Výsledky do novin
M ČR družstev 2021 st.žáci
1. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
STC Slaný - SK Toužim 3:0 (body domácích: Vesecký David 1:0, Makara Jakub 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šindelář František 0:1, Löffler Matouš 0:1, WO 0:1), SK Přerov - SKST Baník Havířov 0:3 (body domácích: Doušek Tomáš 0:1, Severa Milan nejml. 0:1, Skřivánek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Slaný Martin 1:0, Balvar Oliver 1:0, Janošec Jakub 1:0), HB Ostrov - Union Plzeň 3:0 (body domácích: Vaigl Martin 1:0, Růžička Jakub 1:0, Sáblík Petr ml. 1:0, body hostů: Sýkora David 0:1, Vintr Josef 0:1, Drnec Jiří 0:1), SKST Liberec - KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem 0:3 (body domácích: Žmuda Petr 0:1, Wolf Filip 0:1, Harries Charlie 0:1, body hostů: Nechyba Radim 1:0, Jedlička Karel 1:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha - TTC Libín Prachatice 3:0 (body domácích: Kaucký Filip 1:0, Šíp Martin 1:0, Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, body hostů: Halabrín Milan ml. 0:1, Horčica Michal 0:1, Sova Miroslav ml. 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha - KST Ostrava 3:1 (body domácích: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 2:0, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Herman Ondřej 0:1, Vitásek Daniel 1:1, WO 0:1), KST Zlín - MS Brno 2:3 (body domácích: Dalajka Daniel 0:2, Vranka Ondřej 2:0, Ovesný Vratislav 0:1, body hostů: Buk Lukáš 1:1, Nespěšný Hynek 1:1, Hrdlička Miroslav 1:0), Heřmanův Městec - Tatran Hostinné 3:0 (body domácích: Volhejn Dan 1:0, Jirout Vojtěch 1:0, Wagner Robin Mark 1:0, body hostů: Vlach Tomáš nejml. 0:1, Matuška Petr ml. 0:1, Matuška Tomáš 0:1),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
STC Slaný - SKST Baník Havířov 3:0 (body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 1:0, Makara Jakub 1:0, Vesecký David 1:0, body hostů: Slaný Martin 0:1, Balvar Oliver 0:1, Přeček Erik 0:1), HB Ostrov - KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem 1:3 (body domácích: Vaigl Martin 1:1, Sáblík Petr ml. 0:1, Růžička Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Jedlička Karel 0:1, Nechyba Radim 2:0, Kabelka Jakub 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha - TTC Elizza Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Truchlík Maxim 1:0, Šíp Martin 1:0, Kaucký Filip 1:0, body hostů: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 0:1, Lebeda Lukáš 0:1, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1), Heřmanův Městec - MS Brno 3:1 (body domácích: Volhejn Dan 2:0, Jirout Vojtěch 1:0, Wagner Robin Mark 0:1, body hostů: Hrdlička Miroslav 0:1, Nespěšný Hynek 0:2, Buk Lukáš 1:0),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
STC Slaný - KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem 1:3 (body domácích: Makara Jakub 1:0, Řeháček Jiří 0:2, Vesecký David 0:1, body hostů: Nechyba Radim 1:1, Kabelka Jakub 1:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha - Heřmanův Městec 3:1 (body domácích: Šíp Martin 2:0, Truchlík Maxim 0:1, Kaucký Filip 1:0, body hostů: Volhejn Dan 0:1, Jirout Vojtěch 1:1, Wagner Robin Mark 0:1),
4. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
STC Slaný - Heřmanův Městec 3:1 (body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 0:1, Makara Jakub 2:0, Vesecký David 1:0, body hostů: Volhejn Dan 1:1, Jirout Vojtěch 0:1, Wagner Robin Mark 0:1), KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 3:2 (body domácích: Nechyba Radim 1:1, Jedlička Karel 1:1, Kabelka Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Svoboda Sebastian 0:2, Šíp Martin 2:0, Kaucký Filip 0:1),
11. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SK Toužim - SK Přerov 0:3 (body domácích: Löffler Matouš 0:1, Šindelář František 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Severa Milan nejml. 1:0, Doušek Tomáš 1:0, WO 1:0), Union Plzeň - SKST Liberec 3:2 (body domácích: Sýkora David 1:1, Vintr Josef 2:0, Drnec Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Žmuda Petr 1:1, Wolf Filip 0:2, Harries Charlie 1:0), TTC Libín Prachatice - KST Ostrava 1:3 (body domácích: Horčica Michal 0:2, Halabrín Milan ml. 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vitásek Daniel 1:0, Herman Ondřej 2:0, WO 0:1), KST Zlín - Tatran Hostinné 3:1 (body domácích: Dalajka Daniel 0:1, Vranka Ondřej 2:0, Ovesný Vratislav 1:0, body hostů: Matuška Petr ml. 1:1, Vlach Tomáš nejml. 0:1, Matuška Tomáš 0:1),
12. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SK Přerov - Union Plzeň 3:1 (body domácích: Nadymáček František 0:1, Severa Milan nejml. 2:0, Skřivánek Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Sýkora David 1:1, Vintr Josef 0:1, Drnec Jiří 0:1), KST Ostrava - KST Zlín 2:3 (body domácích: Herman Ondřej 0:2, Vitásek Daniel 2:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vranka Ondřej 1:1, Dalajka Daniel 1:1, WO 1:0),
13. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
Union Plzeň - KST Ostrava 1:3 (body domácích: Sýkora David 0:1, Vintr Josef 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vitásek Daniel 2:0, Herman Ondřej 1:0, WO 0:1), SK Přerov - KST Zlín 0:3 (body domácích: Severa Milan nejml. 0:1, Doušek Tomáš 0:1, Skřivánek Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Dalajka Daniel 1:0, Vranka Ondřej 1:0, Ovesný Vratislav 1:0),
21. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Baník Havířov - HB Ostrov 2:3 (body domácích: Slaný Martin 1:1, Janošec Jakub 0:2, Přeček Erik 1:0, body hostů: Vaigl Martin 1:1, Růžička Jakub 2:0, Sáblík Petr ml. 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha - MS Brno 3:2 (body domácích: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 2:0, Lebeda Lukáš 1:1, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1, body hostů: Hrdlička Miroslav 0:2, Buk Lukáš 1:1, Nespěšný Hynek 1:0),
22. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
MS Brno - SKST Baník Havířov 3:2 (body domácích: Nespěšný Hynek 2:0, Buk Lukáš 1:1, Hrdlička Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Přeček Erik 0:2, Balvar Oliver 1:1, Slaný Martin 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha - HB Ostrov 0:3 (body domácích: Remunda Alexandros Matheos 0:1, Lebeda Lukáš 0:1, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1, body hostů: Růžička Jakub 1:0, Vaigl Martin 1:0, Sáblík Petr ml. 1:0),
31. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SK Toužim - SKST Liberec 2:3 (body domácích: Šindelář František 2:0, Löffler Matouš 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Harries Charlie 1:1, Žmuda Petr 1:1, WO 1:0), TTC Libín Prachatice - Tatran Hostinné 2:3 (body domácích: Halabrín Milan ml. 2:0, Horčica Michal 0:2, Sova Miroslav ml. 0:1, body hostů: Matuška Petr ml. 1:1, Vlach Tomáš nejml. 1:1, Matuška Tomáš 1:0),
32. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SK Toužim - TTC Libín Prachatice 1:3 (body domácích: Löffler Matouš 0:1, Šindelář František 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Halabrín Milan ml. 2:0, Sova Miroslav ml. 0:1, WO 1:0), SKST Liberec - Tatran Hostinné 1:3 (body domácích: Žmuda Petr 0:2, Wolf Filip 0:1, Harries Charlie 1:0, body hostů: Vlach Tomáš nejml. 1:0, Matuška Petr ml. 2:0, Matuška Tomáš 0:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy