Výsledky do novin
1. třída U15B
1. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Bertho Tibor 0:1, Maděra Vojtěch 0:1, Holý Prokop 0:1, body hostů: Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, Kaucký Filip 1:0, Procházka Michal 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha - TTC Elizza Praha 2:3 (body domácích: Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0, Magyar Jakub 0:2, Hanzal Marek 0:1, body hostů: Podrazký Adam 1:1, Lebeda Lukáš 1:1, Petrtýl Šimon 1:0),
2. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Kaucký Filip 1:0, Procházka Michal 1:0, Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, body hostů: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Magyar Jakub 0:1, Hanzal Marek 0:1), AC Sparta Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 3:1 (body domácích: Sochor David 2:0, Jandus Martin 1:0, Martinek Lukáš 0:1, body hostů: Maděra Vojtěch 0:1, Holý Prokop 0:2, Bertho Tibor 1:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha - AC Sparta Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Rek Dominik Lukáš 1:1, Magyar Jakub 0:1, Hanzal Marek 0:1, body hostů: Jandus Martin 0:1, Sochor David 2:0, Šourek Pavel 1:0), TTC Elizza Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Lebeda Lukáš 0:1, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1, Podrazký Adam 0:1, body hostů: Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, Kaucký Filip 1:0, Procházka Michal 1:0),
4. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha - TTC Elizza Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Sochor David 1:0, Jandus Martin 1:0, Šourek Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Podrazký Adam 0:1, Lebeda Lukáš 0:1, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Holý Prokop 0:2, Bertho Tibor 0:1, Maděra Vojtěch 1:0, body hostů: Magyar Jakub 1:0, Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0, Hanzal Marek 0:1),
5. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 3:1 (body domácích: Lebeda Lukáš 2:0, Podrazký Adam 1:0, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1, body hostů: Maděra Vojtěch 0:1, Bertho Tibor 0:2, Holý Prokop 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - AC Sparta Praha 3:2 (body domácích: Procházka Michal 1:1, Svoboda Sebastian 1:1, Kaucký Filip 1:0, body hostů: Šourek Pavel 0:2, Sochor David 2:0, Martinek Lukáš 0:1),
6. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 3:0 (body domácích: Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, Procházka Michal 1:0, Truchlík Maxim 1:0, body hostů: Holý Prokop 0:1, Hůla Ondřej 0:1, Maděra Vojtěch 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha - TJ Slavoj Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Lebeda Lukáš 2:0, Durdis Matěj 0:1, Petrtýl Šimon 1:0, body hostů: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Magyar Jakub 1:1, Hanzal Marek 0:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Rek Dominik Lukáš 0:1, Magyar Jakub 0:1, Hanzal Marek 0:1, body hostů: Procházka Michal 1:0, Kaucký Filip 1:0, Svoboda Sebastian 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - AC Sparta Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Holý Prokop 0:2, Hůla Ondřej 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Jandus Martin 1:0, Šourek Pavel 2:0, WO 0:1),
8. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha - TJ Slavoj Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Jandus Martin 2:0, Šourek Pavel 1:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Magyar Jakub 0:1, Hanzal Marek 0:2, WO 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Kaucký Filip 1:0, Procházka Michal 1:0, Truchlík Maxim 1:0, body hostů: Petrtýl Šimon 0:1, Lebeda Lukáš 0:1, Podrazký Adam 0:1),
9. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha - AC Sparta Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Lebeda Lukáš 2:0, Podrazký Adam 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šourek Pavel 0:1, Jandus Martin 1:1, WO 0:1), TJ Slavoj Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B 3:1 (body domácích: Rek Dominik Lukáš 2:0, Magyar Jakub 1:0, Hanzal Marek 0:1, body hostů: Hůla Ondřej 0:1, Maděra Vojtěch 0:2, Holý Prokop 1:0),
10. kolo:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha B - TTC Elizza Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Hůla Ondřej 0:2, Maděra Vojtěch 0:1, Holý Prokop 1:0, body hostů: Durdis Matěj 1:0, Lebeda Lukáš 2:0, Petrtýl Šimon 0:1), AC Sparta Praha - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha A 0:3 (body domácích: Šourek Pavel 0:1, Jandus Martin 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kaucký Filip 1:0, Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, WO 1:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy