Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Divize muži
26. kolo:
TTC Šumperk A - KST Město Albrechtice -:-, KST Jeseník A - T.J. Sokol Šternberk -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice - TJ Sokol Jezernice -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín - TJ Sokol Buk -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice - TJ Sokol Štíty -:-, SK Přerov B - TTC Mohelnice -:-,
27. kolo:
KST Jeseník A - KST Město Albrechtice -:-, TTC Šumperk A - T.J. Sokol Šternberk -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín - TJ Sokol Jezernice -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice - TJ Sokol Buk -:-, SK Přerov B - TJ Sokol Štíty -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice - TTC Mohelnice -:-,
28. kolo:
KST Jeseník B - TJ Sokol Čechovice -:-, TTC Šumperk B - SK Přerov B -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty - TJ Sokol Ondratice -:-, TTC Mohelnice - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice - TTC Šumperk A -:-, TJ Sokol Buk - KST Jeseník A -:-,
29. kolo:
TTC Šumperk B - TJ Sokol Čechovice -:-, KST Jeseník B - SK Přerov B -:-, TTC Mohelnice - TJ Sokol Ondratice -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín -:-, TJ Sokol Buk - TTC Šumperk A -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice - KST Jeseník A -:-,
30. kolo:
TJ Sokol Buk - TJ Sokol Jezernice -:-, TTC Mohelnice - TJ Sokol Štíty -:-, TTC Šumperk B - KST Jeseník B -:-, SK Přerov B - TJ Sokol Čechovice -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín - TJ Sokol Ondratice -:-, KST Jeseník A - TTC Šumperk A -:-, T.J. Sokol Šternberk - KST Město Albrechtice -:-,
Krajská soutěž 1
26. kolo:
TTC Mohelnice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B - TJ OP Prostějov -:-, TJ Postřelmov - TJ Sigma Lutín -:-, TJ Sokol Bludov - KST Hlinsko -:-,
27. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B - TJ Sokol Čechovice B -:-, TTC Mohelnice B - TJ OP Prostějov -:-, TJ Sokol Bludov - TJ Sigma Lutín -:-, TJ Postřelmov - KST Hlinsko -:-,
28. kolo:
TJ Sokol Tovačov - TJ Postřelmov -:-, TJ Chropyně - TJ Sokol Bludov -:-, TJ Sigma Lutín - TTC Mohelnice B -:-, KST Hlinsko - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B -:-,
29. kolo:
TJ Chropyně - TJ Postřelmov -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov - TJ Sokol Bludov -:-, KST Hlinsko - TTC Mohelnice B -:-, TJ Sigma Lutín - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B -:-,
30. kolo:
TJ OP Prostějov - TJ Sokol Čechovice B -:-, KST Hlinsko - TJ Sigma Lutín -:-, TJ Chropyně - TJ Sokol Tovačov -:-, TJ Sokol Bludov - TJ Postřelmov -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B - TTC Mohelnice B -:-, KST Město Albrechtice B - TJ Sport Mikulovice -:-,
Krajská soutěž 2A
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kojetín - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, SK Přerov C - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-,
27. kolo:
TJ Sokol Tovačov B - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-,
28. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-,
29. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-,
30. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice C - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - SK Přerov C -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-,
Krajská soutěž 2B
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-,
27. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-,
28. kolo:
KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-,
29. kolo:
TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-,
30. kolo:
SK Kolšov B - SK Kolšov A 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Burian Jaroslav 0:4, Čermák Martin 0:2, Žák Milan 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Honemann Vlastimil 0:2, body hostů: Grmela Tomáš 4:0, Švesták Drahoslav 2:1, Švéda Marek 4:0, Zitta David 3:1, Švesták Adam 1:0), TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Olympia Bruntál A 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petrek Tomáš 3:0, Kolář Vojta 2:1, Mlčoch František 0:3, Veiglová Jarmila 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kamák Zdenko 2:2, Krajča Rudolf 1:3, Hostěnský Robert 2:2, WO 0:5), TTC Šumperk C - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy