Výsledky do novin
1. třída U19B
1. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Rek Martin Adam 1:0, Pfleger Michal 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C 3:0 (body domácích: Benák Vít 1:0, Benák Jan 1:0, Rochowanski Jan 1:0, body hostů: Truchlík Maxim 0:1, Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, Kuboš Filip 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Gajda Jonáš 0:1, Kopecký Michael 0:1, Kaucký Filip 0:1, body hostů: Kaucký Jakub 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0, Stach Matěj 1:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Sládek Ondřej 0:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pisár Jan 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, WO 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 1:3 (body domácích: Svoboda Sebastian 0:2, Kuboš Filip 0:1, Truchlík Maxim 1:0, body hostů: Kopecký Michael 1:0, Gajda Jonáš 2:0, Kaucký Filip 0:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Rek Martin Adam 0:1, Pfleger Michal 0:1, Michlík Michal 0:1, body hostů: Benák Vít 1:0, Benák Jan 1:0, Rochowanski Jan 1:0),
3. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Rochowanski Jan 1:0, Benák Jan 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Sládek Ondřej 0:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, WO 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:1 (body domácích: Gajda Jonáš 2:0, Kaucký Filip 0:1, Kopecký Michael 1:0, body hostů: Rek Martin Adam 0:1, Pfleger Michal 1:1, Michlík Michal 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C 3:0 (body domácích: Stach Matěj 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0, body hostů: Truchlík Maxim 0:1, Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, Kuboš Filip 0:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C 0:3 (body domácích: Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Truchlík Maxim 1:0, Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, WO 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Michlík Michal 0:1, Pfleger Michal 0:1, Rek Martin Adam 0:1, body hostů: Pisár Jan 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, Stach Matěj 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Benák Jan 1:0, Benák Vít 1:0, Rochowanski Jan 1:0, body hostů: Kopecký Michael 0:1, Gajda Jonáš 0:1, Kaucký Filip 0:1),
5. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Gajda Jonáš 1:0, Kopecký Michael 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Stach Matěj 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Rochowanski Jan 0:1, Benák Vít 0:1, Benák Jan 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 1:3 (body domácích: Kuboš Filip 0:2, Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, Truchlík Maxim 1:0, body hostů: Rek Martin Adam 1:0, Pfleger Michal 2:0, Michlík Michal 0:1),
6. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Rek Martin Adam 1:0, Nádvorník Václav 1:0, WO 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Mihalachi Marek 0:1, Procházka Michal 0:1, Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, body hostů: Benák Vít 1:0, Zacharda Jáchym 1:0, Benák Jan 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Kaucký Jakub 1:0, Šíp Martin 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0, body hostů: Gajda Jonáš 0:1, Kaucký Filip 0:1, Hůla Ondřej 0:1),
7. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Šíp Martin 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C 3:1 (body domácích: Gajda Jonáš 2:0, Kaucký Filip 1:0, Bertho Tibor 0:1, body hostů: Procházka Michal 0:1, Mihalachi Marek 0:2, Kuboš Filip 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:0 (body domácích: Benák Vít 1:0, Benák Jan 1:0, Zacharda Jáchym 1:0, body hostů: Nádvorník Václav 0:1, Pfleger Michal 0:1, Rek Martin Adam 0:1),
8. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Benák Vít 1:0, Zacharda Jáchym 1:0, WO 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 2:3 (body domácích: Nádvorník Václav 1:1, Rek Martin Adam 0:2, Pfleger Michal 1:0, body hostů: Kaucký Filip 1:1, Gajda Jonáš 2:0, Hůla Ondřej 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Procházka Michal 0:1, Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, Mihalachi Marek 0:1, body hostů: Šíp Martin 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0),
9. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Procházka Michal 1:0, Truchlík Maxim 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Sládek Ondřej 0:1, WO 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:0 (body domácích: Šíp Martin 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Rek Martin Adam 0:1, Pfleger Michal 0:1, Nádvorník Václav 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Gajda Jonáš 1:1, Kaucký Filip 0:1, Holík Šimon 0:1, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 0:1, Benák Vít 2:0, Benák Jan 1:0),
10. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 0:3 (body domácích: Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Gajda Jonáš 1:0, Kaucký Filip 1:0, WO 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Benák Vít 0:1, Zacharda Jáchym 0:1, Benák Jan 0:1, body hostů: Šíp Martin 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, Pisár Jan 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha A - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha C 3:0 (body domácích: Nádvorník Václav 1:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:0, Pfleger Michal 1:0, body hostů: Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, Procházka Michal 0:1, Truchlík Maxim 0:1),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy