Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor
1. kolo:
SKST Děčín E - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jankovič Ondřej 0:2, Tlustý Karel 1:3, Maryško Jaroslav 1:3, Vacek Miroslav 1:3, Mráz František 0:2, body hostů: Vejl Vladimír 4:0, Buřič Roman 4:0, Gola Ondra 4:0, Žatečka Ladislav st. 1:3), SK Malá Veleň B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bajus Roman 2:2, Frühauf Petr 0:2, Výborná Michala 2:2, Stínil Luděk 3:1, Pták Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Šimek Pavel st. 4:0, Somič Jiří 3:1, Strnad Václav 0:4, Jech Miroslav 0:4), TJ Sokol Filipov B - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krejčí Antonín 2:2, Charouzek Jaroslav 3:1, Novotný Radim 3:1, Fojtíček Martin 3:1, body hostů: Plaček Marek 1:3, Brabencová Pavlína 3:1, Stach Martin 1:3, Havel Jiří 0:4), SK Markvartice - SKST Děčín D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Komárek Jiří 0:4, Bříza Petr 2:2, Tot Petr 0:4, Komárek Filip 3:1, body hostů: Hrodek Šimon 3:1, LAM TIEN TIEP 4:0, Hlavacká Jana 2:2, Řízek Jiří 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - SKST Děčín D -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - SK Markvartice -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, SKST Děčín E - SK Malá Veleň B -:-,
3. kolo:
SK Malá Veleň B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - SKST Děčín E -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, SKST Děčín D - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - SK Markvartice -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, SKST Děčín E - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Filipov B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - SKST Děčín E -:-, SK Markvartice - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-, SKST Děčín D - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Děčín A - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - SKST Děčín D -:-, SKST Děčín E - SK Markvartice -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-,
7. kolo:
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, SK Markvartice - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, SKST Děčín D - SKST Děčín E -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, SKST Děčín E - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - SKST Děčín D -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - SK Markvartice -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, SK Markvartice - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, SKST Děčín D - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-, SKST Děčín E - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - SKST Děčín D -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - SK Markvartice -:-,
11. kolo:
SK Markvartice - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, SKST Děčín D - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - SKST Děčín E -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - SKST Děčín E -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, SKST Děčín D - SK Markvartice -:-,
13. kolo:
SKST Děčín D - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, SK Markvartice - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - SKST Děčín E -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, SKST Děčín E - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - SKST Děčín D -:-,
15. kolo:
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, SK Markvartice - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - SKST Děčín E -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - SK Malá Veleň B -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, SKST Děčín E - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - SK Markvartice -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - SKST Děčín D -:-,
17. kolo:
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, SKST Děčín D - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-, SK Markvartice - SKST Děčín E -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - SK Markvartice -:-, SKST Děčín E - SKST Děčín D -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Děčín A - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - SKST Děčín D -:-, SKST Děčín E - SK Malá Veleň B -:-, SK Markvartice - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - SK Markvartice -:-, TJ Sokol Filipov B - SKST Děčín D -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D -:-, TJ Slavoj Děčín A - SKST Děčín E -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B - TJ Sokol Filipov B -:-, SKST Děčín D - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A -:-, SK Markvartice - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D - SK Markvartice -:-, TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C - SKST Děčín D -:-, GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A - GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B -:-, SK Malá Veleň B - TJ Slavoj Děčín A -:-, SKST Děčín E - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy