlinková Nela 1:1, Alinčová Michaela 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, Rousová Tereza 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zubíková Zdeňka 0:3, Filová Simona 3:0, Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 2:1, Maláková Olga 2:1, Bláhová Romana 2:1),
17. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D - TTC Praha A 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Lazukič Mirna 2:1, Rousková Anežka 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 0:2, Bláhová Romana 1:1, Maláková Olga 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíčková Eva 2:1, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Filová Simona 2:1, Chrastilová Dana 0:3, Ziková Hana 0:3), FC Přední Kopanina - TTC Elizza Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Popelková Jana 1:1, Portešová Hana 0:2, Částková Stanislava 0:1, Kozáková Květoslava 0:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Andraščíková Erika 2:1, Kemlinková Nela 3:0, WO 0:3),
18. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kemlinková Nela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 3:0, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, body hostů: Součková Kateřina 0:3, Rousková Anežka 0:3, Lazukič Mirna 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - FC Přední Kopanina 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hajzlerová Daniela 1:2, Filová Simona 2:1, Chrastilová Dana 2:1, body hostů: Částková Stanislava 0:3, Popelková Jana 3:0, Portešová Hana 1:2), TTC Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha D 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maláková Olga 0:3, Bláhová Romana 2:1, Svojítková Marie 0:3, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 2:1, Havlíčková Eva 2:1),
19. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 7:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíčková Eva 2:0, Rousová Tereza 2:0, WO 2:2, body hostů: Lazukič Mirna 0:2, Součková Kateřina 0:2, WO 2:2), FC Přední Kopanina - TTC Praha A 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kozáková Květoslava 0:2, Popelková Jana 2:1, Portešová Hana 1:2, Částková Stanislava 0:1, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 3:0, Bláhová Romana 1:2, Maláková Olga 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pražáková Šárka 2:0, Kemlinková Nela 2:0, Alinčová Michaela 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hajzlerová Daniela 0:3, Ziková Hana 0:3, WO 0:3),
20. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ziková Hana 0:3, Chrastilová Dana 1:2, Hajzlerová Daniela 1:2, body hostů: Rousková Anežka 3:0, Součková Kateřina 3:0, Lazukič Mirna 1:2), TTC Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bláhová Romana 1:2, Maláková Olga 1:2, Svojítková Marie 1:2, body hostů: Běhalová Terezie 0:3, Alinčová Michaela 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 3:0), TJ Slavoj Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mašková Radka 0:3, Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Havlíčková Eva 3:0, body hostů: Kozáková Květoslava 1:2, Opánska Iveta 1:2, Portešová Hana 1:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy