Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor
1. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - Hraničář Malonty 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bicek Kryštof 3:1, Rytíř Jiří 2:0, Šítal Roman 4:0, Cipín Vladimír 1:3, Soukup Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Chadim David 1:3, Matuš Jaroslav 0:4, Beran Pavel 1:1, Pešel Jan 2:2, Skala Petr 0:2), TJ Spartak Kaplice E - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Neckář Ladislav 3:1, Jakeš Jan 3:1, Skypala Jan 4:0, Michalisko David 2:2, body hostů: Vondrák Zdeněk st. 0:4, Richter Milan 0:4, Chaloupka Pavel 1:3, Mandát Jiří 3:1), KST Český Krumlov - TJ Spartak Kaplice D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lepeška Antonín 1:3, Kočan Jan 0:4, Sitta Richard 0:4, Andrle Václav 0:1, Kuthan Radek 0:3, body hostů: Kratochvílová Mirka 4:0, Mácha Karel 4:0, Mašek Josef 3:1, Wolowiec Jaroslav 4:0), KST Vltavan Loučovice - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou 18:0wo, TJ Sokol Soběnov - OST Velešín C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rybár Michal 0:4, Rybár Pavel 0:4, Rybár Pavel ml. 2:2, Šimon František 4:0, body hostů: Javořík Miroslav 2:2, Blaženec Dušan 3:1, Peterka Vilém 3:1, Vraspír Martin 2:2), OST Velešín D - SK Holubov 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rychlý Pavel 4:0, Rolník Martin 3:1, Javoříková Dagmar 2:2, Bendl Zbyněk 0:2, Tomková Zuzana 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Sobol Daniel 3:1, PROCHÁZKA PETR 0:4, Šváb Miroslav st. 1:3, Vítek Viliam 2:2, WO 1:0), Senior Club Český Krumlov B - Senior Club Český Krumlov A 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hladík František 0:4, Ondra Tomáš 0:4, Socha František st. 0:4, Socha František ml. 0:4, body hostů: Příchovský Karel 4:0, Grubmüller Václav 4:0, Neřold Luboš 4:0, Salon Jan 4:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - Senior Club Český Krumlov B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Soukup Pavel 4:0, Rytíř Jiří 4:0, Šítal Roman 4:0, Cipín Vladimír 3:1, body hostů: Štrob Otto 1:3, Socha František st. 0:4, Socha František ml. 0:4, Ondra Tomáš 0:4), Senior Club Český Krumlov A - SK Holubov 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příchovský Karel 4:0, Grubmüller Václav 3:1, Neřold Luboš 4:0, Salon Jan 3:1, body hostů: Vítek Viliam 0:4, Šváb Miroslav st. 0:4, PROCHÁZKA PETR 0:4, Sobol Daniel 2:2), TJ Sokol Soběnov - OST Velešín D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rybár Michal 2:2, Rybár Pavel 4:0, Rybár Pavel ml. 3:1, Šimon František 4:0, body hostů: Krauskopf Pavel 1:3, Rychlý Pavel 2:2, Rolník Martin 0:4, Bendl Zbyněk 0:4), OST Velešín C - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Peterka Vilém 0:3, Blaženec Dušan 3:0, Borovský Matyáš 0:3, Javořík Miroslav 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Sviták Josef 3:1, Kodym František 3:1, Tichý Václav 2:2, WO 0:5), TJ Spartak Kaplice D - KST Vltavan Loučovice 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sláma Luboš 3:1, Kratochvílová Mirka 2:2, Wolowiec Jaroslav 3:1, Mašek Josef 2:2, body hostů: Jaroš Pavel 3:1, Vach René 1:3, Dibitanzl František 2:2, Čáp Josef 0:4), KST Český Krumlov - TJ Spartak Kaplice E 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lepeška Antonín 1:3, Kočan Jan 1:3, Sitta Richard 1:3, Andrle Václav 2:2, body hostů: Hembera Vladimír 2:2, Jakeš Jan 4:0, Skypala Jan 4:0, Michalisko David 1:3), Hraničář Malonty - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Matuš Jaroslav 4:0, Chadim David 4:0, Beran Pavel 4:0, Pešel Jan 4:0, body hostů: Richter Milan 0:4, Jiráň Jiří 0:4, Chaloupka Pavel 0:4, Vondrák Zdeněk st. 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - TJ Dolní Třebonín 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Richter Milan 0:4, Chaloupka Pavel 1:3, Mandát Jiří 2:2, Vondrák Zdeněk st. 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Šítal Roman 3:0, Bicek Kryštof 2:1, Soukup Pavel 4:0, Cipín Vladimír 2:2, WO 2:0), Hraničář Malonty - KST Český Krumlov 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Matuš Jaroslav 2:2, Chadim David 4:0, Beran Pavel 3:1, Pešel Jan 3:1, body hostů: Lepeška Antonín 2:2, Kočan Jan 0:4, Andrle Václav 2:2, Slovák Marek 0:4), TJ Spartak Kaplice E - KST Vltavan Loučovice 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hembera Vladimír 0:4, Jakeš Jan 1:3, Skypala Jan 3:1, Neckář Ladislav 1:3, body hostů: Jaroš Pavel 3:1, Vach René 3:1, Dibitanzl František 3:1, Schánělec Milan 2:2), OST Velešín C - TJ Spartak Kaplice D 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Javořík Miroslav 0:4, Peterka Vilém 0:4, Blaženec Dušan 2:2, Ferenčík František 2:2, body hostů: Sláma Luboš 4:0, Kratochvílová Mirka 2:2, Wolowiec Jaroslav 2:2, Mašek Josef 4:0), TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - OST Velešín D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Sviták Josef 1:0, Kodym František 2:1, Tichý Václav 3:0, Kvasničák Miroslav 0:3, Kodym Michal 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Krauskopf Pavel 2:2, Rolník Martin 2:2, Javoříková Dagmar 2:2, WO 0:5), Senior Club Český Krumlov A - TJ Sokol Soběnov 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příchovský Karel 4:0, Grubmüller Václav 4:0, Neřold Luboš 4:0, Salon Jan 3:1, body hostů: Kůzl Stanislav 0:4, Rybár Pavel ml. 0:4, Rybár Pavel 1:3, Rybár Michal 0:4), SK Holubov - Senior Club Český Krumlov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šváb Miroslav st. 0:4, Vítek Viliam 2:2, Sobol Daniel 4:0, PROCHÁZKA PETR 0:4, body hostů: Hladík František 3:1, Štrob Otto 2:2, Socha František st. 2:2, Socha František ml. 3:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - SK Holubov 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fleischmann Karel 4:0, Rytíř Jiří 4:0, Šítal Roman 4:0, Cipín Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Sobol Daniel 0:4, PROCHÁZKA PETR 0:4, Šváb Miroslav st. 0:4, Vítek Viliam 0:4), Senior Club Český Krumlov B - TJ Sokol Soběnov 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hladík František 3:1, Štrob Otto 0:4, Ondra Tomáš 0:4, Socha František ml. 0:4, body hostů: Rybár Pavel 3:1, Kůzl Stanislav 3:1, Rybár Michal 4:0, Rybár Pavel ml. 3:1), TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - Senior Club Český Krumlov A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kodym Michal 0:3, Kodym František 1:2, Tichý Václav 1:2, Kvasničák Miroslav 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Příchovský Karel 4:0, Grubmüller Václav 3:1, Salon Jan 3:1, WO 0:5), OST Velešín D - TJ Spartak Kaplice D 1:17 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Krauskopf Pavel 0:4, Rychlý Pavel 1:3, Javoříková Dagmar 0:4, Rolník Martin 0:4, body hostů: Mácha Karel 4:0, Wolowiec Jaroslav 4:0, Kuba Lukáš 3:1, Kratochvílová Mirka 4:0), TJ Spartak Kaplice E - OST Velešín C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Neckář Ladislav 0:3, Michalisko David 0:3, Skypala Jan 1:2, Jakeš Jan 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Blaženec Dušan 4:0, Javořík Miroslav 4:0, Vraspír Martin 3:1, WO 0:5), KST Vltavan Loučovice - Hraničář Malonty 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jaroš Pavel 4:0, Dibitanzl František 3:1, Schánělec Milan 4:0, Vach René 4:0, body hostů: Pešel Jan 0:4, Matuš Jaroslav 0:4, Matuš František 0:4, Chadim David 1:3), TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - KST Český Krumlov 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mandát Jiří 2:2, Chaloupka Pavel 4:0, Vondrák Zdeněk st. 0:3, Richter Milan 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Lepeška Antonín 3:1, Kočan Jan 3:1, Slovák Marek 2:2, Andrle Václav 1:2, WO 1:0),
5. kolo:
KST Český Krumlov - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, Hraničář Malonty - OST Velešín C -:-, OST Velešín D - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - SK Holubov -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, SK Holubov - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, Hraničář Malonty - OST Velešín D -:-, OST Velešín C - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, KST Český Krumlov - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-,
7. kolo:
KST Vltavan Loučovice - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, OST Velešín C - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - OST Velešín D -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, SK Holubov - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - SK Holubov -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, OST Velešín D - KST Český Krumlov -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - OST Velešín C -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - OST Velešín C -:-, OST Velešín D - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, KST Český Krumlov - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, Hraničář Malonty - SK Holubov -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Spartak Kaplice D - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, Hraničář Malonty - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, SK Holubov - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, KST Český Krumlov - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, OST Velešín D - OST Velešín C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krauskopf Pavel 0:3, Rychlý Pavel 1:2, Rolník Martin 0:3, Javoříková Dagmar 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Peterka Vilém 3:1, Javořík Miroslav 4:0, Blaženec Dušan 4:0, WO 0:5),
11. kolo:
OST Velešín D - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - OST Velešín C -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, SK Holubov - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - TJ Spartak Kaplice D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Neckář Ladislav 2:2, Weber Tomáš 3:1, Malá Barbora 1:3, Michalisko David 1:3, body hostů: Zedník Miroslav 3:1, Špilauer Jaroslav 3:1, Kuba Lukáš 3:1, Netřeba Jakub 0:4),
12. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, Hraničář Malonty - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - KST Český Krumlov -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - SK Holubov -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - OST Velešín C -:-, OST Velešín D - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - OST Velešín D -:-, OST Velešín C - SK Holubov -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, KST Český Krumlov - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - Hraničář Malonty -:-,
14. kolo:
Hraničář Malonty - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, OST Velešín C - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, SK Holubov - OST Velešín D -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - Senior Club Český Krumlov B 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Příchovský Karel 4:0, Grubmüller Václav 4:0, Neřold Luboš 4:0, Salon Jan 4:0, body hostů: Ondra Tomáš 0:4, Socha František st. 0:4, Socha František ml. 0:4, Štrob Otto 0:4),
15. kolo:
Senior Club Český Krumlov B - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, SK Holubov - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, OST Velešín D - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - OST Velešín C -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - Hraničář Malonty -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, KST Český Krumlov - Hraničář Malonty -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - OST Velešín C -:-, OST Velešín D - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - SK Holubov -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Holubov - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - OST Velešín D -:-, OST Velešín C - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, Hraničář Malonty - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, KST Český Krumlov - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, OST Velešín C - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - OST Velešín D -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, SK Holubov - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Soběnov - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - SK Holubov -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, OST Velešín D - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - OST Velešín C -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - KST Český Krumlov -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, KST Český Krumlov - OST Velešín C -:-, OST Velešín D - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, Hraničář Malonty - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - SK Holubov -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, SK Holubov - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-, Hraničář Malonty - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, KST Český Krumlov - OST Velešín D -:-, OST Velešín C - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-,
22. kolo:
OST Velešín C - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - OST Velešín D -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, SK Holubov - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice E - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - SK Holubov -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - KST Český Krumlov -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, OST Velešín C - OST Velešín D -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Dolní Třebonín - OST Velešín D -:-, OST Velešín C - Senior Club Český Krumlov A -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov B - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, KST Český Krumlov - SK Holubov -:-, TJ Sokol Soběnov - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, Hraničář Malonty - TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - TJ Spartak Kaplice E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špilauer Jaroslav 4:0, Zedník Miroslav 3:1, Kuba Lukáš 2:2, Netřeba Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Weber Tomáš 2:2, Michalisko David 1:3, Neckář Ladislav 3:1, Malá Barbora 1:3),
25. kolo:
TJ Spartak Kaplice E - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, TJ Spartak Kaplice D - Hraničář Malonty -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C -:-, KST Český Krumlov - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, SK Holubov - KST Vltavan Loučovice -:-, OST Velešín C - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, Senior Club Český Krumlov A - OST Velešín D -:-,
26. kolo:
Senior Club Český Krumlov A - TJ Dolní Třebonín -:-, OST Velešín D - Senior Club Český Krumlov B -:-, SK Holubov - OST Velešín C -:-, KST Vltavan Loučovice - TJ Sokol Soběnov -:-, TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou - KST Český Krumlov -:-, TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov C - TJ Spartak Kaplice D -:-, Hraničář Malonty - TJ Spartak Kaplice E -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy