Výsledky do novin
MČR družstev M15 2022 Ostrava
1. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TTC KARLOVARSKO - KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem 0:3 (body domácích: Honzejk Jiří 0:1, Andresik Ondřej 0:1, Králík Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Vršovský Tadeáš 1:0, Jedlička Karel 1:0, Nechyba Radim 1:0), SK DDM Kotlářka Praha - SKST Baník Most 3:0 (body domácích: Kaucký Filip 1:0, Procházka Michal 1:0, Svoboda Sebastian 1:0, body hostů: Feix Luboš 0:1, Dráždil Vojtěch 0:1, Srp Tomáš 0:1), KST Zlín - SKST Liberec 3:0 (body domácích: Račák Filip 1:0, Vranka Ondřej 1:0, Dufek Filip 1:0, body hostů: Wolf Filip 0:1, Němec Štěpán 0:1, Žmuda Petr 0:1), Jiskra Heřmanův Městec - SKST Hodonín 0:3 (body domácích: Rulík Jiří ml. 0:1, Jirout Vojtěch 0:1, Wagner Mark 0:1, body hostů: Grabovský Jaroslav ml. 1:0, Pařízek Richard 1:0, Král Ondřej 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SK Svinov 3:0 (body domácích: Vaigl Martin 1:0, Růžička Jakub 1:0, Sáblík Petr ml. 1:0, body hostů: Gasman Jakub 0:1, Volný Jakub 0:1, Lysek Jakub 0:1), STC Slaný - Sokol České Budějovice 3:0 (body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 1:0, Elicer Lukáš 1:0, Kasner Vítek 1:0, body hostů: Petik David ml. 0:1, Zdrha David 0:1, Pícha Jan 0:1), SK Dobré - AC Sparta Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Záleský Martin 1:1, Dušek Rostislav 1:0, Dušek Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Sochor David 1:0, Jandus Martin 0:2, Martinek Lukáš 0:1), SK Přerov - SKST Havířov 1:3 (body domácích: Doušek Tomáš 0:2, Skála Ondřej 0:1, Skřivánek Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Přeček Erik 1:0, Slaný Martin 2:0, Janošec Jakub 0:1),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Nechyba Radim 1:0, Jedlička Karel 1:0, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:0, body hostů: Procházka Michal 0:1, Kaucký Filip 0:1, Truchlík Maxim 0:1), KST Zlín - SKST Hodonín 3:2 (body domácích: Vranka Ondřej 1:1, Račák Filip 1:1, Dufek Filip 1:0, body hostů: Pařízek Richard 0:2, Grabovský Jaroslav ml. 2:0, Král Ondřej 0:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod - STC Slaný 3:2 (body domácích: Vaigl Martin 1:1, Sáblík Petr ml. 1:1, Růžička Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Elicer Lukáš 0:2, Řeháček Jiří 2:0, Kasner Vítek 0:1), SKST Havířov - SK Dobré 3:2 (body domácích: Slaný Martin 2:0, Přeček Erik 1:1, Balvar Oliver 0:1, body hostů: Dušek Rostislav 0:2, Záleský Martin 1:1, Dušek Jakub 1:0),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem - KST Zlín 3:2 (body domácích: Nechyba Radim 2:0, Jedlička Karel 1:1, Vršovský Tadeáš 0:1, body hostů: Račák Filip 0:2, Vranka Ondřej 1:1, Dufek Filip 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST Havířov 2:3 (body domácích: Vaigl Martin 1:1, Sáblík Petr ml. 0:2, Růžička Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Přeček Erik 1:1, Slaný Martin 2:0, Balvar Oliver 0:1),
4. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem - SKST Havířov 3:2 (body domácích: Nechyba Radim 1:1, Jedlička Karel 1:1, Vršovský Tadeáš 1:0, body hostů: Přeček Erik 0:2, Slaný Martin 2:0, Balvar Oliver 0:1), KST Zlín - HB Ostrov H.Brod 3:0 (body domácích: Vranka Ondřej 1:0, Račák Filip 1:0, Dufek Filip 1:0, body hostů: Vaigl Martin 0:1, Růžička Jakub 0:1, Sáblík Petr ml. 0:1),
11. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Baník Most - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2:3 (body domácích: Dráždil Vojtěch 2:0, Feix Luboš 0:2, Srp Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Andresik Ondřej 1:1, Honzejk Jiří 1:1, Králík Pavel 1:0), SKST Liberec - Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2:3 (body domácích: Němec Štěpán 1:1, Wolf Filip 0:2, Žmuda Petr 1:0, body hostů: Wagner Mark 1:1, Jirout Vojtěch 2:0, Rulík Jiří ml. 0:1), SK Svinov - Sokol České Budějovice 3:0 (body domácích: Volný Jakub 1:0, Gasman Jakub 1:0, Lysek Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Petik David ml. 0:1, Zdrha David 0:1, Pícha Jan 0:1), AC Sparta Praha - SK Přerov 3:2 (body domácích: Sochor David 2:0, Jandus Martin 1:1, Martinek Lukáš 0:1, body hostů: Sléžka Štěpán 0:2, Doušek Tomáš 1:1, Skřivánek Tomáš 1:0),
12. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TTC KARLOVARSKO - Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1:3 (body domácích: Králík Pavel 0:2, Honzejk Jiří 0:1, Andresik Ondřej 1:0, body hostů: Wagner Mark 1:0, Jirout Vojtěch 2:0, Rulík Jiří ml. 0:1), SK Svinov - AC Sparta Praha 3:2 (body domácích: Volný Jakub 1:1, Gasman Jakub 2:0, Lysek Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Jandus Martin 1:1, Martinek Lukáš 0:2, Sochor David 1:0),
13. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec - SK Svinov 3:1 (body domácích: Wagner Mark 2:0, Jirout Vojtěch 1:0, Rulík Jiří ml. 0:1, body hostů: Gasman Jakub 0:1, Volný Jakub 0:2, Lysek Jakub 1:0), TTC KARLOVARSKO - AC Sparta Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Honzejk Jiří 0:1, Andresik Ondřej 0:1, Králík Pavel 0:1, body hostů: Martinek Lukáš 1:0, Jandus Martin 1:0, Sochor David 1:0),
21. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha - SKST Hodonín 0:3 (body domácích: Kaucký Filip 0:1, Procházka Michal 0:1, Svoboda Sebastian 0:1, body hostů: Pařízek Richard 1:0, Grabovský Jaroslav ml. 1:0, Král Ondřej 1:0), STC Slaný - SK Dobré 1:3 (body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 1:1, Elicer Lukáš 0:1, Kasner Vítek 0:1, body hostů: Dušek Rostislav 0:1, Záleský Martin 2:0, Dušek Jakub 1:0),
22. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Hodonín - SK Dobré 3:1 (body domácích: Grabovský Jaroslav ml. 2:0, Král Ondřej 0:1, Pařízek Richard 1:0, body hostů: Dušek Rostislav 0:1, Záleský Martin 1:1, Dušek Jakub 0:1), STC Slaný - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 2:3 (body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 2:0, Elicer Lukáš 0:2, Kasner Vítek 0:1, body hostů: Procházka Michal 1:1, Kaucký Filip 1:1, Truchlík Maxim 1:0),
31. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Baník Most - SKST Liberec 0:3 (body domácích: Dráždil Vojtěch 0:1, Srp Tomáš 0:1, Feix Luboš 0:1, body hostů: Žmuda Petr 1:0, Němec Štěpán 1:0, Wolf Filip 1:0), SK Přerov - Sokol České Budějovice 3:1 (body domácích: Doušek Tomáš 2:0, Skřivánek Tomáš 0:1, Nadymáček František 1:0, body hostů: Pícha Jan 0:1, Zdrha David 1:1, Petik David ml. 0:1),
32. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SK Přerov - SKST Liberec 2:3 (body domácích: Doušek Tomáš 1:1, Skřivánek Tomáš 1:1, Nadymáček František 0:1, body hostů: Němec Štěpán 2:0, Žmuda Petr 0:2, Wolf Filip 1:0), SKST Baník Most - Sokol České Budějovice 1:3 (body domácích: Dráždil Vojtěch 1:1, Feix Luboš 0:1, Srp Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Petik David ml. 0:1, Zdrha David 2:0, Pícha Jan 1:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy