Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor
1. kolo:
TJ SPORT Javorník - TJ Skorošice 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Šteigl Josef 2:1, Mrvka Milan 2:1, Žejdlík Pavel 3:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Drahoňovský David 1:3, Macek Radek 1:3, Kadlec Petr 3:1, WO 0:5), KST Jeseník "D" - KST Jeseník "E" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Byrtus Jaromír 4:0, Roubalík Zdeněk st. 4:0, Macík Antonín 0:4, Cypra Vladislav 1:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Vyhlídal Ondřej 1:2, Zapletal Radek 1:1, Sedláček Jakub 1:2, Plšek Lukáš 1:3, Sigmund Karel 0:1, WO 3:0), TJ Sport Mikulovice B - TJ Sport Mikulovice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šťastný Marek 4:0, Harenčák Kamil 1:3, Janík Hynek 3:1, Koritar Petr 0:2, Seibert Dalibor 2:0, body hostů: Anft Marcel 1:1, Suchý Petr 1:3, Koňarik Michal 1:3, Seibert Miroslav 3:1, Machač Jiří 0:2),
2. kolo:
KST Jeseník "E" - TJ Sport Mikulovice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zapletal Radek 3:1, Plšek Lukáš 0:4, Vyhlídal Ondřej 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Janík Hynek 2:1, Harenčák Kamil 3:0, Seibert Dalibor 2:1, Šťastný Marek 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Skorošice - KST Jeseník "D" 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Macek Radek 2:2, Drahoňovský David 4:0, Kadlec Petr 4:0, Trsťan Martin 4:0, body hostů: Macík Antonín 0:4, Táborský Miroslav 0:4, Byrtus Jaromír 1:3, Roubalík Zdeněk st. 1:3), TJ Zlaté Hory - TJ SPORT Javorník 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brňák David 0:3, Romsy Michal 1:2, Brňáková Adéla 1:2, Cetkovský Tomáš 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 1:3, WO 0:5),
3. kolo:
KST Jeseník "D" - TJ Zlaté Hory 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Roubalík Zdeněk st. 1:3, Ložinský Jiří 1:3, Macík Antonín 0:4, Táborský Miroslav 0:4, body hostů: Cetkovský Tomáš 4:0, Válek Lukáš 3:1, Romsy Michal 4:0, Brňáková Adéla 3:1), TJ Sport Mikulovice B - TJ Skorošice 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Janík Hynek 3:0, Seibert Dalibor 3:0, Harenčák Kamil 3:0, Koritar Petr 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Burďák Jiří 0:4, Macek Radek 1:3, Kadlec František 1:3, WO 0:5), TJ Sport Mikulovice C - KST Jeseník "E" 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Mrtka Jaroslav 0:4, Machač Jiří 2:2, Seibert Miroslav 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Vyhlídal Ondřej 2:1, Zapletal Radek 2:1, Sedláček Jakub 1:2, Plšek Lukáš 1:2, WO 5:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Skorošice - TJ Sport Mikulovice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trsťan Martin 4:0, Kadlec Petr 1:3, Viterna Marek 3:1, Macek Radek 0:4, body hostů: Koňarik Michal 3:1, Suchý Petr 2:2, Machač Jiří 1:3, Seibert Miroslav 2:2), TJ Zlaté Hory - TJ Sport Mikulovice B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Romsy Michal 1:3, Cetkovský Tomáš 2:2, Trulej Petr 1:3, Válek Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Vrána František ml. 4:0, Janík Hynek 4:0, Koritar Petr 0:4, Seibert Dalibor 3:1), TJ SPORT Javorník - KST Jeseník "D" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Macík Antonín 1:2, Táborský Miroslav 0:3, Ložinský Jiří 1:2, Roubalík Zdeněk st. 1:2, WO 5:0),
5. kolo:
TJ Sport Mikulovice B - TJ SPORT Javorník 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šťastný Marek 2:2, Vrána František ml. 4:0, Harenčák Kamil 2:2, Seibert Dalibor 2:2, body hostů: Šteigl Josef 3:1, Žejdlík Pavel 3:1, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:4, Kotas Petr 0:4), TJ Sport Mikulovice C - TJ Zlaté Hory 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Suchý Petr 4:0, Koňarik Michal 2:2, Machač Jiří 1:3, Seibert Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Válek Lukáš 3:1, Husvéth Tomáš 1:3, Trulej Petr 0:4, Romsy Michal 3:1), KST Jeseník "E" - TJ Skorošice 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plšek Lukáš 0:4, Zapletal Radek 2:2, Dvorník Marek 0:4, Vyhlídal Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Macek Radek 1:1, Trsťan Martin 2:2, Viterna Marek 4:0, Kadlec Petr 3:1, Drahoňovský David 1:1),
6. kolo:
TJ Zlaté Hory - KST Jeseník "E" 0:18wo, TJ SPORT Javorník - TJ Sport Mikulovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:4, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, WO 0:5, body hostů: Anft Marcel 1:2, Suchý Petr 1:2, Koňarik Michal 1:2, Seibert Miroslav 1:2, WO 5:0), TJ Sport Mikulovice B - KST Jeseník "D" 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Seibert Dalibor 4:0, Janík Hynek 2:0, Harenčák Kamil 4:0, Šťastný Marek 4:0, Koritar Petr 2:0, body hostů: Byrtus Jaromír 0:4, Ložinský Jiří 0:4, Macík Antonín 0:4, Táborský Miroslav 0:4),
7. kolo:
TJ Sport Mikulovice C - KST Jeseník "D" 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Anft Marcel 4:0, Koňarik Michal 4:0, Seibert Miroslav 2:0, Machač Jiří 2:2, Šťastný Roman 1:1, body hostů: Byrtus Jaromír 2:2, Ložinský Jiří 0:4, Macík Antonín 0:4, Táborský Miroslav 1:3), KST Jeseník "E" - TJ SPORT Javorník 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvorník Marek 0:3, Zapletal Radek 2:2, Sedláček Jakub 2:2, Vyhlídal Ondřej 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 3:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 1:3, Kotas Petr 1:3, WO 0:1), TJ Skorošice - TJ Zlaté Hory 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Macek Radek 1:3, Kadlec Petr 2:2, Drahoňovský David 1:3, Kadlec František 1:1, Burďák Jiří 0:2, body hostů: Romsy Michal 4:0, Válek Petr 3:1, Trulej Petr 4:0, Slavík Josef 0:4),
8. kolo:
TJ Skorošice - TJ SPORT Javorník 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Viterna Marek 2:2, Trsťan Martin 2:2, Kadlec Petr 2:2, Macek Radek 2:2, body hostů: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, Kotas Petr 0:4, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:4), KST Jeseník "E" - KST Jeseník "D" 14:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Plšek Lukáš 2:2, Vyhlídal Ondřej 4:0, Sedláček Jakub 4:0, Zapletal Radek 4:0, body hostů: Byrtus Jaromír 1:3, Ložinský Jiří 0:4, Macík Antonín 0:4, Táborský Miroslav 1:3), TJ Sport Mikulovice C - TJ Sport Mikulovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Machač Jiří 0:4, Seibert Miroslav 1:3, Koňarik Michal 3:1, Anft Marcel 3:1, body hostů: Šťastný Marek 1:2, Janík Hynek 2:2, Harenčák Kamil 3:1, Koritar Petr 3:1, Seibert Dalibor 0:1),
9. kolo:
TJ Sport Mikulovice B - KST Jeseník "E" 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šťastný Marek 2:2, Harenčák Kamil 4:0, Koritar Petr 2:2, Janík Hynek 3:1, body hostů: Sedláček Jakub 1:3, Vyhlídal Ondřej 3:1, Plšek Lukáš 0:4, Zapletal Radek 1:3), KST Jeseník "D" - TJ Skorošice 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Byrtus Jaromír 1:3, Táborský Miroslav 0:4, Macík Antonín 0:4, Cypra Vladislav 2:2, body hostů: Trsťan Martin 4:0, Kadlec Petr 3:1, Drahoňovský David 4:0, Macek Radek 2:2), TJ SPORT Javorník - TJ Zlaté Hory 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 1:3, Kotas Petr 1:3, body hostů: Romsy Michal 2:2, Brňák Ladislav 2:2, Válek Lukáš 2:2, Brňáková Adéla 0:4),
10. kolo:
TJ Zlaté Hory - KST Jeseník "D" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Romsy Michal 3:1, Brňáková Adéla 1:2, Válek Petr 2:2, Cetkovský Tomáš 4:0, Brňák Ladislav 0:1, body hostů: Macík Antonín 1:3, Ložinský Jiří 0:4, Cypra Vladislav 1:1, Byrtus Jaromír 3:1, Táborský Miroslav 1:1), TJ Skorošice - TJ Sport Mikulovice B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Viterna Marek 4:0, Kadlec Petr 0:4, Macek Radek 1:3, Burďák Jiří 0:2, Kadlec František 0:2, body hostů: Vrána František ml. 3:1, Janík Hynek 3:1, Harenčák Kamil 3:1, Šťastný Marek 2:2), KST Jeseník "E" - TJ Sport Mikulovice C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Sedláček Jakub 3:1, Zapletal Radek 3:1, Dvorník Marek 0:2, Vyhlídal Ondřej 3:1, Plšek Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Suchý Petr 1:3, Šťastný Roman 1:1, Koňarik Michal 3:1, Seibert Miroslav 2:2, Anft Marcel 0:2),
11. kolo:
TJ Sport Mikulovice C - TJ Skorošice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koňarik Michal 4:0, Seibert Miroslav 1:3, Machač Jiří 1:3, Haloda Petr 1:3, body hostů: Trsťan Martin 3:1, Viterna Marek 3:1, Kadlec Petr 3:1, Macek Radek 0:2, Drahoňovský David 0:2), TJ Sport Mikulovice B - TJ Zlaté Hory 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vrána František ml. 4:0, Harenčák Kamil 2:0, Šťastný Marek 3:1, Janík Hynek 4:0, Koritar Petr 0:2, body hostů: Romsy Michal 0:4, Brňáková Adéla 1:3, Válek Lukáš 1:3, Cetkovský Tomáš 1:3), KST Jeseník "D" - TJ SPORT Javorník 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ložinský Jiří 1:3, Macík Antonín 1:3, Byrtus Jaromír 2:2, Cypra Vladislav 2:0, Táborský Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, Kotas Petr 2:2, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:4),
12. kolo:
TJ SPORT Javorník - TJ Sport Mikulovice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šteigl Josef 3:1, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:4, Žejdlík Pavel 3:1, Mrvka Milan 1:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Vrána František ml. 1:2, Janík Hynek 1:2, Harenčák Kamil 3:1, Šťastný Marek 2:2, WO 2:0), TJ Zlaté Hory - TJ Sport Mikulovice C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Romsy Michal 2:2, Cetkovský Tomáš 3:1, Slavík Josef 0:2, Válek Lukáš 0:4, Brňáková Adéla 1:1, body hostů: Koňarik Michal 1:3, Seibert Miroslav 2:2, Machač Jiří 4:0, Anft Marcel 3:1), TJ Skorošice - KST Jeseník "E" 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Trsťan Martin 0:1, Viterna Marek 2:2, Kadlec Petr 1:3, Drahoňovský David 1:3, Macek Radek 0:3, body hostů: Vyhlídal Ondřej 4:0, Sedláček Jakub 4:0, Zapletal Radek 2:2, Plšek Lukáš 2:0, Dvorník Marek 0:2),
13. kolo:
KST Jeseník "E" - TJ Zlaté Hory 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyhlídal Ondřej 3:1, Sedláček Jakub 3:1, Zapletal Radek 3:1, Plšek Lukáš 1:1, Dvorník Marek 0:2, body hostů: Válek Petr 3:1, Romsy Michal 1:3, Brňák David 0:4, Cetkovský Tomáš 2:2), TJ Sport Mikulovice C - TJ SPORT Javorník 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Anft Marcel 2:1, Machač Jiří 1:2, Seibert Miroslav 1:2, Koňarik Michal 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Žejdlík Pavel 3:1, Pleskač Bořivoj 0:4, WO 0:5), KST Jeseník "D" - TJ Sport Mikulovice B 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Táborský Miroslav 0:4, Byrtus Jaromír 1:3, Gerasis Pavel 3:1, Cypra Vladislav 2:0, Roubalík Zdeněk st. 0:2, body hostů: Janík Hynek 3:1, Harenčák Kamil 3:1, Seibert Dalibor 3:1, Koritar Petr 1:3),
14. kolo:
KST Jeseník "D" - TJ Sport Mikulovice C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Roubalík Zdeněk st. 0:4, Macík Antonín 1:3, Cypra Vladislav 0:2, Gerasis Pavel 2:2, Táborský Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Seibert Miroslav 4:0, Koňarik Michal 3:1, Machač Jiří 2:2, Anft Marcel 4:0), TJ SPORT Javorník - KST Jeseník "E" 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šteigl Josef 4:0, Mrvka Milan 1:3, Žejdlík Pavel 4:0, Pleskač Bořivoj 1:3, body hostů: Vyhlídal Ondřej 2:2, Sedláček Jakub 2:2, Plšek Lukáš 1:3, Dvorník Marek 1:3), TJ Zlaté Hory - TJ Skorošice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Romsy Michal 3:1, Válek Lukáš 1:3, Válek Petr 4:0, Trulej Petr 4:0, body hostů: Kadlec František 0:4, Macek Radek 1:3, Kadlec Petr 2:2, Drahoňovský David 1:3),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy